Show All Schools
January 1st, 2018

Search the scores/schedules

Basketball (boys) 2:00 PM Ashland () @ Fort Fairfield ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Ashland () @ Easton ()
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Ashland () @ Madawaska ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Ashland () @ Katahdin ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Ashland () @ Washburn ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Ashland () @ Fort Kent ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Ashland () @ Wisdom ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Ashland () @ Central Aroostook ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Ashland () @ Van Buren ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Bangor Christian () @ Sumner ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Bangor Christian () @ Penobscot ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Bangor Christian () @ Schenck ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Bangor Christian () @ Deer Isle-Stonington ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Bangor Christian () @ Searsport ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Bangor Christian () @ Machias ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Bangor Christian () @ Greenville ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Bangor Christian () @ Piscataquis ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Bangor Christian () @ Dexter ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Bangor () @ Brewer ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Bangor () @ Skowhegan ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Bangor () @ Hampden Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Bangor () @ Edward Little ()
Basketball (boys) 6:00 PM Bangor () @ Oxford Hills ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Bangor () @ Lewiston ()
Basketball (boys) 1:30 PM Bangor () @ Windham ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Bangor () @ Cheverus ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Bangor () @ Portland ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Belfast () @ Mount View ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Belfast () @ Waterville ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Belfast () @ Maranacook ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Belfast () @ Maine Central Institute ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Belfast () @ Oceanside ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Belfast () @ Lincoln Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Belfast () @ Winslow ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Belfast () @ Ellsworth ()
Basketball (boys) 4:30 PM Belfast () @ Presque Isle ()
Basketball (boys) 1:00 PM Biddeford () @ Sanford ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Biddeford () @ Brunswick ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Biddeford () @ Westbrook ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Biddeford () @ Falmouth ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Biddeford () @ Marshwood ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Biddeford () @ Massabesic ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Biddeford () @ Noble ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Biddeford () @ Mt. Ararat ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Biddeford () @ Kennebunk ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Bonny Eagle () @ Windham ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Bonny Eagle () @ Massabesic ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Bonny Eagle () @ Noble ()
Basketball (boys) 7:30 PM Bonny Eagle () @ Thornton Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 1:00 PM Bonny Eagle () @ Marshwood ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Bonny Eagle () @ Kennebunk ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Bonny Eagle () @ Gorham ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Bonny Eagle () @ Deering ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Bonny Eagle () @ Biddeford ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Boothbay () @ Wiscasset ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Boothbay () @ Mt. Abram ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Boothbay () @ Mountain Valley ()
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Boothbay () @ Telstar ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Boothbay () @ Spruce Mountain ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Boothbay () @ Richmond ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Boothbay () @ Lisbon ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Boothbay () @ Hall-Dale ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Boothbay () @ Monmouth Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Brewer () @ Bangor ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Brewer () @ Lawrence ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Brewer () @ Nokomis ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Brewer () @ Skowhegan ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Brewer () @ Messalonskee ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Brewer () @ Mt. Blue ()
Basketball (boys) 7:30 PM Brewer () @ Hampden Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Brewer () @ Camden Hills ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Brewer () @ Cony ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Brunswick () @ Morse High School ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Brunswick () @ Mt. Ararat ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Brunswick () @ Lincoln Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Brunswick () @ Lewiston ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Brunswick () @ Medomak ()
Basketball (boys) 5:00 PM Brunswick () @ Lawrence ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Brunswick () @ Cape Elizabeth ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Brunswick () @ Greely ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Brunswick () @ Leavitt ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Buckfield () @ Temple ()
Basketball (boys) 6:00 PM Buckfield () @ Seacoast Christian ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Buckfield () @ St. Dominic ()
Basketball (boys) 7:30 PM Buckfield () @ North Yarmouth Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Buckfield () @ Valley ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Buckfield () @ Rangeley ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Buckfield () @ Forest Hills ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Bucksport () @ George Stevens Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Bucksport () @ Narraguagus ()
Basketball (boys) 5:00 PM Bucksport () @ Searsport ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Bucksport () @ Central ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Bucksport () @ Dexter ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Bucksport () @ Deer Isle-Stonington ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Bucksport () @ Stearns ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Bucksport () @ Sumner ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Bucksport () @ Calais ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Calais () @ Washington Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Calais () @ Houlton ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Calais () @ Mattanawcook Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Calais () @ Narraguagus ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Calais () @ Sumner ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Calais () @ Woodland ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Calais () @ Bucksport ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Calais () @ George Stevens Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Calais () @ Lee Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Camden Hills () @ Morse High School ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Camden Hills () @ Mt. Ararat ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Camden Hills () @ Nokomis ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Camden Hills () @ Oceanside ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Camden Hills () @ Hampden Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Camden Hills () @ Lincoln Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Camden Hills () @ Medomak ()
Basketball (boys) 2:00 PM Camden Hills () @ Brewer ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Camden Hills () @ Brunswick ()
Basketball (boys) TBD Cape Elizabeth () @ Falmouth ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Cape Elizabeth () @ Old Orchard Beach ()
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Cape Elizabeth () @ Waynflete ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Cape Elizabeth () @ Kennebunk ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Cape Elizabeth () @ York ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Cape Elizabeth () @ Greely ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Cape Elizabeth () @ Lake Region ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Cape Elizabeth () @ Gray-New Gloucester ()
Basketball (boys) 6:00 PM Cape Elizabeth () @ Yarmouth ()
Basketball (boys) 7:30 PM Caribou () @ Mount Desert Island ()
Basketball (boys) 4:30 PM Caribou () @ Orono ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Caribou () @ Presque Isle ()
Basketball (boys) 4:30 PM Caribou () @ Hermon ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Caribou () @ Houlton ()
Basketball (boys) 4:30 PM Caribou () @ Maine Central Institute ()
Basketball (boys) 4:30 PM Caribou () @ Foxcroft Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Caribou () @ Ellsworth ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Caribou () @ Fort Kent ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Carrabec () @ Mountain Valley ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Carrabec () @ Spruce Mountain ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Carrabec () @ Telstar ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Carrabec () @ Mt. Abram ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Carrabec () @ Madison ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Carrabec () @ Monmouth Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Carrabec () @ Dirigo ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Carrabec () @ Hall-Dale ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Carrabec () @ Boothbay ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Central Aroostook () @ Ashland ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Central Aroostook () @ Easton ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Central Aroostook () @ Fort Fairfield ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Central Aroostook () @ Fort Kent ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Central Aroostook () @ Houlton ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Central Aroostook () @ Madawaska ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Central Aroostook () @ Southern Aroostook ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Central Aroostook () @ Washburn ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Central () @ Houlton ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Central () @ Lee Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Central () @ Mattanawcook Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Central () @ Penquis ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Central () @ Searsport ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Central () @ Sumner ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Central () @ George Stevens Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Central () @ Dexter ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Central () @ Bucksport ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Cheverus () @ Scarborough ()
