Show All Schools
Scarborough

Officiating Shortages

Sport: Basketball (boys)  Pages: Acadia, East Grand, Forest Hills  | read more..., Highview Christian Academy, Islesboro, Machias, North Haven, Pine Tree Academy, Searsport, Ashland, Central Aroostook, Easton, Katahdin, Limestone, Southern Aroostook, Van Buren, Washburn, Wisdom, Bangor Christian, Deer Isle-Stonington, Dexter, Penobscot, Piscataquis, Schenck, Sumner, Bangor, Brewer, Cony, Edward Little, Erskine Academy, Hampden Academy, Lawrence, Messalonskee , Mt. Blue , Skowhegan, Belfast, Camden Hills, Leavitt, Lincoln Academy, Maranacook, Medomak, Morse High School, Nokomis, Oceanside, Waterville, Biddeford, Deering, Kennebunk, Marshwood, Massabesic, Scarborough, South Portland, Thornton Academy, Windham, Bonny Eagle, Gorham, Noble, Sanford, Westbrook, Boothbay, Dirigo, Hall-Dale, Spruce Mountain, Lisbon, Madison, Mt. Abram, Telstar, Winthrop, Wiscasset, Lewiston, Mt. Ararat, Brunswick, Oxford Hills, Buckfield, Greenville, North Yarmouth Academy, Rangeley, Richmond, Sacopee, Valley, Bucksport, Central, Ellsworth, George Stevens Academy, Lee Academy, Orono, Calais, Jonesport-Beals, Madawaska, Narraguagus, Shead, Washington Academy, Woodland , Gardiner, Maine Central Institute, Winslow, Cape Elizabeth, Falmouth, Freeport, Fryeburg Academy, Gray-New Gloucester, Greely, Waynflete, Wells, Yarmouth, York, Caribou, Fort Kent, Foxcroft Academy, Hermon, Houlton, John Bapst, Mount Desert Island, Old Town, Presque Isle, Fort Fairfield, Hodgdon, Mattanawcook Academy, Penquis, Cheverus, Portland, Stearns, Mountain Valley, Greater Houlton Christian Academy, Lake Region, Poland , Averill, Old Orchard Beach, Mount View, Oak Hill, Gould Academy, Hyde, Calvary Chapel, Seacoast Christian, Gould (Arthur R.) , Traip, Monmouth Academy, St. Dominic, Vinalhaven, Greater Portland Christian School, Maine Girls Academy, Hebron Academy, Carrabec, Kents Hill, Chop Point , Temple, Maine Baseball Report, Maine Sports Network
See More in Forums  Posted: May 30th, 2018 by Matt Boutwell

4/27/17 3:45 PM Scarborough 8 @ 9 Portland
4/29/17 12:30 PM Waynflete 13 @ 5 Scarborough
5/2/17 6:00 PM Scarborough 5 @ 12 Windham
5/4/17 5:30 PM South Portland 11 @ 13 Scarborough
5/9/17 4:00 PM Scarborough 11 @ 12 Gorham
5/11/17 6:00 PM Thornton Academy 16 @ 4 Scarborough
5/13/17 5:00 PM Scarborough 3 @ 15 Yarmouth
5/16/17 6:00 PM Scarborough 4 @ 18 Massabesic
5/18/17 6:00 PM Marshwood 11 @ 6 Scarborough
5/23/17 5:30 PM Cheverus 15 @ 13 Scarborough
5/25/17 5:00 PM Westbrook 10 @ 19 Scarborough
5/29/17 10:00 AM Scarborough 14 @ 13 Biddeford
6/7/17 tba Scarborough 3 @ 13 Massabesic
Uniform # Name Year
1 MAEGAN NEELON 2018
10 MARIELLE SMITH (Cptn.) 2018
11 Kelby Woolverton 2020
13 HANNAH ST. GERMAIN 2017
14 Madison Marinko 2020
16 Leah Manfra 2020
2 LILY NYGREN (Cptn.) 2017
23 BRADY STOLZ 2017
24 MARISSA EDWARDS 2018
29 Erin Stolz 2019
3 Samantha Brodeur 2020
31 Bethany Smel 2018
34 SOPHIA CROVO 2017
4 LIZ CALLAHAN 2017
6 SYDNEY RUSAK (Cptn.) 2017
7 Madelyn Cox 2018
8 Haley Koukos 2018
9 MADDIE YORK (Cptn.) 2017