Show All Schools

USM Summer Sports Camps 2019 open for registration!!

Sport: Basketball (boys)  Pages: Acadia, East Grand, Forest Hills  | read more..., Highview Christian Academy, Islesboro, Machias, North Haven, Pine Tree Academy, Searsport, Ashland, Central Aroostook, Easton, Katahdin, Limestone, Southern Aroostook, Van Buren, Washburn, Wisdom, Bangor Christian, Deer Isle-Stonington, Dexter, Penobscot, Piscataquis, Schenck, Sumner, Bangor, Brewer, Cony, Edward Little, Erskine Academy, Hampden Academy, Lawrence, Messalonskee , Mt. Blue , Skowhegan, Belfast, Camden Hills, Leavitt, Lincoln Academy, Maranacook, Medomak, Morse High School, Nokomis, Oceanside, Waterville, Biddeford, Deering, Kennebunk, Marshwood, Massabesic, Scarborough, South Portland, Thornton Academy, Windham, Bonny Eagle, Gorham, Noble, Sanford, Westbrook, Boothbay, Dirigo, Hall-Dale, Spruce Mountain, Lisbon, Madison, Mt. Abram, Telstar, Winthrop, Wiscasset, Lewiston, Mt. Ararat, Brunswick, Oxford Hills, Buckfield, Greenville, North Yarmouth Academy, Rangeley, Richmond, Sacopee, Valley, Bucksport, Central, Ellsworth, George Stevens Academy, Lee Academy, Orono, Calais, Jonesport-Beals, Madawaska, Narraguagus, Shead, Washington Academy, Woodland , Gardiner, Maine Central Institute, Winslow, Cape Elizabeth, Falmouth, Freeport, Fryeburg Academy, Gray-New Gloucester, Greely, Waynflete, Wells, Yarmouth, York, Caribou, Fort Kent, Foxcroft Academy, Hermon, Houlton, John Bapst, Mount Desert Island, Old Town, Presque Isle, Fort Fairfield, Hodgdon, Mattanawcook Academy, Penquis, Cheverus, Portland, Stearns, Mountain Valley, Greater Houlton Christian Academy, Lake Region, Poland , Averill, Old Orchard Beach, Mount View, Oak Hill, Gould Academy, Hyde, Calvary Chapel, Seacoast Christian, Gould (Arthur R.) , Traip, Monmouth Academy, St. Dominic, Vinalhaven, Greater Portland Christian School, Maine Girls Academy, Hebron Academy, Carrabec, Kents Hill, Chop Point , Temple, Maine Baseball Report, Maine Sports Network
See More in Forums  Posted: January 14th, 2019 by Tom Nolette

9/1/17 4:00 PM Stearns 1 @ 2 Orono
9/5/17 4:00 PM Stearns 5 @ 0 Piscataquis
9/7/17 4:00 PM Mattanawcook Academy 0 @ 1 Stearns
9/9/17 10:00 AM Hermon 1 @ 0 Stearns
9/14/17 4:00 PM Dexter @ Stearns
9/18/17 4:00 PM Stearns 3 @ 4 John Bapst
9/19/17 4:00 PM Central 0 @ 3 Stearns
9/25/17 4:00 PM Stearns 0 @ 8 Dexter
9/27/17 4:00 PM Hermon 1 @ 0 Stearns
9/29/17 4:00 PM Piscataquis 0 @ 4 Stearns
10/2/17 4:00 PM Orono 0 @ 3 Stearns
10/5/17 4:00 PM John Bapst @ Stearns
10/7/17 11:00 AM Stearns @ Mattanawcook Academy
10/11/17 4:00 PM Stearns 0 @ 0 Central
Uniform # Name Year
1 Lauren Jamo 2016
10 Renee Pelletier 2018
12 Katie Farber 2019
14 Cassidy McLeod 2017
18 Fredericka Hibbs 2017
19 Jade Healey 2019
2 Sophie Pelletier 2019
20 Shelby Pelkey 2016
25 Sidney Farquhar 2018
3 Marissa Marter 2018
4 Grace Tapley 2018
43 Jaimyn Kittrick 2019
45 Madeline Morrison 2017
48 Emily Barker 2016
5 Audrey Dunstan 2017
6 Bailey Girsa 2019
7 Jessicca Girsa 2016
8 Isabella Gomez 2016
9 Peighton Ingersoll 2018
99 Angela Guy 2017