Show All Schools
South Portland

Officiating Shortages

Sport: Basketball (boys)  Pages: Acadia, East Grand, Forest Hills  | read more..., Highview Christian Academy, Islesboro, Machias, North Haven, Pine Tree Academy, Searsport, Ashland, Central Aroostook, Easton, Katahdin, Limestone, Southern Aroostook, Van Buren, Washburn, Wisdom, Bangor Christian, Deer Isle-Stonington, Dexter, Penobscot, Piscataquis, Schenck, Sumner, Bangor, Brewer, Cony, Edward Little, Erskine Academy, Hampden Academy, Lawrence, Messalonskee , Mt. Blue , Skowhegan, Belfast, Camden Hills, Leavitt, Lincoln Academy, Maranacook, Medomak, Morse High School, Nokomis, Oceanside, Waterville, Biddeford, Deering, Kennebunk, Marshwood, Massabesic, Scarborough, South Portland, Thornton Academy, Windham, Bonny Eagle, Gorham, Noble, Sanford, Westbrook, Boothbay, Dirigo, Hall-Dale, Spruce Mountain, Lisbon, Madison, Mt. Abram, Telstar, Winthrop, Wiscasset, Lewiston, Mt. Ararat, Brunswick, Oxford Hills, Buckfield, Greenville, North Yarmouth Academy, Rangeley, Richmond, Sacopee, Valley, Bucksport, Central, Ellsworth, George Stevens Academy, Lee Academy, Orono, Calais, Jonesport-Beals, Madawaska, Narraguagus, Shead, Washington Academy, Woodland , Gardiner, Maine Central Institute, Winslow, Cape Elizabeth, Falmouth, Freeport, Fryeburg Academy, Gray-New Gloucester, Greely, Waynflete, Wells, Yarmouth, York, Caribou, Fort Kent, Foxcroft Academy, Hermon, Houlton, John Bapst, Mount Desert Island, Old Town, Presque Isle, Fort Fairfield, Hodgdon, Mattanawcook Academy, Penquis, Cheverus, Portland, Stearns, Mountain Valley, Greater Houlton Christian Academy, Lake Region, Poland , Averill, Old Orchard Beach, Mount View, Oak Hill, Gould Academy, Hyde, Calvary Chapel, Seacoast Christian, Gould (Arthur R.) , Traip, Monmouth Academy, St. Dominic, Vinalhaven, Greater Portland Christian School, Maine Girls Academy, Hebron Academy, Carrabec, Kents Hill, Chop Point , Temple, Maine Baseball Report, Maine Sports Network
See More in Forums  Posted: May 30th, 2018 by Matt Boutwell

4/24/17 4:00 PM South Portland 8 @ 10 Bonny Eagle
4/27/17 4:00 PM South Portland 7 @ 15 Gorham
4/29/17 11:30 AM Brunswick 5 @ 7 South Portland
5/2/17 6:00 PM Marshwood 17 @ 5 South Portland
5/4/17 5:30 PM South Portland 11 @ 13 Scarborough
5/6/17 3:00 PM South Portland 5 @ 20 York
5/8/17 6:00 PM Sanford 6 @ 18 South Portland
5/11/17 6:00 PM Portland 5 @ 12 South Portland
5/18/17 4:00 PM South Portland 14 @ 3 Deering
5/22/17 6:00 PM Windham 14 @ 11 South Portland
5/25/17 7:00 PM South Portland 2 @ 17 Massabesic
5/30/17 6:00 PM Noble 4 @ 17 South Portland
6/7/17 3:30 PM South Portland 4 @ 15 Marshwood
Uniform # Name Year
Abigail Darling 2018
Eileen Porterfield 2019
Erin Clark 2020
Grace Crozier 2018
Isabelle Penny 2020
Jena Leckie 2019
Kaya Backman 2018
Kayla Brown 2017
Kelsey Shallow 2020
Lauren DiBiase 2020
Libby VonSeggern 2018
Mackinzie Farnham 2020
Madison Cyr 2018
Maya Ellington 2020
Molly Walker 2019
Paige Fleming 2018
Rachel Haynes 2018
Sara Axelrod 2018
Savannah Dunbar 2020
Sula Flock 2018
Virginia Saunders 2019
Zoe Brown 2017