Show All Schools
Fort Kent

Maine Soccer Coaches Association 44th All-Star Banquet

Sport: Soccer ( Boys)  Pages: Bucksport, George Stevens Academy, Dexter  | read more..., Piscataquis, Deer Isle-Stonington, Sumner, Orono, Schenck, Bangor Christian, Bonny Eagle, Massabesic, Brunswick, Oxford Hills, Buckfield, Valley, Camden Hills, Belfast, Cape Elizabeth, Greely, Cheverus, Thornton Academy, Cony, Mt. Blue , Deering, Kennebunk, East Grand, Southern Aroostook, Edward Little, Hampden Academy, Erskine Academy, Skowhegan, Falmouth, York, Freeport, Yarmouth, Hall-Dale, St. Dominic, Highview Christian Academy, Islesboro, Katahdin, Hodgdon, Lawrence, Bangor, Lewiston, Mt. Ararat, Maine Central Institute, Mount View, Maranacook, Gardiner, Monmouth Academy, Wiscasset, Mountain Valley, Carrabec, Oak Hill, Lisbon, Oceanside, Medomak, Poland , Lake Region, Portland, Marshwood, Rangeley, Richmond, Scarborough, Noble, South Portland, Gorham, Waterville, Brewer, Waynflete, Traip, Wells, Fryeburg Academy, Westbrook, Windham, Winthrop, Dirigo, Central, Houlton, Lee Academy, Penobscot, Penquis, Mattanawcook Academy, Biddeford, Greenville, Sanford, Gray-New Gloucester, Mt. Abram, Lincoln Academy, North Yarmouth Academy, Sacopee, Searsport, Shead, Woodland , Central Aroostook, Madawaska, Calais, Old Town, Presque Isle, Ellsworth, North Haven, Machias, Caribou, Fort Fairfield, Limestone, Wisdom, Messalonskee , Telstar, Spruce Mountain, Morse High School, Winslow, John Bapst, Narraguagus, Pine Tree Academy, Chop Point , Fort Kent, Van Buren, Washburn, Foxcroft Academy, Ashland, Hermon, Easton, Washington Academy, Greater Houlton Christian Academy, Nokomis, Leavitt, Vinalhaven, Jonesport-Beals, Boothbay, Madison, Maine Girls Academy, Old Orchard Beach, Greater Portland Christian School, Mount Desert Island, Gould (Arthur R.) , Temple, Hyde, Seacoast Christian
See More in Forums  Posted: December 5th, 2017 by Tom Nolette

Maine Soccer Coaches Association Boys' All-Stars Announced

Sport: Skiing  Pages: Seacoast Christian, Temple, Gould (Arthur R.)   | read more..., Greater Portland Christian School, Mount Desert Island, Jonesport-Beals, Vinalhaven, Leavitt, Nokomis, Greater Houlton Christian Academy, Washington Academy, Easton, Hermon, Ashland, Foxcroft Academy, Washburn, Van Buren, Fort Kent, Chop Point , Pine Tree Academy, Narraguagus, John Bapst, Winslow, Morse High School, Spruce Mountain, Telstar, Messalonskee , Wisdom, Limestone, Fort Fairfield, Caribou, Machias, North Haven, Ellsworth, Presque Isle, Old Town, Calais, Madawaska, Central Aroostook, Woodland , Shead, Searsport, Sacopee, North Yarmouth Academy, Lincoln Academy, Mt. Abram, Gray-New Gloucester, Sanford, Greenville, Biddeford, Mattanawcook Academy, Penquis, Penobscot, Lee Academy, Houlton, Central, Dirigo, Winthrop, Windham, Westbrook, Fryeburg Academy, Wells, Traip, Waynflete, Brewer, Waterville, Gorham, South Portland, Noble, Scarborough, Richmond, Rangeley, Marshwood, Portland, Lake Region, Poland , Medomak, Oceanside, Lisbon, Oak Hill, Carrabec, Mountain Valley, Wiscasset, Monmouth Academy, Gardiner, Maranacook, Mount View, Maine Central Institute, Mt. Ararat, Lewiston, Bangor, Lawrence, Hodgdon, Katahdin, Islesboro, Highview Christian Academy, St. Dominic, Hall-Dale, Yarmouth, Freeport, York, Falmouth, Skowhegan, Erskine Academy, Hampden Academy, Edward Little, Southern Aroostook, East Grand, Kennebunk, Deering, Mt. Blue , Cony, Thornton Academy, Cheverus, Greely, Cape Elizabeth, Belfast, Camden Hills, Valley, Buckfield, Oxford Hills, Brunswick, Massabesic, Bonny Eagle, Bangor Christian, Schenck, Orono, Sumner, Deer Isle-Stonington, Piscataquis, Dexter, George Stevens Academy, Bucksport
See More in Forums  Posted: November 3rd, 2017 by Tom Nolette

