Show All Schools
Freeport

Officiating Shortages

Sport: Basketball (boys)  Pages: Acadia, East Grand, Forest Hills  | read more..., Highview Christian Academy, Islesboro, Machias, North Haven, Pine Tree Academy, Searsport, Ashland, Central Aroostook, Easton, Katahdin, Limestone, Southern Aroostook, Van Buren, Washburn, Wisdom, Bangor Christian, Deer Isle-Stonington, Dexter, Penobscot, Piscataquis, Schenck, Sumner, Bangor, Brewer, Cony, Edward Little, Erskine Academy, Hampden Academy, Lawrence, Messalonskee , Mt. Blue , Skowhegan, Belfast, Camden Hills, Leavitt, Lincoln Academy, Maranacook, Medomak, Morse High School, Nokomis, Oceanside, Waterville, Biddeford, Deering, Kennebunk, Marshwood, Massabesic, Scarborough, South Portland, Thornton Academy, Windham, Bonny Eagle, Gorham, Noble, Sanford, Westbrook, Boothbay, Dirigo, Hall-Dale, Spruce Mountain, Lisbon, Madison, Mt. Abram, Telstar, Winthrop, Wiscasset, Lewiston, Mt. Ararat, Brunswick, Oxford Hills, Buckfield, Greenville, North Yarmouth Academy, Rangeley, Richmond, Sacopee, Valley, Bucksport, Central, Ellsworth, George Stevens Academy, Lee Academy, Orono, Calais, Jonesport-Beals, Madawaska, Narraguagus, Shead, Washington Academy, Woodland , Gardiner, Maine Central Institute, Winslow, Cape Elizabeth, Falmouth, Freeport, Fryeburg Academy, Gray-New Gloucester, Greely, Waynflete, Wells, Yarmouth, York, Caribou, Fort Kent, Foxcroft Academy, Hermon, Houlton, John Bapst, Mount Desert Island, Old Town, Presque Isle, Fort Fairfield, Hodgdon, Mattanawcook Academy, Penquis, Cheverus, Portland, Stearns, Mountain Valley, Greater Houlton Christian Academy, Lake Region, Poland , Averill, Old Orchard Beach, Mount View, Oak Hill, Gould Academy, Hyde, Calvary Chapel, Seacoast Christian, Gould (Arthur R.) , Traip, Monmouth Academy, St. Dominic, Vinalhaven, Greater Portland Christian School, Maine Girls Academy, Hebron Academy, Carrabec, Kents Hill, Chop Point , Temple, Maine Baseball Report, Maine Sports Network
See More in Forums  Posted: May 30th, 2018 by Matt Boutwell

4/13/17 4:00 PM Freeport 10 @ 11 North Yarmouth Academy
4/26/17 4:00 PM Freeport 12 @ 14 Waynflete
4/29/17 11:00 AM Morse High School 10 @ 12 Freeport
5/1/17 4:00 PM Waynflete 11 @ 12 Freeport
5/9/17 6:30 PM Freeport 3 @ 14 Falmouth
5/11/17 12:00 PM Freeport 4 @ 10 Mt. Ararat
5/16/17 4:00 PM Wells 8 @ 7 Freeport
5/18/17 4:00 PM Kennebunk 9 @ 7 Freeport
5/20/17 4:00 PM Freeport 9 @ 2 St. Dominic
5/23/17 4:30 PM Freeport 5 @ 15 Greely
5/26/17 4:00 PM Yarmouth 14 @ 4 Freeport
5/30/17 4:00 PM Freeport 9 @ 12 Fryeburg Academy
Uniform # Name Year
Andrew St. John 2018
Colby Braun 2018
Connor Dostie 2017
Deven Hannan 2020
Drew Michaud 2017
Eriksen Shea 2019
Evan Donald 2017
Garrison Thompson 2018
Griffin Johnson 2020
Jacob Gormley 2020
Jacob Tomm 2018
James Knighton 2018
Kaleb Barrett 2019
Kenneth Brewer-Frazee 2018
Kohen Bailey 2019
Malcolm MacKenzie 2019
Nate Thomas 2018
Perrin Davidson 2017
Reid Poissonnier 2017
Samuel Larochelle 2020
Samuel Meyer 2020
Samuel Tourigny 2020
Steel Crawford 2020