Show All Schools
Erskine Academy

Maine Soccer Coaches Association 44th All-Star Banquet

Sport: Soccer ( Boys)  Pages: Bucksport, George Stevens Academy, Dexter  | read more..., Piscataquis, Deer Isle-Stonington, Sumner, Orono, Schenck, Bangor Christian, Bonny Eagle, Massabesic, Brunswick, Oxford Hills, Buckfield, Valley, Camden Hills, Belfast, Cape Elizabeth, Greely, Cheverus, Thornton Academy, Cony, Mt. Blue , Deering, Kennebunk, East Grand, Southern Aroostook, Edward Little, Hampden Academy, Erskine Academy, Skowhegan, Falmouth, York, Freeport, Yarmouth, Hall-Dale, St. Dominic, Highview Christian Academy, Islesboro, Katahdin, Hodgdon, Lawrence, Bangor, Lewiston, Mt. Ararat, Maine Central Institute, Mount View, Maranacook, Gardiner, Monmouth Academy, Wiscasset, Mountain Valley, Carrabec, Oak Hill, Lisbon, Oceanside, Medomak, Poland , Lake Region, Portland, Marshwood, Rangeley, Richmond, Scarborough, Noble, South Portland, Gorham, Waterville, Brewer, Waynflete, Traip, Wells, Fryeburg Academy, Westbrook, Windham, Winthrop, Dirigo, Central, Houlton, Lee Academy, Penobscot, Penquis, Mattanawcook Academy, Biddeford, Greenville, Sanford, Gray-New Gloucester, Mt. Abram, Lincoln Academy, North Yarmouth Academy, Sacopee, Searsport, Shead, Woodland , Central Aroostook, Madawaska, Calais, Old Town, Presque Isle, Ellsworth, North Haven, Machias, Caribou, Fort Fairfield, Limestone, Wisdom, Messalonskee , Telstar, Spruce Mountain, Morse High School, Winslow, John Bapst, Narraguagus, Pine Tree Academy, Chop Point , Fort Kent, Van Buren, Washburn, Foxcroft Academy, Ashland, Hermon, Easton, Washington Academy, Greater Houlton Christian Academy, Nokomis, Leavitt, Vinalhaven, Jonesport-Beals, Boothbay, Madison, Maine Girls Academy, Old Orchard Beach, Greater Portland Christian School, Mount Desert Island, Gould (Arthur R.) , Temple, Hyde, Seacoast Christian
See More in Forums  Posted: December 5th, 2017 by Tom Nolette

Maine Soccer Coaches Association Boys' All-Stars Announced

Sport: Skiing  Pages: Seacoast Christian, Temple, Gould (Arthur R.)   | read more..., Greater Portland Christian School, Mount Desert Island, Jonesport-Beals, Vinalhaven, Leavitt, Nokomis, Greater Houlton Christian Academy, Washington Academy, Easton, Hermon, Ashland, Foxcroft Academy, Washburn, Van Buren, Fort Kent, Chop Point , Pine Tree Academy, Narraguagus, John Bapst, Winslow, Morse High School, Spruce Mountain, Telstar, Messalonskee , Wisdom, Limestone, Fort Fairfield, Caribou, Machias, North Haven, Ellsworth, Presque Isle, Old Town, Calais, Madawaska, Central Aroostook, Woodland , Shead, Searsport, Sacopee, North Yarmouth Academy, Lincoln Academy, Mt. Abram, Gray-New Gloucester, Sanford, Greenville, Biddeford, Mattanawcook Academy, Penquis, Penobscot, Lee Academy, Houlton, Central, Dirigo, Winthrop, Windham, Westbrook, Fryeburg Academy, Wells, Traip, Waynflete, Brewer, Waterville, Gorham, South Portland, Noble, Scarborough, Richmond, Rangeley, Marshwood, Portland, Lake Region, Poland , Medomak, Oceanside, Lisbon, Oak Hill, Carrabec, Mountain Valley, Wiscasset, Monmouth Academy, Gardiner, Maranacook, Mount View, Maine Central Institute, Mt. Ararat, Lewiston, Bangor, Lawrence, Hodgdon, Katahdin, Islesboro, Highview Christian Academy, St. Dominic, Hall-Dale, Yarmouth, Freeport, York, Falmouth, Skowhegan, Erskine Academy, Hampden Academy, Edward Little, Southern Aroostook, East Grand, Kennebunk, Deering, Mt. Blue , Cony, Thornton Academy, Cheverus, Greely, Cape Elizabeth, Belfast, Camden Hills, Valley, Buckfield, Oxford Hills, Brunswick, Massabesic, Bonny Eagle, Bangor Christian, Schenck, Orono, Sumner, Deer Isle-Stonington, Piscataquis, Dexter, George Stevens Academy, Bucksport
See More in Forums  Posted: November 3rd, 2017 by Tom Nolette

9/2/16 3:30 PM Erskine Academy 1 @ 1 Maine Central Institute
9/6/16 3:30 PM Leavitt 1 @ 2 Erskine Academy
9/10/16 12:00 PM Gardiner 0 @ 5 Erskine Academy
9/13/16 3:30 PM Spruce Mountain 1 @ 6 Erskine Academy
9/15/16 3:30 PM Oceanside 1 @ 2 Erskine Academy
9/17/16 10:00 AM Erskine Academy 0 @ 3 Winslow
9/20/16 3:30 PM Maranacook 3 @ 0 Erskine Academy
9/22/16 3:30 PM Erskine Academy 3 @ 0 Belfast
9/27/16 3:30 PM Erskine Academy @ Leavitt
9/30/16 7:00 PM Erskine Academy @ Lincoln Academy
10/4/16 3:30 PM Nokomis 0 @ 1 Erskine Academy
10/11/16 6:00 PM Erskine Academy 0 @ 1 Maranacook
10/14/16 3:30 PM Erskine Academy @ Spruce Mountain
10/18/16 6:30 PM Erskine Academy 1 @ 0 Gardiner
Uniform # Name Year
1 Alex Cleaves 2018
10 Andrew Browne 2017
11 Raymond Weymouth 2016
12 Jose Alvarez 2017
13 Brock Glidden 2018
14 Luke Peabody 2016
15 Chance Reed 2018
16 Caleb Barden 2016
17 Joshua Reed 2016
18 Nicolas Turcotte 2017
19 Eric Wormell 2016
2 Gabriel Solorzano 2016
21 Nathan Harrington-Howard 2017
22 Noah Bonsant 2018
23 Grayson Petty 2017
24 Takoda McGraw 2016
25 Denver Cullivan 2016
28 Jacob Brown 2018
3 Jake Suga 2016
4 Michael Sprague 2018
5 Django Pignatello 2016
6 Hoang Barnett 2016
7 Marc Walthers 2017
8 Luke Wilson 2017
9 Trevor Hubbard 2016