Show All Schools
Portland

College Coaches Showcase Clinic for SB players in Portland (Jan 5, 2018)

Sport: Softball  Pages: Temple, Highview Christian Academy, Washburn  | read more..., Old Orchard Beach, Wisdom, Buckfield, Greenville, Madawaska, Fort Kent, Telstar, Winthrop, St. Dominic, Monmouth Academy, Carrabec, Lisbon, Boothbay, Valley, Rangeley, Houlton, Forest Hills, Fort Fairfield, Penobscot, Katahdin, Schenck, Limestone, Jonesport-Beals, Narraguagus, East Grand, Bangor Christian, Cape Elizabeth, Machias, Gorham, Windham, Noble, John Bapst, South Portland, Bonny Eagle, Portland, Mt. Abram, Madison, Kennebunk, Maine Girls Academy, Southern Aroostook, Caribou, Thornton Academy, Woodland , Dirigo, Central, Oxford Hills, Skowhegan, Morse High School, Lee Academy, Hermon, Presque Isle, Hall-Dale, Wiscasset, Central Aroostook, Ashland, Stearns, Scarborough, Biddeford, Sanford, Cheverus, Dexter, Ellsworth, Winslow, Waterville, Deer Isle-Stonington, Oak Hill, Leavitt, Nokomis, Maine Central Institute, Mt. Blue , Bangor, Mt. Ararat, Brunswick, Mountain Valley, Spruce Mountain, Mount View, Camden Hills, Messalonskee , Brewer, Medomak, Oceanside, Mattanawcook Academy, Penquis, Lincoln Academy, Belfast, Lewiston, Cony, Lawrence, Hampden Academy, Gardiner, Maranacook, Foxcroft Academy, Piscataquis, Edward Little, Erskine Academy, Orono, Old Town, Mount Desert Island, George Stevens Academy, Sumner, Deering, Westbrook, Bucksport, Searsport, Vinalhaven, Richmond, Wells, Fryeburg Academy, Washington Academy, Calais, Traip, Sacopee, Shead, Hodgdon, Lake Region, Greely, Gray-New Gloucester, Poland , York, Falmouth, Massabesic, Marshwood, Freeport, Yarmouth
See More in Forums  Posted: November 25th, 2017

4/20/17 4:00 PM Sanford 1 @ 8 Portland
4/24/17 4:00 PM Portland 19 @ 4 Cheverus
4/26/17 6:00 PM Westbrook 1 @ 5 Portland
4/28/17 7:00 PM Maine Girls Academy 8 @ 12 Portland
5/1/17 4:30 PM Portland 9 @ 1 Thornton Academy
5/2/17 4:00 PM Portland 0 @ 9 Scarborough
5/4/17 7:00 PM South Portland 0 @ 4 Portland
5/8/17 4:00 PM Portland 5 @ 3 Noble
5/10/17 7:00 PM Deering 2 @ 14 Portland
5/12/17 6:00 PM Massabesic 4 @ 5 Portland
5/15/17 4:00 PM Portland 2 @ 0 Marshwood
5/17/17 4:30 PM Portland 8 @ 4 Biddeford
5/19/17 7:00 PM Portland 7 @ 2 Deering
5/23/17 4:30 PM Gorham 1 @ 9 Portland
5/24/17 7:00 PM Windham 1 @ 0 Portland
5/31/17 4:00 PM Portland 9 @ 3 Bonny Eagle
6/8/17 5:00 pm South Portland 0 @ 6 Portland
6/10/17 tba Thornton Academy 1 @ 4 Portland
6/14/17 7:00 PM Portland 3 @ 8 Scarborough
Uniform # Name Year
Callie Watson 2020
1 Annie Twombly 2017
10 Arianna Fagone 2017
15 Olivia Ives 2019
16 Mabel Pence 2018
2 Sydney Gilbert 2018
20 Elaina Legere 2020
22 Taylor Crosby 2017
23 Morgan Boyle 2017
4 Samantha Stewart 2017
5 Kitiara Rosmus 2018
7 Jessica Brown 2018
8 GRACE STACEY 2019
9 Carly Peterson 2018