Basketball (boys) 8:00 PM Cheverus () @ South Portland ()
Basketball (boys) 7:30 PM Cheverus () @ Thornton Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Cheverus () @ Bonny Eagle ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Cheverus () @ Deering ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Cheverus () @ Edward Little ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Cheverus () @ Gorham ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Cheverus () @ Portland ()
Basketball (boys) 1:00 PM Cheverus () @ Sanford ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Cony () @ Brewer ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Cony () @ Medomak ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Cony () @ Messalonskee ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Cony () @ Mt. Blue ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Cony () @ Nokomis ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Cony () @ Waterville ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Cony () @ Lawrence ()
Basketball (boys) 1:00 PM Cony () @ Erskine Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Cony () @ Gardiner ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Deer Isle-Stonington () @ George Stevens Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Deer Isle-Stonington () @ Greenville ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Deer Isle-Stonington () @ Bangor Christian ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Deer Isle-Stonington () @ Bucksport ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Deer Isle-Stonington () @ Sumner ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Deer Isle-Stonington () @ Jonesport-Beals ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Deer Isle-Stonington () @ Machias ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Deer Isle-Stonington () @ Searsport ()
Basketball (boys) 3:00 PM Deering () @ Bangor ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Deering () @ Cheverus ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Deering () @ Massabesic ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Deering () @ Noble ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Deering () @ Oxford Hills ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Deering () @ Portland ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Deering () @ Sanford ()
Basketball (boys) 8:00 PM Deering () @ South Portland ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Deering () @ Windham ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Dexter () @ Mattanawcook Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Dexter () @ Piscataquis ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Dexter () @ Penobscot ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Dexter () @ Penquis ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Dexter () @ Schenck ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Dexter () @ Stearns ()
Basketball (boys) 12:00 PM Dexter () @ Bangor Christian ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Dexter () @ Bucksport ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Dexter () @ Central ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Dirigo () @ Boothbay ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Dirigo () @ Madison ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Dirigo () @ Monmouth Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Dirigo () @ Mt. Abram ()
Basketball (boys) 6:00 PM Dirigo () @ Mountain Valley ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Dirigo () @ Richmond ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Dirigo () @ Spruce Mountain ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Dirigo () @ Wiscasset ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM East Grand () @ Washburn ()
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM East Grand () @ Wisdom ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM East Grand () @ Woodland ()
Basketball (boys) 5:00 PM East Grand () @ Shead ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM East Grand () @ Van Buren ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM East Grand () @ Highview Christian Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM East Grand () @ Katahdin ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM East Grand () @ Southern Aroostook ()
Basketball (boys) 6:00 PM East Grand () @ Greater Houlton Christian Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Easton () @ Ashland ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Easton () @ Van Buren ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Easton () @ Washburn ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Easton () @ Wisdom ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Easton () @ Central Aroostook ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Easton () @ Fort Fairfield ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Easton () @ Hodgdon ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Easton () @ Katahdin ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Easton () @ Southern Aroostook ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Edward Little () @ Windham ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Edward Little () @ South Portland ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Edward Little () @ Oxford Hills ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Edward Little () @ Scarborough ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Edward Little () @ Bangor ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Edward Little () @ Brunswick ()
Basketball (boys) 2:00 PM Edward Little () @ Deering ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Edward Little () @ Lewiston ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Edward Little () @ Morse High School ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Ellsworth () @ Mount Desert Island ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Ellsworth () @ Old Town ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Ellsworth () @ Orono ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Ellsworth () @ Presque Isle ()
Basketball (boys) 1:00 PM Ellsworth () @ John Bapst ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Ellsworth () @ Caribou ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Ellsworth () @ Foxcroft Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Ellsworth () @ George Stevens Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 12:30 PM Ellsworth () @ Belfast ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Erskine Academy () @ Belfast ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Erskine Academy () @ Camden Hills ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Erskine Academy () @ Camden Hills ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Erskine Academy () @ Cony ()
Basketball (boys) 5:00 PM Erskine Academy () @ Gardiner ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Erskine Academy () @ Maine Central Institute ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Erskine Academy () @ Messalonskee ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Erskine Academy () @ Mt. Blue ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Erskine Academy () @ Skowhegan ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Falmouth () @ Westbrook ()
Basketball (boys) 1:00 PM Falmouth () @ York ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Falmouth () @ Biddeford ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Falmouth () @ Bonny Eagle ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Falmouth () @ Brunswick ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Falmouth () @ Kennebunk ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Falmouth () @ Marshwood ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Falmouth () @ Massabesic ()
Basketball (boys) 1:00 PM Falmouth () @ Thornton Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Forest Hills () @ Buckfield ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Forest Hills () @ Greenville ()
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Forest Hills () @ Highview Christian Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Forest Hills () @ Pine Tree Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Forest Hills () @ Temple ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Forest Hills () @ Valley ()
Basketball (boys) 12:30 PM Forest Hills () @ North Haven ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Fort Fairfield () @ Central Aroostook ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Fort Fairfield () @ Easton ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Fort Fairfield () @ Fort Kent ()
Basketball (boys) 2:00 PM Fort Fairfield () @ Greater Houlton Christian Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Fort Fairfield () @ Hodgdon ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Fort Fairfield () @ Katahdin ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Fort Fairfield () @ Washburn ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Fort Fairfield () @ Wisdom ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Fort Fairfield () @ Ashland ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Fort Kent () @ Ashland ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Fort Kent () @ Caribou ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Fort Kent () @ Central Aroostook ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Fort Kent () @ Fort Fairfield ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Fort Kent () @ Madawaska ()
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Fort Kent () @ Van Buren ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Fort Kent () @ Washburn ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Fort Kent () @ Wisdom ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Fort Kent () @ Woodland ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Foxcroft Academy () @ Hermon ()
Basketball (boys) 3:00 PM Foxcroft Academy () @ John Bapst ()
Basketball (boys) 1:00 PM Foxcroft Academy () @ Mount View ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Foxcroft Academy () @ Mount Desert Island ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Foxcroft Academy () @ Old Town ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Foxcroft Academy () @ Orono ()
Basketball (boys) 4:30 PM Foxcroft Academy () @ Presque Isle ()
Basketball (boys) 4:30 PM Foxcroft Academy () @ Washington Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Foxcroft Academy () @ Winslow ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Freeport () @ Wells ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Freeport () @ Yarmouth ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Freeport () @ Traip ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Freeport () @ Lincoln Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 2:00 PM Freeport () @ Mt. Ararat ()
