Show All Schools
Lawrence

2018 MPA Softball Playoffs

Sport: Softball  Pages: Temple, Highview Christian Academy, Washburn  | read more..., Old Orchard Beach, Wisdom, Buckfield, Greenville, Madawaska, Fort Kent, Telstar, Winthrop, St. Dominic, Monmouth Academy, Carrabec, Lisbon, Boothbay, Valley, Rangeley, Houlton, Forest Hills, Fort Fairfield, Penobscot, Katahdin, Schenck, Limestone, Jonesport-Beals, Narraguagus, East Grand, Bangor Christian, Cape Elizabeth, Machias, Gorham, Windham, Noble, John Bapst, South Portland, Bonny Eagle, Portland, Mt. Abram, Madison, Kennebunk, Maine Girls Academy, Southern Aroostook, Caribou, Thornton Academy, Woodland , Dirigo, Central, Oxford Hills, Skowhegan, Morse High School, Lee Academy, Hermon, Presque Isle, Hall-Dale, Wiscasset, Central Aroostook, Ashland, Stearns, Scarborough, Biddeford, Sanford, Cheverus, Dexter, Ellsworth, Winslow, Waterville, Deer Isle-Stonington, Oak Hill, Leavitt, Nokomis, Maine Central Institute, Mt. Blue , Bangor, Mt. Ararat, Brunswick, Mountain Valley, Spruce Mountain, Mount View, Camden Hills, Messalonskee , Brewer, Medomak, Oceanside, Mattanawcook Academy, Penquis, Lincoln Academy, Belfast, Lewiston, Cony, Lawrence, Hampden Academy, Gardiner, Maranacook, Foxcroft Academy, Piscataquis, Edward Little, Erskine Academy, Orono, Old Town, Mount Desert Island, George Stevens Academy, Sumner, Deering, Westbrook, Bucksport, Searsport, Vinalhaven, Richmond, Wells, Fryeburg Academy, Washington Academy, Calais, Traip, Sacopee, Shead, Hodgdon, Lake Region, Greely, Gray-New Gloucester, Poland , York, Falmouth, Massabesic, Marshwood, Freeport, Yarmouth
See More in Forums  Posted: June 18th, 2018 by Matt Boutwell

Officiating Shortages

Sport: Basketball (boys)  Pages: Acadia, East Grand, Forest Hills  | read more..., Highview Christian Academy, Islesboro, Machias, North Haven, Pine Tree Academy, Searsport, Ashland, Central Aroostook, Easton, Katahdin, Limestone, Southern Aroostook, Van Buren, Washburn, Wisdom, Bangor Christian, Deer Isle-Stonington, Dexter, Penobscot, Piscataquis, Schenck, Sumner, Bangor, Brewer, Cony, Edward Little, Erskine Academy, Hampden Academy, Lawrence, Messalonskee , Mt. Blue , Skowhegan, Belfast, Camden Hills, Leavitt, Lincoln Academy, Maranacook, Medomak, Morse High School, Nokomis, Oceanside, Waterville, Biddeford, Deering, Kennebunk, Marshwood, Massabesic, Scarborough, South Portland, Thornton Academy, Windham, Bonny Eagle, Gorham, Noble, Sanford, Westbrook, Boothbay, Dirigo, Hall-Dale, Spruce Mountain, Lisbon, Madison, Mt. Abram, Telstar, Winthrop, Wiscasset, Lewiston, Mt. Ararat, Brunswick, Oxford Hills, Buckfield, Greenville, North Yarmouth Academy, Rangeley, Richmond, Sacopee, Valley, Bucksport, Central, Ellsworth, George Stevens Academy, Lee Academy, Orono, Calais, Jonesport-Beals, Madawaska, Narraguagus, Shead, Washington Academy, Woodland , Gardiner, Maine Central Institute, Winslow, Cape Elizabeth, Falmouth, Freeport, Fryeburg Academy, Gray-New Gloucester, Greely, Waynflete, Wells, Yarmouth, York, Caribou, Fort Kent, Foxcroft Academy, Hermon, Houlton, John Bapst, Mount Desert Island, Old Town, Presque Isle, Fort Fairfield, Hodgdon, Mattanawcook Academy, Penquis, Cheverus, Portland, Stearns, Mountain Valley, Greater Houlton Christian Academy, Lake Region, Poland , Averill, Old Orchard Beach, Mount View, Oak Hill, Gould Academy, Hyde, Calvary Chapel, Seacoast Christian, Gould (Arthur R.) , Traip, Monmouth Academy, St. Dominic, Vinalhaven, Greater Portland Christian School, Maine Girls Academy, Hebron Academy, Carrabec, Kents Hill, Chop Point , Temple, Maine Baseball Report, Maine Sports Network
See More in Forums  Posted: May 30th, 2018 by Matt Boutwell

4/19/17 1:00 PM Lawrence 1 @ 6 Lewiston
4/24/17 4:00 PM Lawrence 3 @ 2 Hampden Academy
4/25/17 4:00 PM Mt. Blue 1 @ 11 Lawrence
4/26/17 4:15 PM Bangor 5 @ 0 Lawrence
4/28/17 4:00 PM Messalonskee 8 @ 4 Lawrence
5/4/17 4:15 PM Lawrence 0 @ 7 Mt. Ararat
5/8/17 4:00 PM Edward Little 5 @ 3 Lawrence
5/10/17 4:00 PM Lawrence 4 @ 2 Cony
5/12/17 4:00 PM Skowhegan 2 @ 0 Lawrence
5/15/17 4:15 PM Lawrence 10 @ 6 Messalonskee
5/17/17 4:00 PM Oxford Hills 2 @ 5 Lawrence
5/19/17 4:00 PM Camden Hills 8 @ 15 Lawrence
5/20/17 4:00 PM Brewer 11 @ 9 Lawrence
5/22/17 4:00 PM Lawrence 8 @ 2 Brunswick
5/24/17 4:00 PM Lawrence 0 @ 9 Skowhegan
5/30/17 4:00 PM Hampden Academy 2 @ 11 Lawrence
6/6/17 tba Lawrence 6 @ 2 Messalonskee
6/7/17 4:00 PM Edward Little 0 @ 2 Lawrence
6/10/17 tba Lawrence 1 @ 4 Oxford Hills
Uniform # Name Year
Brenna Sirois 2020
Brittany Works 2020
Brooke Butler 2020
Camryn Caldwell 2018
Cassandra Martin 2020
Cassidy Sirois 2018
Gretta Knowlton 2019
Haley Holt 2018
Hannah Hersey 2020
Hunter Mercier 2018
Katelyn Hardy 2018
Keagan Alley 2020
Kelsi Fortin 2018
Kirsten Gordon 2019
Lauren Lambert 2017
Lilly Herrin 2017
Mallory Beane 2018
Megan Curtis 2020
Micheala Lawrence 2017
Molly Folsom 2018
Samantha Champagne 2017
Samantha Knox 2017
Samantha Marshall 2018
Sierra Haywood 2019
Sophie Simpson 2018