Bangor's Atherley named Gatorade boys soccer player of the year

Sport: Soccer ( Boys)  Pages: Bucksport, George Stevens Academy, Dexter  | read more..., Piscataquis, Deer Isle-Stonington, Sumner, Orono, Schenck, Bangor Christian, Bonny Eagle, Massabesic, Brunswick, Oxford Hills, Buckfield, Valley, Camden Hills, Belfast, Cape Elizabeth, Greely, Cheverus, Thornton Academy, Cony, Mt. Blue , Deering, Kennebunk, East Grand, Southern Aroostook, Edward Little, Hampden Academy, Erskine Academy, Skowhegan, Falmouth, York, Freeport, Yarmouth, Hall-Dale, St. Dominic, Highview Christian Academy, Islesboro, Katahdin, Hodgdon, Lawrence, Bangor, Lewiston, Mt. Ararat, Maine Central Institute, Mount View, Maranacook, Gardiner, Monmouth Academy, Wiscasset, Mountain Valley, Carrabec, Oak Hill, Lisbon, Oceanside, Medomak, Poland , Lake Region, Portland, Marshwood, Rangeley, Richmond, Scarborough, Noble, South Portland, Gorham, Waterville, Brewer, Waynflete, Traip, Wells, Fryeburg Academy, Westbrook, Windham, Winthrop, Dirigo, Central, Houlton, Lee Academy, Penobscot, Penquis, Mattanawcook Academy, Biddeford, Greenville, Sanford, Gray-New Gloucester, Mt. Abram, Lincoln Academy, North Yarmouth Academy, Sacopee, Searsport, Shead, Woodland , Central Aroostook, Madawaska, Calais, Old Town, Presque Isle, Ellsworth, North Haven, Machias, Caribou, Fort Fairfield, Limestone, Wisdom, Messalonskee , Telstar, Spruce Mountain, Morse High School, Winslow, John Bapst, Narraguagus, Pine Tree Academy, Chop Point , Fort Kent, Van Buren, Washburn, Foxcroft Academy, Ashland, Hermon, Easton, Washington Academy, Greater Houlton Christian Academy, Nokomis, Leavitt, Vinalhaven, Jonesport-Beals, Mount Desert Island, Greater Portland Christian School, Gould (Arthur R.) , Temple, Seacoast Christian
See More in Forums  Posted: June 13th, 2017 by Tom Nolette

8/17/16 7:00 PM Wisdom 0 @ 12 Fort Kent
8/23/16 7:00 PM Fort Fairfield 2 @ 1 Fort Kent
8/30/16 7:00 PM Caribou 0 @ 3 Fort Kent
9/1/16 7:00 PM Fort Kent 3 @ 1 Limestone
9/8/16 7:00 PM Presque Isle @ Fort Kent
9/12/16 7:00 PM Madawaska 0 @ 8 Fort Kent
9/20/16 7:00 PM Fort Kent 3 @ 5 Presque Isle
9/22/16 4:00 PM Fort Kent 2 @ 0 Houlton
9/27/16 4:00 PM Fort Kent @ Fort Fairfield
10/5/16 7:00 PM Fort Kent 2 @ 1 Caribou
10/7/16 7:00 PM Houlton 1 @ 1 Fort Kent
10/12/16 7:00 PM Fort Kent 5 @ 0 Madawaska
10/14/16 3:30 PM Fort Kent 14 @ 0 Wisdom
10/18/16 7:00 PM Limestone 0 @ 6 Fort Kent
Uniform # Name Year
CHRISTOPHER DAIGLE (Cptn.) 2016
1 NATHAN MICHAUD 2017
10 KYLE MARQUIS 2017
11 DAVID ROY 2017
12 CALEB DELISLE 2019
13 RYAN CHASSE (Cptn.) 2016
14 BENNETT THERIAULT 2018
15 BRYCE MADORE 2019
16 MAX OUELLETTE 2018
17 TREVOR CARTER (Cptn.) 2016
18 NADEAU WILLIAM 2019
19 BRANDON THERIAULT (Cptn.) 2016
2 AUSTIN PLOURDE 2019
20 SOUCY JOSHUA 2019
21 SAM JOHNSON 2018
22 KAYDEN NADEAU 2019
3 BAILEY BEAULIEU (Cptn.) 2016
4 CAMDEN JANDREAU 2019
47/20 REECE PELLETIER 2019
5 DYLAN BERNIER 2018
6 NIKO NARANJA 2018
7 ROWAN STAMP 2016
8 SIMON CARON 2016
9 MICAH CHARETTE 2018