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Freeport () @ Old Orchard Beach ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Freeport () @ Fryeburg Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Freeport () @ Gray-New Gloucester ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Freeport () @ Cape Elizabeth ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Fryeburg Academy () @ Poland ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Fryeburg Academy () @ Westbrook ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Fryeburg Academy () @ Yarmouth ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Fryeburg Academy () @ York ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Fryeburg Academy () @ Cape Elizabeth ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Fryeburg Academy () @ Gray-New Gloucester ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Fryeburg Academy () @ Greely ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Fryeburg Academy () @ Lake Region ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Fryeburg Academy () @ Leavitt ()
Basketball (boys) 2:00 PM Gardiner () @ Brewer ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Gardiner () @ Camden Hills ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Gardiner () @ Cony ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Gardiner () @ Erskine Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Gardiner () @ Lincoln Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Gardiner () @ Medomak ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Gardiner () @ Mt. Blue ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Gardiner () @ Nokomis ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Gardiner () @ Oxford Hills ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM George Stevens Academy () @ Calais ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM George Stevens Academy () @ Central ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM George Stevens Academy () @ Deer Isle-Stonington ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM George Stevens Academy () @ Ellsworth ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM George Stevens Academy () @ Lee Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM George Stevens Academy () @ Mattanawcook Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM George Stevens Academy () @ Narraguagus ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM George Stevens Academy () @ Sumner ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM George Stevens Academy () @ Bucksport ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Gorham () @ Deering ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Gorham () @ Edward Little ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Gorham () @ Lewiston ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Gorham () @ Noble ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Gorham () @ Portland ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Gorham () @ Scarborough ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Gorham () @ South Portland ()
Basketball (boys) 7:30 PM Gorham () @ Thornton Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 2:00 PM Gould (Arthur R.) () @ Waynflete ()
Basketball (boys) 5:00 PM Gould (Arthur R.) () @ Buckfield ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Gould (Arthur R.) () @ North Yarmouth Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 4:00 PM Gould (Arthur R.) () @ Old Orchard Beach ()
Basketball (boys) 8:30 PM Gould (Arthur R.) () @ Pine Tree Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 5:00 PM Gould (Arthur R.) () @ Rangeley ()
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Gould (Arthur R.) () @ Seacoast Christian ()
Basketball (boys) 5:00 PM Gould (Arthur R.) () @ Seacoast Christian ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Gould (Arthur R.) () @ St. Dominic ()
Basketball (boys) 6:00 PM Gould (Arthur R.) () @ Temple ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Gray-New Gloucester () @ Freeport ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Gray-New Gloucester () @ Fryeburg Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Gray-New Gloucester () @ Greely ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Gray-New Gloucester () @ Lake Region ()
Basketball (boys) 2:00 PM Gray-New Gloucester () @ Waynflete ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Gray-New Gloucester () @ Wells ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Gray-New Gloucester () @ Yarmouth ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Gray-New Gloucester () @ Poland ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Gray-New Gloucester () @ Sacopee ()
Basketball (boys) 2:00 PM Greater Houlton Christian Academy () @ Wisdom ()
Basketball (boys) 5:00 PM Greater Houlton Christian Academy () @ Van Buren ()
Basketball (boys) 4:00 PM Greater Houlton Christian Academy () @ Southern Aroostook ()
Basketball (boys) 5:00 PM Greater Houlton Christian Academy () @ Shead ()
Basketball (boys) 6:00 PM Greater Houlton Christian Academy () @ Van Buren ()
Basketball (boys) 6:00 PM Greater Houlton Christian Academy () @ Central Aroostook ()
Basketball (boys) 6:00 PM Greater Houlton Christian Academy () @ Central Aroostook ()
Basketball (boys) 6:00 PM Greater Houlton Christian Academy () @ Southern Aroostook ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Greater Houlton Christian Academy () @ East Grand ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Greater Houlton Christian Academy () @ Fort Fairfield ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Greater Houlton Christian Academy () @ Hodgdon ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Greater Houlton Christian Academy () @ Hodgdon ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Greater Houlton Christian Academy () @ Ashland ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Greater Portland Christian School () @ Buckfield ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Greater Portland Christian School () @ Forest Hills ()
Basketball (boys) 4:00 PM Greater Portland Christian School () @ Gould (Arthur R.) ()
Basketball (boys) 4:00 PM Greater Portland Christian School () @ Gould (Arthur R.) ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Greater Portland Christian School () @ Highview Christian Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Greater Portland Christian School () @ Pine Tree Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 2:00 PM Greater Portland Christian School () @ Rangeley ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Greater Portland Christian School () @ Seacoast Christian ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Greater Portland Christian School () @ Seacoast Christian ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Greater Portland Christian School () @ Temple ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Greater Portland Christian School () @ Waynflete ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Greely () @ Cape Elizabeth ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Greely () @ Falmouth ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Greely () @ Freeport ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Greely () @ Fryeburg Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Greely () @ Gorham ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Greely () @ Gray-New Gloucester ()
Basketball (boys) 6:00 PM Greely () @ Oxford Hills ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Greely () @ Yarmouth ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Greely () @ York ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Greenville () @ Bangor Christian ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Greenville () @ Deer Isle-Stonington ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Greenville () @ Forest Hills ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Greenville () @ Machias ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Greenville () @ Piscataquis ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Greenville () @ Penobscot ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Greenville () @ Penquis ()
Basketball (boys) 2:00 PM Greenville () @ Schenck ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Greenville () @ Valley ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Hall-Dale () @ Carrabec ()
Basketball (boys) 3:30 PM Hall-Dale () @ Dirigo ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Hall-Dale () @ Dirigo ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Hall-Dale () @ Lisbon ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Hall-Dale () @ Madison ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Hall-Dale () @ Monmouth Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Hall-Dale () @ Oak Hill ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Hall-Dale () @ Richmond ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Hall-Dale () @ Winthrop ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Hall-Dale () @ Wiscasset ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Hampden Academy () @ Bangor ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Hampden Academy () @ Brewer ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Hampden Academy () @ Camden Hills ()
Basketball (boys) 5:00 PM Hampden Academy () @ Gardiner ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Hampden Academy () @ Lawrence ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Hampden Academy () @ Messalonskee ()
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Hampden Academy () @ Mt. Blue ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Hampden Academy () @ Nokomis ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Hampden Academy () @ Skowhegan ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Hermon () @ Ellsworth ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Hermon () @ Foxcroft Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Hermon () @ John Bapst ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Hermon () @ Mount Desert Island ()
Basketball (boys) 1:00 PM Hermon () @ Oceanside ()
Basketball (boys) 4:30 PM Hermon () @ Old Town ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Hermon () @ Orono ()
Basketball (boys) 4:30 PM Hermon () @ Presque Isle ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Hermon () @ Washington Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Highview Christian Academy () @ Forest Hills ()
Basketball (boys) 5:00 PM Highview Christian Academy () @ Greater Portland Christian School ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Highview Christian Academy () @ Jonesport-Beals ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Highview Christian Academy () @ North Haven ()
Basketball (boys) 10:00 AM Highview Christian Academy () @ North Haven ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Highview Christian Academy () @ Rangeley ()
Basketball (boys) 5:00 PM Highview Christian Academy () @ Shead ()
Basketball (boys) 3:30 PM Highview Christian Academy () @ Shead ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Highview Christian Academy () @ Valley ()
