Show All Schools
September 1st, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Football 7:00 PM Bonny Eagle (48) @ Sanford (0)
Football 7:00 PM Camden Hills (0) @ Maranacook (21)
Football 7:00 PM Cheverus (0) @ Windham (24)
Football 7:00 PM Edward Little (44) @ Bangor (0)
Football 7:00 PM Falmouth (41) @ Cony (19)
Football 7:00 PM Freeport (8) @ Old Orchard Beach (28)
Football 7:00 PM Gorham (13) @ Mt. Ararat (14)
Football 7:00 PM Gray-New Gloucester (0) @ Noble (28)
Football 7:00 PM Greely (0) @ Kennebunk (26)
Football 7:00 PM Hermon (59) @ Old Town (34)
Football 4:00 PM Lake Region (6) @ Fryeburg Academy (40)
Football 7:00 PM Lawrence (19) @ Brewer (21)
Football 7:00 PM Leavitt (55) @ York (34)
Football 7:00 PM Madison (49) @ Foxcroft Academy (28)
Football 7:00 PM Maine Central Institute (14) @ Oceanside (38)
Football 7:00 PM Marshwood (55) @ Skowhegan (12)
Football 7:00 PM Mattanawcook Academy (14) @ John Bapst (12)
Football 7:00 PM Medomak (21) @ Belfast (20)
Football 7:00 PM Messalonskee (23) @ Brunswick (0)
Football 7:00 PM Mount View (0) @ Spruce Mountain (44)
Football 7:00 PM Mountain Valley (0) @ Dirigo (13)
Football 7:00 PM Nokomis (34) @ Hampden Academy (8)
Football 7:00 PM Oak Hill (28) @ Poland (14)
Football 7:00 PM Scarborough (43) @ Deering (0)
Football 7:00 PM South Portland (21) @ Lewiston (34)
Football 7:00 PM Stearns (0) @ Houlton (30)
Football 7:00 PM Telstar (0) @ Boothbay (19)
Football 7:00 PM Thornton Academy (46) @ Massabesic (6)
Football 7:00 PM Traip (0) @ Sacopee (25)
Football 7:00 PM Washington Academy (32) @ Orono (2)
Football 7:00 PM Wells (46) @ Winthrop (0)
Football 7:00 PM Westbrook (0) @ Biddeford (43)
Football 7:00 PM Yarmouth (0) @ Cape Elizabeth (48)
Field Hockey 4:00 PM Bonny Eagle (1) @ Biddeford (8)
Field Hockey 4:00 PM Cheverus (1) @ Kennebunk (0)
Field Hockey 4:00 PM Deering (0) @ Gorham (4)
Field Hockey 4:00 PM Dirigo (1) @ Spruce Mountain (4)
Field Hockey 4:00 PM Foxcroft Academy (1) @ Old Town (0)
Field Hockey 4:00 PM Lisbon (0) @ Mountain Valley (1)
Field Hockey 5:30 PM Marshwood (1) @ Thornton Academy (3)
Field Hockey 4:00 PM Noble (1) @ South Portland (3)
Field Hockey 4:00 PM Oak Hill (2) @ Hall-Dale (0)
Field Hockey 5:00 PM Scarborough (3) @ Falmouth (1)
Field Hockey 4:00 PM Stearns (1) @ Orono (2)
Field Hockey 4:00 PM Telstar (0) @ Boothbay (11)
Field Hockey 6:00 PM Westbrook (4) @ Sanford (2)
Field Hockey 10:00 AM Windham (1) @ Massabesic (5)