Show All Schools
Poland

Officiating Shortages

Sport: Basketball (boys)  Pages: Acadia, East Grand, Forest Hills  | read more..., Highview Christian Academy, Islesboro, Machias, North Haven, Pine Tree Academy, Searsport, Ashland, Central Aroostook, Easton, Katahdin, Limestone, Southern Aroostook, Van Buren, Washburn, Wisdom, Bangor Christian, Deer Isle-Stonington, Dexter, Penobscot, Piscataquis, Schenck, Sumner, Bangor, Brewer, Cony, Edward Little, Erskine Academy, Hampden Academy, Lawrence, Messalonskee , Mt. Blue , Skowhegan, Belfast, Camden Hills, Leavitt, Lincoln Academy, Maranacook, Medomak, Morse High School, Nokomis, Oceanside, Waterville, Biddeford, Deering, Kennebunk, Marshwood, Massabesic, Scarborough, South Portland, Thornton Academy, Windham, Bonny Eagle, Gorham, Noble, Sanford, Westbrook, Boothbay, Dirigo, Hall-Dale, Spruce Mountain, Lisbon, Madison, Mt. Abram, Telstar, Winthrop, Wiscasset, Lewiston, Mt. Ararat, Brunswick, Oxford Hills, Buckfield, Greenville, North Yarmouth Academy, Rangeley, Richmond, Sacopee, Valley, Bucksport, Central, Ellsworth, George Stevens Academy, Lee Academy, Orono, Calais, Jonesport-Beals, Madawaska, Narraguagus, Shead, Washington Academy, Woodland , Gardiner, Maine Central Institute, Winslow, Cape Elizabeth, Falmouth, Freeport, Fryeburg Academy, Gray-New Gloucester, Greely, Waynflete, Wells, Yarmouth, York, Caribou, Fort Kent, Foxcroft Academy, Hermon, Houlton, John Bapst, Mount Desert Island, Old Town, Presque Isle, Fort Fairfield, Hodgdon, Mattanawcook Academy, Penquis, Cheverus, Portland, Stearns, Mountain Valley, Greater Houlton Christian Academy, Lake Region, Poland , Averill, Old Orchard Beach, Mount View, Oak Hill, Gould Academy, Hyde, Calvary Chapel, Seacoast Christian, Gould (Arthur R.) , Traip, Monmouth Academy, St. Dominic, Vinalhaven, Greater Portland Christian School, Maine Girls Academy, Hebron Academy, Carrabec, Kents Hill, Chop Point , Temple, Maine Baseball Report, Maine Sports Network
See More in Forums  Posted: May 30th, 2018 by Matt Boutwell

9/1/17 7:00 PM Oak Hill 28 @ 14 Poland
9/9/17 1:30 PM Poland 8 @ 50 Lisbon
9/16/17 1:30 PM Poland 6 @ 48 Fryeburg Academy
9/22/17 7:00 PM Old Orchard Beach 37 @ 7 Poland
9/29/17 7:00 PM Poland 0 @ 36 Mountain Valley
10/6/17 7:00 PM Poland 0 @ 19 Winthrop
10/13/17 7:00 PM Dirigo 14 @ 38 Poland
10/20/17 7:00 PM Lake Region 44 @ 38 Poland
Uniform # Name Year
Aaron Paradis 2018
Adrien McMahon 2020
Andrew Demers 2017
Andrew Harriman 2017
Anthony Hart 2018
Austin Bouchard 2017
Brady Downing 2020
Brady Greenleaf 2019
Caleb Hodgkin 2017
Chris Dubois 2020
Cody Comeau 2017
Daulton Bolduc 2020
Eelias Hesketh 2020
Garret Griffin 2018
Gawain Tibbetts 2019
Jacob Hodgkin 2019
Jose Wilcox 2018
Josh Power 2020
Levi Lawrence 2020
Noah Anderson 2019
Quinn Callahan 2017
Quinn Fergusson 2017
Ralph Willis 2017
Roger Gagnon 2018
Sam Benedict 2019
Tanner Ross 2018
Tristin Ledwell 2019
Tyler Crepeau 2018
Tyler Tucci 2019
Zach Cote 2019
Zachary Labonne 2017