Basketball (boys) 4:00 PM Hodgdon () @ Easton ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Hodgdon () @ Fort Fairfield ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Hodgdon () @ Houlton ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Hodgdon () @ Katahdin ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Hodgdon () @ Southern Aroostook ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Hodgdon () @ Shead ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Hodgdon () @ Washburn ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Hodgdon () @ Woodland ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Houlton () @ Central Aroostook ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Houlton () @ Central ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Houlton () @ Hodgdon ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Houlton () @ Mattanawcook Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Houlton () @ Presque Isle ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Houlton () @ Southern Aroostook ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Houlton () @ Stearns ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Houlton () @ Calais ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Houlton () @ Caribou ()
Basketball (boys) 4:30 PM John Bapst () @ Caribou ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM John Bapst () @ Foxcroft Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM John Bapst () @ Hermon ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM John Bapst () @ Maine Central Institute ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM John Bapst () @ Old Town ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM John Bapst () @ Orono ()
Basketball (boys) 6:00 PM John Bapst () @ Presque Isle ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM John Bapst () @ Washington Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM John Bapst () @ Waterville ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Jonesport-Beals () @ Deer Isle-Stonington ()
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Jonesport-Beals () @ Highview Christian Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Jonesport-Beals () @ Katahdin ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Jonesport-Beals () @ Machias ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Jonesport-Beals () @ Narraguagus ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Jonesport-Beals () @ Shead ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Jonesport-Beals () @ Sumner ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Jonesport-Beals () @ Woodland ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Katahdin () @ East Grand ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Katahdin () @ Easton ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Katahdin () @ Fort Fairfield ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Katahdin () @ Hodgdon ()
Basketball (boys) 4:30 PM Katahdin () @ Madawaska ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Katahdin () @ Southern Aroostook ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Katahdin () @ Van Buren ()
Basketball (boys) 6:00 PM Katahdin () @ Wisdom ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Kennebunk () @ Scarborough ()
Basketball (boys) 5:00 PM Kennebunk () @ Wells ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Kennebunk () @ Westbrook ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Kennebunk () @ York ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Kennebunk () @ Noble ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Kennebunk () @ Morse High School ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Kennebunk () @ Biddeford ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Kennebunk () @ Falmouth ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Kennebunk () @ Marshwood ()
Basketball (boys) 1:00 PM Kennebunk () @ Massabesic ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Lake Region () @ Yarmouth ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Lake Region () @ Wells ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Lake Region () @ Sacopee ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Lake Region () @ St. Dominic ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Lake Region () @ Traip ()
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Lake Region () @ Poland ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Lake Region () @ Freeport ()
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Lake Region () @ Fryeburg Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 5:00 PM Lake Region () @ Gray-New Gloucester ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Lawrence () @ Oxford Hills ()
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Lawrence () @ Skowhegan ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Lawrence () @ Erskine Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Lawrence () @ Gardiner ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Lawrence () @ Hampden Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 6:00 PM Lawrence () @ Medomak ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Lawrence () @ Messalonskee ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Lawrence () @ Nokomis ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Lawrence () @ Cony ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Leavitt () @ Lincoln Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Leavitt () @ Maranacook ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Leavitt () @ Morse High School ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Leavitt () @ Mt. Ararat ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Leavitt () @ Mt. Blue ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Leavitt () @ Poland ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Leavitt () @ Fryeburg Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Leavitt () @ Brunswick ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Leavitt () @ Gardiner ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Lee Academy () @ Calais ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Lee Academy () @ Central ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Lee Academy () @ George Stevens Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Lee Academy () @ Mattanawcook Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Lee Academy () @ Piscataquis ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Lee Academy () @ Penobscot ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Lee Academy () @ Penquis ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Lee Academy () @ Schenck ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Lee Academy () @ Stearns ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Lewiston () @ Bangor ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Lewiston () @ Cheverus ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Lewiston () @ Deering ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Lewiston () @ Edward Little ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Lewiston () @ Leavitt ()
Basketball (boys) 1:00 PM Lewiston () @ Mt. Ararat ()
Basketball (boys) 6:00 PM Lewiston () @ Noble ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Lewiston () @ Oxford Hills ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Lewiston () @ Windham ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Lincoln Academy () @ Biddeford ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Lincoln Academy () @ Brunswick ()
Basketball (boys) 2:00 PM Lincoln Academy () @ Camden Hills ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Lincoln Academy () @ Cony ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Lincoln Academy () @ Erskine Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Lincoln Academy () @ Leavitt ()
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Lincoln Academy () @ Medomak ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Lincoln Academy () @ Morse High School ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Lincoln Academy () @ Mt. Ararat ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Lisbon () @ Boothbay ()
Basketball (boys) 6:00 PM Lisbon () @ Carrabec ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Lisbon () @ Dirigo ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Lisbon () @ Madison ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Lisbon () @ Mt. Abram ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Lisbon () @ Mountain Valley ()
Basketball (boys) 2:00 PM Lisbon () @ Oak Hill ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Lisbon () @ Telstar ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Lisbon () @ Winthrop ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Machias () @ Bangor Christian ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Machias () @ Deer Isle-Stonington ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Machias () @ Greenville ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Machias () @ Jonesport-Beals ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Machias () @ Narraguagus ()
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Machias () @ Schenck ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Machias () @ Shead ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Machias () @ Stearns ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Machias () @ Woodland ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Madawaska () @ Fort Kent ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Madawaska () @ Katahdin ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Madawaska () @ Southern Aroostook ()
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Madawaska () @ Van Buren ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Madawaska () @ Washburn ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Madawaska () @ Wisdom ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Madawaska () @ Woodland ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Madawaska () @ Ashland ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Madawaska () @ Central Aroostook ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Madison () @ Spruce Mountain ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Madison () @ Boothbay ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Madison () @ Telstar ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Madison () @ Winthrop ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Madison () @ Mountain Valley ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Madison () @ Mt. Abram ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Madison () @ Dirigo ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Madison () @ Hall-Dale ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Madison () @ Carrabec ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Maine Central Institute () @ Belfast ()
Basketball (boys) 4:30 PM Maine Central Institute () @ Caribou ()
Basketball (boys) 5:00 PM Maine Central Institute () @ John Bapst ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Maine Central Institute () @ Maranacook ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Maine Central Institute () @ Mount View ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Maine Central Institute () @ Oceanside ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Maine Central Institute () @ Skowhegan ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Maine Central Institute () @ Waterville ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Maine Central Institute () @ Winslow ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Maranacook () @ Belfast ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Maranacook () @ Cony ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Maranacook () @ Erskine Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Maranacook () @ Lake Region ()
