Show All Schools
Messalonskee

USM Summer Sports Camps 2019 open for registration!!

Sport: Basketball (boys)  Pages: Acadia, East Grand, Forest Hills  | read more..., Highview Christian Academy, Islesboro, Machias, North Haven, Pine Tree Academy, Searsport, Ashland, Central Aroostook, Easton, Katahdin, Limestone, Southern Aroostook, Van Buren, Washburn, Wisdom, Bangor Christian, Deer Isle-Stonington, Dexter, Penobscot, Piscataquis, Schenck, Sumner, Bangor, Brewer, Cony, Edward Little, Erskine Academy, Hampden Academy, Lawrence, Messalonskee , Mt. Blue , Skowhegan, Belfast, Camden Hills, Leavitt, Lincoln Academy, Maranacook, Medomak, Morse High School, Nokomis, Oceanside, Waterville, Biddeford, Deering, Kennebunk, Marshwood, Massabesic, Scarborough, South Portland, Thornton Academy, Windham, Bonny Eagle, Gorham, Noble, Sanford, Westbrook, Boothbay, Dirigo, Hall-Dale, Spruce Mountain, Lisbon, Madison, Mt. Abram, Telstar, Winthrop, Wiscasset, Lewiston, Mt. Ararat, Brunswick, Oxford Hills, Buckfield, Greenville, North Yarmouth Academy, Rangeley, Richmond, Sacopee, Valley, Bucksport, Central, Ellsworth, George Stevens Academy, Lee Academy, Orono, Calais, Jonesport-Beals, Madawaska, Narraguagus, Shead, Washington Academy, Woodland , Gardiner, Maine Central Institute, Winslow, Cape Elizabeth, Falmouth, Freeport, Fryeburg Academy, Gray-New Gloucester, Greely, Waynflete, Wells, Yarmouth, York, Caribou, Fort Kent, Foxcroft Academy, Hermon, Houlton, John Bapst, Mount Desert Island, Old Town, Presque Isle, Fort Fairfield, Hodgdon, Mattanawcook Academy, Penquis, Cheverus, Portland, Stearns, Mountain Valley, Greater Houlton Christian Academy, Lake Region, Poland , Averill, Old Orchard Beach, Mount View, Oak Hill, Gould Academy, Hyde, Calvary Chapel, Seacoast Christian, Gould (Arthur R.) , Traip, Monmouth Academy, St. Dominic, Vinalhaven, Greater Portland Christian School, Maine Girls Academy, Hebron Academy, Carrabec, Kents Hill, Chop Point , Temple, Maine Baseball Report, Maine Sports Network
See More in Forums  Posted: January 14th, 2019 by Tom Nolette

12/14/16 7:15 PM Winslow 3 @ 5 Messalonskee
12/21/16 7:15 PM John Bapst 2 @ 5 Messalonskee
12/22/16 4:00 PM Messalonskee 1 @ 9 Waterville
12/27/16 1:00 PM Messalonskee 3 @ 5 Presque Isle
1/2/17 1:00 PM Houlton 2 @ 4 Messalonskee
1/4/17 6:30 PM Messalonskee 11 @ 1 Maranacook
1/7/17 3:00 PM Messalonskee 2 @ 6 Brewer
1/14/17 11:00 AM Messalonskee 2 @ 4 Hampden Academy
1/18/17 4:30 PM Hampden Academy 4 @ 2 Messalonskee
1/21/17 5:10 PM Messalonskee 4 @ 4 John Bapst
1/26/17 8:40 PM Cony @ Messalonskee
1/28/17 1:00 PM Presque Isle 4 @ 2 Messalonskee
2/1/17 7:00 PM Messalonskee 1 @ 3 Camden Hills
2/4/17 1:00 PM Messalonskee 0 @ 4 Old Town
2/8/17 7:15 PM Waterville 10 @ 3 Messalonskee
2/11/17 6:00 PM Messalonskee @ Winslow
2/15/17 7:15 PM Camden Hills @ Messalonskee
2/22/17 6:10 PM Brewer @ Messalonskee
Uniform # Name Year
Andrew LaVerdiere 2020
Benjamin Hellen 2020
Brady Doucette 2022
Cameron Blakeslee 2019
Colby Taylor 2022
Cooper Doucette 2020
Dean Simpson 2019
Eli Michaud 2019
Ezra MIchaud 2022
Francesca Caccamo 2022
Giovanni Caccamo 2022
Jacob Thomas 2022
James Jones 2022
Mitchell Grant 2022
Myles Hammond 2021
Nathaniel Castner 2022
Nicolas Fontaine 2020
Reilly Benecke 2019
Salvatore Caccamo 2020
Sean Rodrigue 2020