Show All Schools
September 15th, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Football 6:00 PM Biddeford (21) @ Marshwood (35)
Football 7:00 PM Bonny Eagle (68) @ Portland (14)
Football 7:00 PM Brewer (36) @ Mt. Blue (14)
Football 7:00 PM Brunswick (14) @ Cony (26)
Football 7:00 PM Cape Elizabeth (7) @ Wells (14)
Football 7:00 PM Deering (6) @ South Portland (28)
Football 7:00 PM Falmouth (34) @ Kennebunk (51)
Football 7:00 PM Foxcroft Academy (61) @ Washington Academy (14)
Football 7:00 PM Gorham (20) @ Medomak (6)
Football 7:00 PM Hermon (41) @ Ellsworth (0)
Football 7:00 PM John Bapst (25) @ Old Town (14)
Football 7:00 PM Lake Region (25) @ Gray-New Gloucester (0)
Football 7:00 PM Lawrence (54) @ Hampden Academy (6)
Football 7:00 PM Lewiston (14) @ Windham (20)
Football 7:00 PM Lisbon (22) @ Mountain Valley (20)
Football 7:00 PM Maine Central Institute (52) @ Belfast (14)
Football 7:00 PM Maranacook (22) @ Sacopee (6)
Football 7:00 PM Massabesic (7) @ Sanford (35)
Football 7:00 PM Mattanawcook Academy (40) @ Houlton (20)
Football 7:00 PM Morse High School (28) @ Yarmouth (8)
Football 7:00 PM Mount Desert Island (43) @ Bucksport (22)
Football 7:00 PM Mt. Ararat (6) @ Noble (0)
Football 7:00 PM Oak Hill (13) @ Old Orchard Beach (30)
Football 7:00 PM Orono (7) @ Stearns (52)
Football 7:00 PM Oxford Hills (47) @ Bangor (7)
Football 7:00 PM Skowhegan (42) @ Messalonskee (57)
Football 7:00 PM Spruce Mountain (21) @ Dirigo (12)
Football 7:00 PM Thornton Academy (32) @ Scarborough (28)
Football 7:00 PM Westbrook (6) @ Greely (31)
Football 7:00 PM Winthrop (8) @ Madison (47)
Football 6:00 PM York (48) @ Freeport (8)
Field Hockey 7:15 PM Bonny Eagle (1) @ Thornton Academy (5)
Field Hockey 4:00 PM Camden Hills () @ Brunswick ()
Field Hockey 4:00 PM Cheverus (1) @ Gorham (0)
Field Hockey 4:00 PM Deering (1) @ Portland (0)
Field Hockey 4:00 PM Foxcroft Academy () @ Central ()
Field Hockey 4:00 PM Kennebunk (3) @ South Portland (0)
Field Hockey 4:00 PM Lisbon (0) @ Hall-Dale (1)
Field Hockey 4:00 PM Massabesic (3) @ Biddeford (1)
Field Hockey 4:00 PM Mountain Valley () @ Dirigo ()
Field Hockey 6:00 PM Noble (0) @ Sanford (3)
Field Hockey 4:00 PM Oak Hill (1) @ Boothbay (4)
Field Hockey 4:00 PM Old Town (4) @ Orono (1)
Field Hockey 4:00 PM Piscataquis (0) @ Mattanawcook Academy (2)
Field Hockey 4:00 PM Scarborough (1) @ Westbrook (0)
Field Hockey 4:00 PM Spruce Mountain (0) @ Winthrop (1)
Field Hockey 4:00 PM Waynflete () @ Cape Elizabeth ()
Field Hockey 6:30 PM Windham (0) @ Falmouth (1)