Show All Schools
Edward Little

Officiating Shortages

Sport: Basketball (boys)  Pages: Acadia, East Grand, Forest Hills  | read more..., Highview Christian Academy, Islesboro, Machias, North Haven, Pine Tree Academy, Searsport, Ashland, Central Aroostook, Easton, Katahdin, Limestone, Southern Aroostook, Van Buren, Washburn, Wisdom, Bangor Christian, Deer Isle-Stonington, Dexter, Penobscot, Piscataquis, Schenck, Sumner, Bangor, Brewer, Cony, Edward Little, Erskine Academy, Hampden Academy, Lawrence, Messalonskee , Mt. Blue , Skowhegan, Belfast, Camden Hills, Leavitt, Lincoln Academy, Maranacook, Medomak, Morse High School, Nokomis, Oceanside, Waterville, Biddeford, Deering, Kennebunk, Marshwood, Massabesic, Scarborough, South Portland, Thornton Academy, Windham, Bonny Eagle, Gorham, Noble, Sanford, Westbrook, Boothbay, Dirigo, Hall-Dale, Spruce Mountain, Lisbon, Madison, Mt. Abram, Telstar, Winthrop, Wiscasset, Lewiston, Mt. Ararat, Brunswick, Oxford Hills, Buckfield, Greenville, North Yarmouth Academy, Rangeley, Richmond, Sacopee, Valley, Bucksport, Central, Ellsworth, George Stevens Academy, Lee Academy, Orono, Calais, Jonesport-Beals, Madawaska, Narraguagus, Shead, Washington Academy, Woodland , Gardiner, Maine Central Institute, Winslow, Cape Elizabeth, Falmouth, Freeport, Fryeburg Academy, Gray-New Gloucester, Greely, Waynflete, Wells, Yarmouth, York, Caribou, Fort Kent, Foxcroft Academy, Hermon, Houlton, John Bapst, Mount Desert Island, Old Town, Presque Isle, Fort Fairfield, Hodgdon, Mattanawcook Academy, Penquis, Cheverus, Portland, Stearns, Mountain Valley, Greater Houlton Christian Academy, Lake Region, Poland , Averill, Old Orchard Beach, Mount View, Oak Hill, Gould Academy, Hyde, Calvary Chapel, Seacoast Christian, Gould (Arthur R.) , Traip, Monmouth Academy, St. Dominic, Vinalhaven, Greater Portland Christian School, Maine Girls Academy, Hebron Academy, Carrabec, Kents Hill, Chop Point , Temple, Maine Baseball Report, Maine Sports Network
See More in Forums  Posted: May 30th, 2018 by Matt Boutwell

Boys' Lacrosse Scores/Schedules/Recap 5/17/18

Sport: Lacrosse (Boys)  Pages: Edward Little, Mt. Ararat
See More in Forums  Posted: May 17th, 2018 by Matt Boutwell

Boys' Lacrosse Scores/Schedules/Recaps 5/8/18

Sport: Lacrosse (Boys)  Pages: Edward Little, Cony, Lewiston  | read more..., Maranacook, Cape Elizabeth, Mt. Blue , Erskine Academy, Winslow, Lawrence
See More in Forums  Posted: May 8th, 2018 by Matt Boutwell

The Auburn-Lewiston Sports Hall of Fame inducted 4 new members Sunday

Sport: Hockey (Boys)  Pages: Edward Little, Lewiston, St. Dominic
See More in Forums  Posted: May 6th, 2018 by Matt Boutwell

Boys' Lacrosse scores, news, recaps from Wed. April 25

Sport: Lacrosse (Boys)  Pages: Lake Region, Scarborough, Cony  | read more..., Edward Little, Cheverus, Falmouth, St. Dominic, South Portland, Erskine Academy
See More in Forums  Posted: April 26th, 2018 by Tom Nolette

4/18/17 4:00 PM Mt. Ararat 6 @ 12 Edward Little
4/20/17 5:30 PM Edward Little 7 @ 16 Lewiston
4/24/17 4:00 PM Brunswick 21 @ 3 Edward Little
4/27/17 6:15 PM Edward Little 16 @ 6 Windham
5/3/17 4:00 PM Oxford Hills 0 @ 23 Edward Little
5/4/17 4:00 PM Oak Hill 2 @ 18 Edward Little
5/13/17 2:00 PM Portland 10 @ 12 Edward Little
5/15/17 6:30 PM Edward Little 7 @ 9 Mt. Ararat
5/18/17 4:00 PM Edward Little 5 @ 14 Messalonskee
5/23/17 4:00 PM Lewiston 16 @ 8 Edward Little
5/25/17 4:00 PM Edward Little 20 @ 0 Oxford Hills
5/30/17 4:00 PM Edward Little 19 @ 2 Maine Central Institute
6/7/17 tba Edward Little 10 @ 12 Messalonskee
Uniform # Name Year
Alec C. Larson 2019
Brandon S. Dube 2019
Cameron E. Sturgis 2020
Cooper G. Watkins 2020
Gavin Toussaint 2020
Jacob M. Barrell 2020
Loren M. Gardner 2020
Ryan D. Salk 2018
Storm D. jipson 2020
Tanner Holbrook 2020
1 Dakota R. Bosquet 2019
10 Alex K. Landry 2018
11 Tyler Morin 2018
12 Leighton E. Girardin 2019
13 Cameron J. Audette 2019
14 Benjamin J. Feldman 2018
15 Spencer M. Frahn 2018
16 Elijah M. McBride 2017
17 Kyle R. Mooney 2018
19 Gunner S. Winslow 2020
2 Logan M. Alexander 2020
20 Justin D. Theriault 2018
21 Terrell G. Thomas 2018
22 Ganan R. Mancini 2017
23 Nicholas E. Davis 2019
24 Dawson J. Tracey 2019
3 Noah K. Sterling 2018
4 Dominic Priola 2019
5 Elisha R. Thibodeau 2018
6 Alex T. Cook 2017
8 Brandon L. Asselin 2017
9 Reed Chapman 2020