Show All Schools
September 29th, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Football 7:00 PM Bangor (6) @ Sanford (48)
Football 7:00 PM Biddeford (22) @ Mt. Ararat (0)
Football 3:30 PM Cheverus (31) @ Portland (21)
Football 7:00 PM Cony (20) @ Brewer (14)
Football 7:00 PM Dexter (14) @ Bucksport (47)
Football 7:00 PM Edward Little (36) @ Massabesic (0)
Football 7:00 PM Ellsworth (14) @ Winthrop (25)
Football 7:00 PM Foxcroft Academy (58) @ Orono (8)
Football 7:00 PM Fryeburg Academy (32) @ Gardiner (6)
Football 7:00 PM Gorham (0) @ Greely (28)
Football 7:00 PM Gray-New Gloucester (6) @ Cape Elizabeth (61)
Football 7:00 PM Hampden Academy (6) @ Skowhegan (48)
Football 7:00 PM Leavitt (44) @ Yarmouth (0)
Football 7:00 PM Marshwood (38) @ Westbrook (0)
Football 6:30 PM Messalonskee (14) @ Falmouth (42)
Football 7:00 PM Morse High School (56) @ Belfast (14)
Football 7:00 PM Mount Desert Island (35) @ Maine Central Institute (24)
Football 7:00 PM Mount View (13) @ Mattanawcook Academy (45)
Football 7:00 PM Mt. Blue (22) @ Lawrence (54)
Football 7:00 PM Noble (7) @ York (61)
Football 7:00 PM Nokomis (13) @ John Bapst (8)
Football 7:00 PM Oceanside (35) @ Medomak (7)
Football 7:00 PM Old Orchard Beach (16) @ Madison (54)
Football 7:00 PM Poland (0) @ Mountain Valley (36)
Football 7:00 PM South Portland (21) @ Scarborough (48)
Football 7:00 PM Stearns (7) @ Washington Academy (28)
Football 7:00 PM Traip (0) @ Maranacook (6)
Football 7:00 PM Waterville (28) @ Lake Region (29)
Football 7:00 PM Winslow (35) @ Hermon (33)
Field Hockey 4:00 PM Central () @ Orono ()
Field Hockey 4:00 PM Falmouth (3) @ South Portland (1)
Field Hockey 3:30 PM Hall-Dale (0) @ Lisbon (3)
Field Hockey 4:00 PM Hampden Academy (0) @ Mt. Ararat (1)
Field Hockey 4:15 PM Marshwood (2) @ Windham (1)
Field Hockey 3:30 PM Mountain Valley (10) @ Telstar (0)
Field Hockey 3:30 PM Oak Hill (1) @ Winthrop (2)
Field Hockey 4:00 PM Piscataquis (0) @ Stearns (4)
Field Hockey 3:30 PM Portland (0) @ Kennebunk (7)
Field Hockey 4:00 PM Scarborough (7) @ Bonny Eagle (2)
Field Hockey 3:30 PM Spruce Mountain (2) @ Dirigo (1)
Field Hockey 4:00 PM Thornton Academy (2) @ Biddeford (4)
Field Hockey 4:00 PM Waynflete (1) @ Sacopee (3)
Field Hockey 4:00 PM Westbrook (3) @ Cheverus (2)