Show All Schools
Messalonskee

Maine Soccer Coaches Association Girls' All-Stars Announced

Sport: Soccer ( Girls)  Pages: Hyde, Highview Christian Academy, Valley  | read more..., Greater Houlton Christian Academy, Pine Tree Academy, Old Town, Hermon, Mount Desert Island, Telstar, Spruce Mountain, Maranacook, John Bapst, Vinalhaven, Rangeley, Greater Portland Christian School, Old Orchard Beach, Winslow, Nokomis, Maine Central Institute, Traip, Sacopee, Fryeburg Academy, Waynflete, North Yarmouth Academy, Presque Isle, Katahdin, Poland , Freeport, Ellsworth, Limestone, East Grand, Easton, Mt. Abram, Dirigo, Searsport, Orono, Foxcroft Academy, Deer Isle-Stonington, Skowhegan, Mt. Blue , Messalonskee , Scarborough, Gorham, Deering, Piscataquis, Penquis, Lee Academy, Dexter, Southern Aroostook, Hodgdon, Central Aroostook, Fort Fairfield, Westbrook, South Portland, Kennebunk, Maine Girls Academy, Oak Hill, Mountain Valley, Monmouth Academy, Madison, Lisbon, Hall-Dale, Caribou, Fort Kent, York, Yarmouth, Wells, Lake Region, Greely, Gray-New Gloucester, Cape Elizabeth, Falmouth, Morse High School, Medomak, Lincoln Academy, Camden Hills, Woodland , Washington Academy, Shead, Narraguagus, Madawaska, Calais, Houlton, Mattanawcook Academy, George Stevens Academy, Bucksport, Central, Buckfield, Greenville, Oxford Hills, Cony, Lewiston, Erskine Academy, Wiscasset, Winthrop, St. Dominic, Boothbay, Carrabec, Sanford, Portland, Marshwood, Bonny Eagle, Windham, Thornton Academy, Noble, Massabesic, Biddeford, Cheverus, Oceanside, Mount View, Leavitt, Belfast, Gardiner, Waterville, Mt. Ararat, Lawrence, Hampden Academy, Edward Little, Brunswick, Bangor, Brewer, Sumner, Schenck, Richmond, Bangor Christian, Penobscot, Wisdom, Washburn, Ashland, Van Buren
See More in Forums  Posted: November 3rd, 2017 by Tom Nolette

Beaudet's goal enough to lift Edward Little to A North girls' soccer semis

Sport: Soccer ( Girls)  Pages: Edward Little, Messalonskee
See More in Forums  Posted: October 24th, 2017 by Tom Nolette

Marathon soccer game to benefit ShineOnCass Foundation

Sport: Soccer ( Girls)  Pages: Van Buren, Ashland, Washburn  | read more..., Wisdom, Penobscot, Bangor Christian, Richmond, Schenck, Sumner, Brewer, Bangor, Brunswick, Edward Little, Hampden Academy, Lawrence, Mt. Ararat, Waterville, Gardiner, Belfast, Leavitt, Mount View, Oceanside, Cheverus, Biddeford, Massabesic, Noble, Thornton Academy, Windham, Bonny Eagle, Marshwood, Portland, Sanford, Carrabec, Boothbay, St. Dominic, Winthrop, Wiscasset, Erskine Academy, Lewiston, Cony, Oxford Hills, Greenville, Buckfield, Central, Bucksport, George Stevens Academy, Mattanawcook Academy, Houlton, Calais, Madawaska, Narraguagus, Shead, Washington Academy, Woodland , Camden Hills, Lincoln Academy, Medomak, Morse High School, Falmouth, Cape Elizabeth, Gray-New Gloucester, Greely, Lake Region, Wells, Yarmouth, York, Fort Kent, Caribou, Hall-Dale, Lisbon, Madison, Monmouth Academy, Mountain Valley, Oak Hill, Maine Girls Academy, Kennebunk, South Portland, Westbrook, Fort Fairfield, Central Aroostook, Hodgdon, Southern Aroostook, Dexter, Lee Academy, Penquis, Piscataquis, Deering, Gorham, Scarborough, Messalonskee , Mt. Blue , Skowhegan, Deer Isle-Stonington, Foxcroft Academy, Orono, Searsport, Dirigo, Mt. Abram, Easton, East Grand, Limestone, Ellsworth, Freeport, Poland , Katahdin, Presque Isle, North Yarmouth Academy, Waynflete, Fryeburg Academy, Sacopee, Traip, Maine Central Institute, Nokomis, Winslow, Old Orchard Beach, Greater Portland Christian School, Rangeley, Vinalhaven, John Bapst, Maranacook, Spruce Mountain, Telstar, Mount Desert Island, Hermon, Old Town, Pine Tree Academy, Greater Houlton Christian Academy, Valley, Highview Christian Academy, Hyde
See More in Forums  Posted: July 17th, 2017 by Tom Nolette

9/3/16 5:00 PM Messalonskee 3 @ 1 Hampden Academy
9/6/16 3:30 PM Edward Little 4 @ 3 Messalonskee
9/8/16 3:30 PM Messalonskee 0 @ 5 Brunswick
9/13/16 3:30 PM Camden Hills 3 @ 1 Messalonskee
9/15/16 3:30 PM Cony 0 @ 7 Messalonskee
9/20/16 3:30 PM Messalonskee 8 @ 1 Skowhegan
9/22/16 3:30 PM Messalonskee 5 @ 2 Brewer
9/24/16 10:00 AM Oxford Hills 3 @ 9 Messalonskee
9/30/16 6:30 PM Messalonskee @ Mt. Ararat
10/4/16 6:00 PM Messalonskee 0 @ 3 Bangor
10/6/16 3:30 PM Lewiston 2 @ 2 Messalonskee
10/8/16 1:00 PM Messalonskee 0 @ 4 Camden Hills
10/14/16 3:30 PM Mt. Blue 0 @ 4 Messalonskee
10/17/16 3:30 PM Lawrence 1 @ 4 Messalonskee
Uniform # Name Year
10 Emma Dehetre 2018
12 Gabriela Languet 2017
13 Hannah Duperry 2016
14 Elena Guarino 2019
14/15 Amelia Bradfield 2019
15 Madisyn Charest 2016
16 Lauren Pickett 2018
17 Edin Sisson 2019
18 McKenna Brodeur 2017
19 Dakota Bragg 2016
2 Fern Calkins 2017
20 Caitlin Parks 2019
21 Kaitlin Seekins 2019
22-Jul Kathryn Mercier 2016
24 Taylor Easler 2016
3 Ella Moore 2019
4 Lauren Mercier 2018
5 Makenzie Charest 2018
6 Makayla Wilson 2018
70 Sarah Van Der Karr 2017
8 Katherine Guarino 2016
9 Brianna Leonard 2016