Show All Schools
John Bapst

Officiating Shortages

Sport: Basketball (boys)  Pages: Acadia, East Grand, Forest Hills  | read more..., Highview Christian Academy, Islesboro, Machias, North Haven, Pine Tree Academy, Searsport, Ashland, Central Aroostook, Easton, Katahdin, Limestone, Southern Aroostook, Van Buren, Washburn, Wisdom, Bangor Christian, Deer Isle-Stonington, Dexter, Penobscot, Piscataquis, Schenck, Sumner, Bangor, Brewer, Cony, Edward Little, Erskine Academy, Hampden Academy, Lawrence, Messalonskee , Mt. Blue , Skowhegan, Belfast, Camden Hills, Leavitt, Lincoln Academy, Maranacook, Medomak, Morse High School, Nokomis, Oceanside, Waterville, Biddeford, Deering, Kennebunk, Marshwood, Massabesic, Scarborough, South Portland, Thornton Academy, Windham, Bonny Eagle, Gorham, Noble, Sanford, Westbrook, Boothbay, Dirigo, Hall-Dale, Spruce Mountain, Lisbon, Madison, Mt. Abram, Telstar, Winthrop, Wiscasset, Lewiston, Mt. Ararat, Brunswick, Oxford Hills, Buckfield, Greenville, North Yarmouth Academy, Rangeley, Richmond, Sacopee, Valley, Bucksport, Central, Ellsworth, George Stevens Academy, Lee Academy, Orono, Calais, Jonesport-Beals, Madawaska, Narraguagus, Shead, Washington Academy, Woodland , Gardiner, Maine Central Institute, Winslow, Cape Elizabeth, Falmouth, Freeport, Fryeburg Academy, Gray-New Gloucester, Greely, Waynflete, Wells, Yarmouth, York, Caribou, Fort Kent, Foxcroft Academy, Hermon, Houlton, John Bapst, Mount Desert Island, Old Town, Presque Isle, Fort Fairfield, Hodgdon, Mattanawcook Academy, Penquis, Cheverus, Portland, Stearns, Mountain Valley, Greater Houlton Christian Academy, Lake Region, Poland , Averill, Old Orchard Beach, Mount View, Oak Hill, Gould Academy, Hyde, Calvary Chapel, Seacoast Christian, Gould (Arthur R.) , Traip, Monmouth Academy, St. Dominic, Vinalhaven, Greater Portland Christian School, Maine Girls Academy, Hebron Academy, Carrabec, Kents Hill, Chop Point , Temple, Maine Baseball Report, Maine Sports Network
See More in Forums  Posted: May 30th, 2018 by Matt Boutwell

9/1/17 7:00 PM Mattanawcook Academy 14 @ 12 John Bapst
9/8/17 7:00 PM John Bapst 0 @ 7 Hermon
9/15/17 7:00 PM John Bapst 25 @ 14 Old Town
9/22/17 7:00 PM Waterville 13 @ 32 John Bapst
9/29/17 7:00 PM Nokomis 13 @ 8 John Bapst
10/6/17 7:00 PM John Bapst 28 @ 57 Oceanside
10/13/17 7:00 PM Medomak 32 @ 26 John Bapst
10/20/17 7:00 PM John Bapst 45 @ 9 Orono
Uniform # Name Year
Andrew DeTour 2017
Anthony St. Louis 2020
Austin Michaud 2018
Brendan Killarney 2018
Caleb Ewer 2018
Cameron Dyer 2017
Cody Lally 2017
Colby Brown 2020
Colby Fournier 2020
Connor Robbins 2020
Craig MacDonald 2017
Derek Chapman 2017
Devlin Crowley 2020
Garrett Cashburn 2017
Garrett Kirlin 2020
Guofan Wang 2019
J.J. Higgins 2018
Jack Dalton 2018
Jacob Emery 2018
Jake Chapman 2020
Jared Smith 2019
Josh Bragg 2020
Kade McDonald 2018
Logan Dempsey 2018
Logan Eckman 2019
Matt Boucher 2017
Nathan Galinski 2018
Nick Brown 2019
Nick Lakeman 2018
Noah Campbell 2017
Noah Ravan 2019
Noah Scanlon 2019
Noah Tomah 2017
Quinn Mitchell 2020
Reed Kiah 2019
Rhett McDonald 2020
Stephen Fitzpatrick 2018
Wilson Higgins 2020
Zachary Lakeman 2018
Zack Daughtry 2019