Show All Schools

Officiating Shortages

Sport: Basketball (boys)  Pages: Acadia, East Grand, Forest Hills  | read more..., Highview Christian Academy, Islesboro, Machias, North Haven, Pine Tree Academy, Searsport, Ashland, Central Aroostook, Easton, Katahdin, Limestone, Southern Aroostook, Van Buren, Washburn, Wisdom, Bangor Christian, Deer Isle-Stonington, Dexter, Penobscot, Piscataquis, Schenck, Sumner, Bangor, Brewer, Cony, Edward Little, Erskine Academy, Hampden Academy, Lawrence, Messalonskee , Mt. Blue , Skowhegan, Belfast, Camden Hills, Leavitt, Lincoln Academy, Maranacook, Medomak, Morse High School, Nokomis, Oceanside, Waterville, Biddeford, Deering, Kennebunk, Marshwood, Massabesic, Scarborough, South Portland, Thornton Academy, Windham, Bonny Eagle, Gorham, Noble, Sanford, Westbrook, Boothbay, Dirigo, Hall-Dale, Spruce Mountain, Lisbon, Madison, Mt. Abram, Telstar, Winthrop, Wiscasset, Lewiston, Mt. Ararat, Brunswick, Oxford Hills, Buckfield, Greenville, North Yarmouth Academy, Rangeley, Richmond, Sacopee, Valley, Bucksport, Central, Ellsworth, George Stevens Academy, Lee Academy, Orono, Calais, Jonesport-Beals, Madawaska, Narraguagus, Shead, Washington Academy, Woodland , Gardiner, Maine Central Institute, Winslow, Cape Elizabeth, Falmouth, Freeport, Fryeburg Academy, Gray-New Gloucester, Greely, Waynflete, Wells, Yarmouth, York, Caribou, Fort Kent, Foxcroft Academy, Hermon, Houlton, John Bapst, Mount Desert Island, Old Town, Presque Isle, Fort Fairfield, Hodgdon, Mattanawcook Academy, Penquis, Cheverus, Portland, Stearns, Mountain Valley, Greater Houlton Christian Academy, Lake Region, Poland , Averill, Old Orchard Beach, Mount View, Oak Hill, Gould Academy, Hyde, Calvary Chapel, Seacoast Christian, Gould (Arthur R.) , Traip, Monmouth Academy, St. Dominic, Vinalhaven, Greater Portland Christian School, Maine Girls Academy, Hebron Academy, Carrabec, Kents Hill, Chop Point , Temple, Maine Baseball Report, Maine Sports Network
See More in Forums  Posted: May 30th, 2018 by Matt Boutwell

4/13/17 4:00 PM Freeport 7 @ 15 York
4/26/17 4:00 PM Kennebunk 5 @ 8 York
4/28/17 4:00 PM York 9 @ 7 Marshwood
5/3/17 6:00 PM York 7 @ 6 Cape Elizabeth
5/6/17 3:00 PM South Portland 5 @ 20 York
5/10/17 4:00 PM Waynflete 4 @ 10 York
5/12/17 4:00 PM York 15 @ 9 St. Dominic
5/16/17 6:00 PM York 7 @ 10 Falmouth
5/18/17 4:30 PM York 8 @ 9 Greely
5/23/17 3:30 PM North Yarmouth Academy 2 @ 22 York
5/30/17 5:00 PM York 4 @ 9 Yarmouth
6/2/17 4:00 PM Lake Region 10 @ 2 York
6/7/17 tba Lake Region 11 @ 10 York
Uniform # Name Year
Alana Lauersen 2017
Alexandra Lawlor 2017
Bridget Monteith 2019
Caroline Leal 2019
Carran Smith 2017
Cassandra Reinertson 2020
Elissa Bychok 2018
Emlyn Patry 2019
Emma Ford 2017
Isabel Leahy 2019
Isabella DeLuca 2019
Jacquelyn Tabora 2019
Julia Leahy 2018
Julianna Kiklis 2019
Kayla Edminster 2018
Martha McCaddin 2019
Renee Abruzzese 2017
Sydney Bouchard 2018