Basketball (boys) 1:00 PM Maranacook () @ Maine Central Institute ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Maranacook () @ Mount View ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Maranacook () @ Oceanside ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Maranacook () @ Waterville ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Maranacook () @ Winslow ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Marshwood () @ Biddeford ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Marshwood () @ Falmouth ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Marshwood () @ Kennebunk ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Marshwood () @ Massabesic ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Marshwood () @ Sanford ()
Basketball (boys) 7:30 PM Marshwood () @ Thornton Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 5:15 PM Marshwood () @ Traip ()
Basketball (boys) 5:00 PM Marshwood () @ Wells ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Marshwood () @ Westbrook ()
Basketball (boys) 4:30 PM Marshwood () @ York ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Massabesic () @ Bonny Eagle ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Massabesic () @ Cheverus ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Massabesic () @ Gorham ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Massabesic () @ Noble ()
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Massabesic () @ Portland ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Massabesic () @ Sanford ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Massabesic () @ Scarborough ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Massabesic () @ South Portland ()
Basketball (boys) 7:30 PM Massabesic () @ Thornton Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 6:00 PM Mattanawcook Academy () @ Lee Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Mattanawcook Academy () @ Piscataquis ()
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Mattanawcook Academy () @ Penobscot ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Mattanawcook Academy () @ Stearns ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Mattanawcook Academy () @ Calais ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Mattanawcook Academy () @ Central ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Mattanawcook Academy () @ Dexter ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Mattanawcook Academy () @ George Stevens Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Mattanawcook Academy () @ Houlton ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Medomak () @ Lincoln Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 1:00 PM Medomak () @ Messalonskee ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Medomak () @ Morse High School ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Medomak () @ Mount View ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Medomak () @ Mt. Ararat ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Medomak () @ Camden Hills ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Medomak () @ Erskine Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 6:00 PM Medomak () @ Gardiner ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Medomak () @ Hampden Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Messalonskee () @ Brewer ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Messalonskee () @ Brunswick ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Messalonskee () @ Edward Little ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Messalonskee () @ Gardiner ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Messalonskee () @ Hampden Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Messalonskee () @ Lawrence ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Messalonskee () @ Mt. Blue ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Messalonskee () @ Nokomis ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Messalonskee () @ Skowhegan ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Monmouth Academy () @ Carrabec ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Monmouth Academy () @ Dirigo ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Monmouth Academy () @ Lisbon ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Monmouth Academy () @ Madison ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Monmouth Academy () @ Oak Hill ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Monmouth Academy () @ Richmond ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Monmouth Academy () @ Telstar ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Monmouth Academy () @ Winthrop ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Monmouth Academy () @ Wiscasset ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Morse High School () @ Brunswick ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Morse High School () @ Cony ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Morse High School () @ Freeport ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Morse High School () @ Leavitt ()
Basketball (boys) 1:00 PM Morse High School () @ Lincoln Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Morse High School () @ Maranacook ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Morse High School () @ Medomak ()
Basketball (boys) 5:15 PM Morse High School () @ Mt. Ararat ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Morse High School () @ Westbrook ()
Basketball (boys) 7:30 PM Mount Desert Island () @ Caribou ()
Basketball (boys) 3:30 PM Mount Desert Island () @ Orono ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Mount Desert Island () @ Presque Isle ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Mount Desert Island () @ Hermon ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Mount Desert Island () @ Old Town ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Mount Desert Island () @ Foxcroft Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Mount Desert Island () @ Oceanside ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Mount Desert Island () @ Ellsworth ()
Basketball (boys) 1:00 PM Mount Desert Island () @ John Bapst ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Mount View () @ Waterville ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Mount View () @ Winslow ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Mount View () @ Belfast ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Mount View () @ Erskine Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Mount View () @ Foxcroft Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Mount View () @ Maranacook ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Mount View () @ Maine Central Institute ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Mount View () @ Oceanside ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Mount View () @ Old Town ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Mountain Valley () @ Dirigo ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Mountain Valley () @ Hall-Dale ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Mountain Valley () @ Lisbon ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Mountain Valley () @ Monmouth Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 2:00 PM Mountain Valley () @ Oak Hill ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Mountain Valley () @ Richmond ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Mountain Valley () @ Spruce Mountain ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Mountain Valley () @ Winthrop ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Mountain Valley () @ Wiscasset ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Mt. Abram () @ Spruce Mountain ()
Basketball (boys) 2:00 PM Mt. Abram () @ Mountain Valley ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Mt. Abram () @ Richmond ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Mt. Abram () @ Hall-Dale ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Mt. Abram () @ Monmouth Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Mt. Abram () @ Boothbay ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Mt. Abram () @ Telstar ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Mt. Abram () @ Winthrop ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Mt. Abram () @ Wiscasset ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Mt. Ararat () @ Kennebunk ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Mt. Ararat () @ Leavitt ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Mt. Ararat () @ Lincoln Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Mt. Ararat () @ Morse High School ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Mt. Ararat () @ Brunswick ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Mt. Ararat () @ Camden Hills ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Mt. Ararat () @ Edward Little ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Mt. Ararat () @ Falmouth ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Mt. Ararat () @ Gardiner ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Mt. Blue () @ Skowhegan ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Mt. Blue () @ Lawrence ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Mt. Blue () @ Leavitt ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Mt. Blue () @ Lewiston ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Mt. Blue () @ Nokomis ()
Basketball (boys) 2:00 PM Mt. Blue () @ Camden Hills ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Mt. Blue () @ Cony ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Mt. Blue () @ Hampden Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Mt. Blue () @ Brewer ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Narraguagus () @ Bucksport ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Narraguagus () @ Sumner ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Narraguagus () @ Washington Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Narraguagus () @ Woodland ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Narraguagus () @ Jonesport-Beals ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Narraguagus () @ Machias ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Narraguagus () @ Shead ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Narraguagus () @ Calais ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Narraguagus () @ George Stevens Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Noble () @ Sanford ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Noble () @ Scarborough ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Noble () @ South Portland ()
Basketball (boys) 7:30 PM Noble () @ Westbrook ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Noble () @ Windham ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Noble () @ Cheverus ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Noble () @ Marshwood ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Noble () @ Massabesic ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Noble () @ Portland ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Nokomis () @ Mt. Blue ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Nokomis () @ Medomak ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Nokomis () @ Messalonskee ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Nokomis () @ Lawrence ()
Basketball (boys) 1:00 PM Nokomis () @ Erskine Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Nokomis () @ Hampden Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Nokomis () @ Bangor ()
Basketball (boys) 2:00 PM Nokomis () @ Brewer ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Nokomis () @ Skowhegan ()
