Show All Schools
October 6th, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Football 7:00 PM Boothbay (6) @ Sacopee (6)
Football 7:00 PM Brewer (33) @ Messalonskee (36)
Football 7:00 PM Brunswick (20) @ Lawrence (23)
Football 7:00 PM Cape Elizabeth (14) @ Leavitt (19)
Football 7:00 PM Cheverus (20) @ Lewiston (14)
Football 7:00 PM Cony (57) @ Hampden Academy (9)
Football 7:00 PM Deering (12) @ Edward Little (33)
Football 7:00 PM Ellsworth (49) @ Stearns (7)
Football 6:00 PM Falmouth (19) @ Marshwood (42)
Football 7:00 PM Freeport (20) @ Morse High School (44)
Football 7:00 PM Fryeburg Academy (40) @ Gorham (8)
Football 7:00 PM Greely (32) @ Noble (0)
Football 7:00 PM Hermon (39) @ Belfast (12)
Football 7:00 PM John Bapst (28) @ Oceanside (57)
Football 7:00 PM Kennebunk (37) @ Mt. Ararat (0)
Football 7:00 PM Lisbon (22) @ Spruce Mountain (6)
Football 7:00 PM Maine Central Institute (42) @ Old Town (8)
Football 7:00 PM Maranacook (18) @ Camden Hills (30)
Football 7:00 PM Massabesic (12) @ Bonny Eagle (61)
Football 7:00 PM Medomak (14) @ Gray-New Gloucester (0)
Football 7:00 PM Mount Desert Island (56) @ Waterville (14)
Football 7:00 PM Mount View (3) @ Foxcroft Academy (49)
Football 7:00 PM Orono (0) @ Dirigo (33)
Football 7:00 PM Poland (0) @ Winthrop (19)
Football 7:00 PM Portland (56) @ Bangor (0)
Football 7:00 PM Sanford (7) @ South Portland (28)
Football 7:00 PM Scarborough (66) @ Windham (7)
Football 7:00 PM Skowhegan (54) @ Biddeford (56)
Football 7:00 PM Thornton Academy (40) @ Oxford Hills (0)
Football 7:00 PM Washington Academy (8) @ Bucksport (55)
Football 7:00 PM Wells (53) @ Yarmouth (7)
Football 7:00 PM Westbrook (28) @ Mt. Blue (27)
Football 7:00 PM York (27) @ Lake Region (13)
Field Hockey 3:30 PM Boothbay (10) @ Telstar (0)
Field Hockey 6:00 PM Erskine Academy (0) @ Lewiston (5)
Field Hockey 6:00 PM Gray-New Gloucester (1) @ Freeport (6)
Field Hockey 3:30 PM Hall-Dale (1) @ Boothbay (10)
Field Hockey 3:30 PM Mountain Valley (0) @ Winthrop (2)
Field Hockey 4:00 PM Noble (0) @ Bonny Eagle (1)
Field Hockey 3:30 PM Oak Hill (4) @ Lisbon (2)
Field Hockey 4:00 PM Sacopee (2) @ Traip (1)
Field Hockey 4:00 PM St. Dominic (12) @ Waynflete (0)
Field Hockey 4:00 PM Wells (0) @ Old Orchard Beach (2)
Field Hockey 6:00 PM Yarmouth (2) @ Cape Elizabeth (1)