Show All Schools
September 8th, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Football 7:00 PM Belfast (0) @ Leavitt (73)
Football 7:00 PM Biddeford (35) @ Brunswick (28)
Football 7:00 PM Brewer (22) @ Westbrook (25)
Football 7:00 PM Bucksport (48) @ Mattanawcook Academy (42)
Football 7:00 PM Cony (14) @ Skowhegan (20)
Football 7:00 PM Deering (12) @ Thornton Academy (55)
Football 7:00 PM Dexter (14) @ Foxcroft Academy (21)
Football 7:00 PM Dirigo (0) @ Madison (51)
Football 7:00 PM Freeport (0) @ Lake Region (12)
Football 7:00 PM Fryeburg Academy (20) @ York (0)
Football 7:00 PM Hampden Academy (0) @ Mt. Blue (34)
Football 7:00 PM Houlton (20) @ Orono (0)
Football 7:00 PM John Bapst (0) @ Hermon (7)
Football 7:00 PM Kennebunk (32) @ Messalonskee (7)
Football 7:00 PM Lewiston (10) @ Oxford Hills (0)
Football 7:00 PM Marshwood (47) @ Greely (14)
Football 7:00 PM Massabesic (20) @ South Portland (37)
Football 7:00 PM Morse High School (48) @ Gray-New Gloucester (7)
Football 6:30 PM Mt. Ararat (0) @ Falmouth (37)
Football 7:00 PM Noble (7) @ Gorham (35)
Football 7:00 PM Nokomis (0) @ Maine Central Institute (12)
Football 7:00 PM Oceanside (30) @ Mountain Valley (44)
Football 7:00 PM Old Orchard Beach (18) @ Winthrop (27)
Football 7:00 PM Old Town (0) @ Mount Desert Island (12)
Football 7:00 PM Portland (16) @ Edward Little (24)
Football 7:00 PM Sanford (15) @ Scarborough (49)
Football 7:00 PM Spruce Mountain (0) @ Wells (35)
Football 7:00 PM Telstar (8) @ Maranacook (47)
Football 7:00 PM Waterville (14) @ Medomak (0)
Football 7:00 PM Windham (7) @ Bonny Eagle (55)
Football 7:00 PM Winslow (14) @ Lawrence (24)
Field Hockey 6:30 PM Brewer (1) @ Waterville (0)
Field Hockey 4:00 PM Brunswick (2) @ Lewiston (0)
Field Hockey 4:00 PM Dirigo (6) @ Telstar (1)
Field Hockey 6:00 PM Fryeburg Academy (0) @ Yarmouth (2)
Field Hockey 7:00 PM Gardiner (9) @ Lincoln Academy (0)
Field Hockey 6:00 PM Greely (0) @ Cape Elizabeth (1)
Field Hockey 4:00 PM Lake Region (0) @ Freeport (1)
Field Hockey 4:00 PM Lisbon (1) @ Oak Hill (2)
Field Hockey 4:00 PM North Yarmouth Academy (0) @ Sacopee (2)
Field Hockey 4:00 PM Piscataquis (0) @ Dexter (11)
Field Hockey 4:00 PM Poland (1) @ York (4)
Field Hockey 4:00 PM Winthrop (2) @ Boothbay (0)