Basketball (boys) 1:30 PM North Haven () @ Forest Hills ()
Basketball (boys) 12:30 PM North Haven () @ Gould (Arthur R.) ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM North Haven () @ Greater Portland Christian School ()
Basketball (boys) 9:30 AM North Haven () @ Greater Portland Christian School ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM North Haven () @ Rangeley ()
Basketball (boys) 9:30 AM North Haven () @ Rangeley ()
Basketball (boys) 1:00 PM North Haven () @ Searsport ()
Basketball (boys) 6:00 PM North Haven () @ Vinalhaven ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM North Haven () @ Gould (Arthur R.) ()
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM North Yarmouth Academy () @ Waynflete ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM North Yarmouth Academy () @ Old Orchard Beach ()
Basketball (boys) 5:00 PM North Yarmouth Academy () @ Sacopee ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM North Yarmouth Academy () @ Seacoast Christian ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM North Yarmouth Academy () @ St. Dominic ()
Basketball (boys) 1:00 PM North Yarmouth Academy () @ Temple ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM North Yarmouth Academy () @ Traip ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Oak Hill () @ Telstar ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Oak Hill () @ Boothbay ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Oak Hill () @ Spruce Mountain ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Oak Hill () @ Mountain Valley ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Oak Hill () @ Carrabec ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Oak Hill () @ Dirigo ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Oak Hill () @ Lisbon ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Oak Hill () @ Madison ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Oak Hill () @ Mt. Abram ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Oceanside () @ Belfast ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Oceanside () @ Mount View ()
Basketball (boys) 5:00 PM Oceanside () @ Mount Desert Island ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Oceanside () @ Medomak ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Oceanside () @ Hermon ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Oceanside () @ Maranacook ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Oceanside () @ Maine Central Institute ()
Basketball (boys) 1:00 PM Oceanside () @ Waterville ()
Basketball (boys) 1:00 PM Oceanside () @ Winslow ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Old Orchard Beach () @ Traip ()
Basketball (boys) 8:00 PM Old Orchard Beach () @ Waynflete ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Old Orchard Beach () @ Wells ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Old Orchard Beach () @ St. Dominic ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Old Orchard Beach () @ North Yarmouth Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 4:30 PM Old Orchard Beach () @ Poland ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Old Orchard Beach () @ Sacopee ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Old Orchard Beach () @ Gray-New Gloucester ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Old Orchard Beach () @ Gould (Arthur R.) ()
Basketball (boys) 4:30 PM Old Town () @ Hermon ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Old Town () @ John Bapst ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Old Town () @ Ellsworth ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Old Town () @ Foxcroft Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Old Town () @ Mount Desert Island ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Old Town () @ Orono ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Old Town () @ Washington Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 4:30 PM Old Town () @ Caribou ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Old Town () @ Mount View ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Orono () @ Washington Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Orono () @ Winslow ()
Basketball (boys) 4:30 PM Orono () @ Presque Isle ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Orono () @ Old Town ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Orono () @ Mount Desert Island ()
Basketball (boys) 6:00 PM Orono () @ Ellsworth ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Orono () @ Foxcroft Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Orono () @ Hermon ()
Basketball (boys) 7:30 PM Orono () @ John Bapst ()
Basketball (boys) 6:00 PM Oxford Hills () @ Bangor ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Oxford Hills () @ Cheverus ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Oxford Hills () @ Cony ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Oxford Hills () @ Edward Little ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Oxford Hills () @ Fryeburg Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 1:00 PM Oxford Hills () @ Gorham ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Oxford Hills () @ Leavitt ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Oxford Hills () @ Lewiston ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Oxford Hills () @ Portland ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Penobscot () @ Bangor Christian ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Penobscot () @ Dexter ()
Basketball (boys) 4:30 PM Penobscot () @ Greenville ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Penobscot () @ Lee Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Penobscot () @ Mattanawcook Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Penobscot () @ Penquis ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Penobscot () @ Schenck ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Penobscot () @ Searsport ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Penobscot () @ Stearns ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Penquis () @ Central ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Penquis () @ Dexter ()
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Penquis () @ Greenville ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Penquis () @ Lee Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Penquis () @ Piscataquis ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Penquis () @ Penobscot ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Penquis () @ Schenck ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Penquis () @ Searsport ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Penquis () @ Stearns ()
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Pine Tree Academy () @ Forest Hills ()
Basketball (boys) 8:30 PM Pine Tree Academy () @ Buckfield ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Pine Tree Academy () @ North Yarmouth Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Pine Tree Academy () @ Rangeley ()
Basketball (boys) 7:30 PM Pine Tree Academy () @ Seacoast Christian ()
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Pine Tree Academy () @ North Yarmouth Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 10:00 AM Pine Tree Academy () @ North Haven ()
Basketball (boys) 8:30 PM Pine Tree Academy () @ North Haven ()
Basketball (boys) 5:00 PM Pine Tree Academy () @ Gould (Arthur R.) ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Piscataquis () @ Schenck ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Piscataquis () @ Searsport ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Piscataquis () @ Valley ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Piscataquis () @ Bangor Christian ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Piscataquis () @ Dexter ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Piscataquis () @ Greenville ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Piscataquis () @ Lee Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Piscataquis () @ Mattanawcook Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Piscataquis () @ Penquis ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Poland () @ Cape Elizabeth ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Poland () @ Freeport ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Poland () @ Fryeburg Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Poland () @ Gray-New Gloucester ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Poland () @ Lake Region ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Poland () @ Maranacook ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Poland () @ Old Orchard Beach ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Poland () @ Wells ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Poland () @ York ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Portland () @ Bonny Eagle ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Portland () @ Cheverus ()
Basketball (boys) 8:00 PM Portland () @ South Portland ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Portland () @ Windham ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Portland () @ Deering ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Portland () @ Edward Little ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Portland () @ Lewiston ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Portland () @ Sanford ()
Basketball (boys) 1:00 PM Portland () @ Scarborough ()
Basketball (boys) 4:30 PM Presque Isle () @ Belfast ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Presque Isle () @ Caribou ()
Basketball (boys) 7:30 PM Presque Isle () @ Ellsworth ()
Basketball (boys) 4:30 PM Presque Isle () @ Hermon ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Presque Isle () @ Houlton ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Presque Isle () @ Mount Desert Island ()
Basketball (boys) 4:30 PM Presque Isle () @ Old Town ()
Basketball (boys) 4:30 PM Presque Isle () @ Orono ()
Basketball (boys) 4:30 PM Presque Isle () @ Washington Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 3:30 PM Rangeley () @ Pine Tree Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Rangeley () @ Buckfield ()
Basketball (boys) 10:30 AM Rangeley () @ Forest Hills ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Rangeley () @ Highview Christian Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Rangeley () @ Temple ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Rangeley () @ Valley ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Rangeley () @ Vinalhaven ()
Basketball (boys) 10:30 AM Rangeley () @ Vinalhaven ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Richmond () @ Lisbon ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Richmond () @ Madison ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Richmond () @ Monmouth Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Richmond () @ Oak Hill ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Richmond () @ Telstar ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Richmond () @ Winthrop ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Richmond () @ Wiscasset ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Richmond () @ Carrabec ()
Basketball (boys) 3:30 PM Richmond () @ Hall-Dale ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Sacopee () @ Yarmouth ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Sacopee () @ Traip ()
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Sacopee () @ Waynflete ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Sacopee () @ St. Dominic ()
Basketball (boys) 6:00 PM Sacopee () @ Poland ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Sacopee () @ Cape Elizabeth ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Sacopee () @ Freeport ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Sacopee () @ North Yarmouth Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Sacopee () @ Old Orchard Beach ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Sacopee () @ Seacoast Christian ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Sanford () @ Marshwood ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Sanford () @ Massabesic ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Sanford () @ Scarborough ()
Basketball (boys) 7:30 PM Sanford () @ Thornton Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Sanford () @ Windham ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Sanford () @ Biddeford ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Sanford () @ Bonny Eagle ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Sanford () @ Gorham ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Sanford () @ Kennebunk ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Scarborough () @ Lewiston ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Scarborough () @ Gorham ()
Basketball (boys) 1:00 PM Scarborough () @ Biddeford ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Scarborough () @ Bonny Eagle ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Scarborough () @ Deering ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Scarborough () @ Falmouth ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Scarborough () @ Windham ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Scarborough () @ South Portland ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Scarborough () @ Sanford ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Schenck () @ Penquis ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Schenck () @ Stearns ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Schenck () @ Penobscot ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Schenck () @ Piscataquis ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Schenck () @ Machias ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Schenck () @ Dexter ()
Basketball (boys) 2:00 PM Schenck () @ Greenville ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Schenck () @ Lee Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Schenck () @ Bangor Christian ()
Basketball (boys) 6:00 PM Seacoast Christian () @ Pine Tree Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 4:30 PM Seacoast Christian () @ Rangeley ()
Basketball (boys) 11:30 AM Seacoast Christian () @ Valley ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Seacoast Christian () @ Temple ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Seacoast Christian () @ Traip ()
Basketball (boys) 6:00 PM Seacoast Christian () @ Buckfield ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Seacoast Christian () @ North Yarmouth Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Searsport () @ Sumner ()
Basketball (boys) 1:00 PM Searsport () @ North Haven ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Searsport () @ Piscataquis ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Searsport () @ Penquis ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Searsport () @ Deer Isle-Stonington ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Searsport () @ Central ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Searsport () @ Bangor Christian ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Searsport () @ Bucksport ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Searsport () @ Penobscot ()
Basketball (boys) 5:00 PM Shead () @ East Grand ()
Basketball (boys) 5:00 PM Shead () @ Greater Houlton Christian Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 1:00 PM Shead () @ Hodgdon ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Shead () @ Jonesport-Beals ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Shead () @ Machias ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Shead () @ Narraguagus ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Shead () @ Southern Aroostook ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Shead () @ Woodland ()
Basketball (boys) 2:00 PM Skowhegan () @ Brewer ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Skowhegan () @ Erskine Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Skowhegan () @ Gardiner ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Skowhegan () @ Hampden Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Skowhegan () @ Lawrence ()
Basketball (boys) 3:30 PM Skowhegan () @ Messalonskee ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Skowhegan () @ Mt. Blue ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Skowhegan () @ Nokomis ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Skowhegan () @ Winslow ()
Basketball (boys) 1:00 PM South Portland () @ Bonny Eagle ()
Basketball (boys) 8:00 PM South Portland () @ Cheverus ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM South Portland () @ Deering ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM South Portland () @ Falmouth ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM South Portland () @ Greely ()
Basketball (boys) 3:00 PM South Portland () @ Oxford Hills ()
Basketball (boys) 8:00 PM South Portland () @ Portland ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM South Portland () @ Sanford ()
Basketball (boys) 7:30 PM South Portland () @ Thornton Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Southern Aroostook () @ East Grand ()
Basketball (boys) 3:30 PM Southern Aroostook () @ Central Aroostook ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Southern Aroostook () @ Madawaska ()
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Southern Aroostook () @ Shead ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Southern Aroostook () @ Katahdin ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Southern Aroostook () @ Houlton ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Southern Aroostook () @ Easton ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Southern Aroostook () @ Hodgdon ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Spruce Mountain () @ Carrabec ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Spruce Mountain () @ Hall-Dale ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Spruce Mountain () @ Lisbon ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Spruce Mountain () @ Monmouth Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Spruce Mountain () @ Mountain Valley ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Spruce Mountain () @ Oak Hill ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Spruce Mountain () @ Richmond ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Spruce Mountain () @ Winthrop ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Spruce Mountain () @ Wiscasset ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM St. Dominic () @ North Yarmouth Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 1:00 PM St. Dominic () @ Gould (Arthur R.) ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM St. Dominic () @ Noble ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM St. Dominic () @ Traip ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM St. Dominic () @ Old Orchard Beach ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM St. Dominic () @ Poland ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM St. Dominic () @ Sacopee ()
Basketball (boys) 6:00 PM St. Dominic () @ Waynflete ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Stearns () @ Penquis ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Stearns () @ Schenck ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Stearns () @ Penobscot ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Stearns () @ Mattanawcook Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Stearns () @ Machias ()
Basketball (boys) 1:30 PM Stearns () @ Bucksport ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Stearns () @ Houlton ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Stearns () @ Lee Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Stearns () @ Dexter ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Sumner () @ Calais ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Sumner () @ Central ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Sumner () @ Deer Isle-Stonington ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Sumner () @ George Stevens Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Sumner () @ Jonesport-Beals ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Sumner () @ Narraguagus ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Sumner () @ Searsport ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Sumner () @ Bangor Christian ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Sumner () @ Bucksport ()
Basketball (boys) 2:00 PM Telstar () @ Hall-Dale ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Telstar () @ Lisbon ()
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Telstar () @ Boothbay ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Telstar () @ Dirigo ()
Basketball (boys) 6:00 PM Telstar () @ Mt. Abram ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Telstar () @ Mountain Valley ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Telstar () @ Oak Hill ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Telstar () @ Spruce Mountain ()
Basketball (boys) 1:00 PM Telstar () @ Wiscasset ()
Basketball (boys) 1:00 PM Temple () @ North Haven ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Temple () @ Rangeley ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Temple () @ Seacoast Christian ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Temple () @ Valley ()
Basketball (boys) 1:00 PM Temple () @ Vinalhaven ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Temple () @ Highview Christian Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 6:00 PM Temple () @ Gould (Arthur R.) ()
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Temple () @ Forest Hills ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Temple () @ Buckfield ()
Basketball (boys) 7:15 PM Thornton Academy () @ Gorham ()
Basketball (boys) 1:30 PM Thornton Academy () @ Bangor ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Thornton Academy () @ Deering ()
Basketball (boys) 2:00 PM Thornton Academy () @ Edward Little ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Thornton Academy () @ Biddeford ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Thornton Academy () @ Portland ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Thornton Academy () @ Scarborough ()
Basketball (boys) 1:00 PM Thornton Academy () @ Lewiston ()
Basketball (boys) 7:15 PM Thornton Academy () @ Noble ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Traip () @ Old Orchard Beach ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Traip () @ Sacopee ()
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Traip () @ Seacoast Christian ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Traip () @ St. Dominic ()
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Traip () @ North Yarmouth Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Traip () @ Lake Region ()
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Traip () @ Waynflete ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Traip () @ Yarmouth ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Valley () @ Piscataquis ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Valley () @ Rangeley ()
Basketball (boys) 11:30 AM Valley () @ Seacoast Christian ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Valley () @ Temple ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Valley () @ Vinalhaven ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Valley () @ Highview Christian Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Valley () @ Greenville ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Valley () @ Buckfield ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Valley () @ Forest Hills ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Van Buren () @ Ashland ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Van Buren () @ East Grand ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Van Buren () @ Easton ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Van Buren () @ Fort Kent ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Van Buren () @ Katahdin ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Van Buren () @ Madawaska ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Van Buren () @ Washburn ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Van Buren () @ Wisdom ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Vinalhaven () @ North Haven ()
Basketball (boys) 7:30 PM Vinalhaven () @ Pine Tree Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 10:30 AM Vinalhaven () @ Pine Tree Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 12:30 PM Vinalhaven () @ Temple ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Vinalhaven () @ Forest Hills ()
Basketball (boys) 10:00 AM Vinalhaven () @ Forest Hills ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Vinalhaven () @ Highview Christian Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 10:30 AM Vinalhaven () @ Highview Christian Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Vinalhaven () @ Jonesport-Beals ()
Basketball (boys) 10:00 AM Vinalhaven () @ Jonesport-Beals ()
Basketball (boys) 10:30 AM Vinalhaven () @ Valley ()
Basketball (boys) 10:30 AM Vinalhaven () @ Buckfield ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Vinalhaven () @ Buckfield ()
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Washburn () @ Madawaska ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Washburn () @ Van Buren ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Washburn () @ Easton ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Washburn () @ Fort Fairfield ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Washburn () @ Fort Kent ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Washburn () @ Hodgdon ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Washburn () @ Central Aroostook ()
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Washburn () @ Ashland ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Washburn () @ East Grand ()
Basketball (boys) 4:30 PM Washington Academy () @ Hermon ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Washington Academy () @ John Bapst ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Washington Academy () @ Old Town ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Washington Academy () @ Mount Desert Island ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Washington Academy () @ Narraguagus ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Washington Academy () @ Ellsworth ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Washington Academy () @ Calais ()
Basketball (boys) 4:30 PM Washington Academy () @ Caribou ()
Basketball (boys) 3:00 PM Washington Academy () @ Waterville ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Waterville () @ Messalonskee ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Waterville () @ Maine Central Institute ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Waterville () @ Maranacook ()
Basketball (boys) 1:00 PM Waterville () @ John Bapst ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Waterville () @ Belfast ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Waterville () @ Washington Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Waterville () @ Winslow ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Waterville () @ Mount View ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Waterville () @ Oceanside ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Waynflete () @ Old Orchard Beach ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Waynflete () @ Poland ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Waynflete () @ Sacopee ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Waynflete () @ St. Dominic ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Waynflete () @ Traip ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Waynflete () @ Wells ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Waynflete () @ Cape Elizabeth ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Waynflete () @ North Haven ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Waynflete () @ Freeport ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Wells () @ Biddeford ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Wells () @ Bonny Eagle ()
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Wells () @ York ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Wells () @ Yarmouth ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Wells () @ Cape Elizabeth ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Wells () @ Traip ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Wells () @ Fryeburg Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Wells () @ Greely ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Wells () @ Lake Region ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Wells () @ Sacopee ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Westbrook () @ Falmouth ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Westbrook () @ Gorham ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Westbrook () @ Greely ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Westbrook () @ Kennebunk ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Westbrook () @ Leavitt ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Westbrook () @ Marshwood ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Windham () @ Westbrook ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Windham () @ Massabesic ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Windham () @ South Portland ()
Basketball (boys) 7:30 PM Windham () @ Thornton Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Windham () @ Bonny Eagle ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Windham () @ Cheverus ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Windham () @ Gorham ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Windham () @ Oxford Hills ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Windham () @ Bangor ()
Basketball (boys) 5:00 PM Winslow () @ Waterville ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Winslow () @ Orono ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Winslow () @ Oceanside ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Winslow () @ Belfast ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Winslow () @ Foxcroft Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 4:00 PM Winslow () @ Lawrence ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Winslow () @ Maranacook ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Winslow () @ Maine Central Institute ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Winslow () @ Mount View ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Winthrop () @ Telstar ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Winthrop () @ Carrabec ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Winthrop () @ Boothbay ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Winthrop () @ Richmond ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Winthrop () @ Madison ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Winthrop () @ Mt. Abram ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Winthrop () @ Oak Hill ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Winthrop () @ Dirigo ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Winthrop () @ Spruce Mountain ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Wiscasset () @ Winthrop ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Wiscasset () @ Boothbay ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Wiscasset () @ Mt. Abram ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Wiscasset () @ Carrabec ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Wiscasset () @ Lisbon ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Wiscasset () @ Madison ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Wiscasset () @ Oak Hill ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Wiscasset () @ Richmond ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Wiscasset () @ Monmouth Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Wisdom () @ East Grand ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Wisdom () @ Easton ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Wisdom () @ Greater Houlton Christian Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Wisdom () @ Fort Fairfield ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Wisdom () @ Fort Kent ()
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Wisdom () @ Ashland ()
Basketball (boys) 3:30 PM Wisdom () @ Katahdin ()
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Wisdom () @ Madawaska ()
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Wisdom () @ Van Buren ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Woodland () @ Narraguagus ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Woodland () @ Shead ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Woodland () @ Fort Kent ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Woodland () @ East Grand ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Woodland () @ Jonesport-Beals ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Woodland () @ Machias ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Woodland () @ Madawaska ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Woodland () @ Calais ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Woodland () @ Hodgdon ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Yarmouth () @ Freeport ()
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Yarmouth () @ Gray-New Gloucester ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Yarmouth () @ Greely ()
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Yarmouth () @ Waynflete ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Yarmouth () @ Wells ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Yarmouth () @ York ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Yarmouth () @ Poland ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Yarmouth () @ Cape Elizabeth ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Yarmouth () @ Lake Region ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM York () @ Freeport ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM York () @ Greely ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM York () @ Lake Region ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM York () @ Westbrook ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM York () @ Fryeburg Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM York () @ Wells ()
Basketball (boys) 4:30 PM York () @ Marshwood ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM York () @ Gray-New Gloucester ()
Basketball (boys) 1:30 PM York () @ Morse High School ()