Show All Schools
June 8th, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Baseball tba Buckfield (12) @ Rangeley (7)
Baseball 3:30 PM Bucksport (5) @ Orono (6)
Baseball 2:00 PM Camden Hills (1) @ Oxford Hills (9)
Baseball 4:30 PM Deering (1) @ Cheverus (6)
Baseball 4:30 PM Dexter (2) @ Mattanawcook Academy (1)
Baseball tba Dirigo (3) @ Traip (4)
Baseball 2:00 PM Ellsworth (6) @ Nokomis (1)
Baseball tba Forest Hills (4) @ Richmond (26)
Baseball 3:30 PM Fort Kent (3) @ George Stevens Academy (2)
Baseball tba Gorham (5) @ Sanford (0)
Baseball 3:30 PM Greely (4) @ Cape Elizabeth (5)
Baseball tba Greenville (8) @ North Yarmouth Academy (2)
Baseball tba Hampden Academy (0) @ Bangor (2)
Baseball 4:00 PM Hermon (3) @ Presque Isle (1)
Baseball 7:00 PM Lewiston (6) @ Edward Little (7)
Baseball tba Monmouth Academy (8) @ Hall-Dale (4)
Baseball 12:00 PM Mountain Valley (1) @ York (19)
Baseball 2:00 PM Mt. Ararat (3) @ Brewer (2)
Baseball 4:00 PM Penobscot (1) @ Fort Fairfield (11)
Baseball tba Sacopee (3) @ Lisbon (4)
Baseball 4:00 PM Scarborough (2) @ Falmouth (9)
Baseball tba Schenck (4) @ Hodgdon (8)
Baseball tba Shead (9) @ Katahdin (7)
Baseball 6:00 PM South Portland (4) @ Portland (14)
Baseball 4:00 PM Southern Aroostook (3) @ Bangor Christian (13)
Baseball 4:00 PM Spruce Mountain (0) @ Wells (3)
Baseball tba St. Dominic (1) @ Winthrop (2)
Baseball tba Valley (2) @ Searsport (9)
Baseball 2:00 PM Waterville (1) @ Old Town (9)
Baseball 3:00 PM Yarmouth (5) @ Carrabec (4)
Softball tba Ashland (9) @ Southern Aroostook (10)
Softball tba Cony (0) @ Skowhegan (5)
Softball 4:30 PM Ellsworth (6) @ Gardiner (2)
Softball 4:00 PM Foxcroft Academy (4) @ Hermon (10)
Softball 3:00 PM Gorham (0) @ Scarborough (8)
Softball 3:00 PM Gray-New Gloucester (1) @ Fryeburg Academy (3)
Softball 4:30 PM Greely (1) @ Yarmouth (2)
Softball 4:00 PM Hall-Dale (6) @ Madison (14)
Softball 4:00 PM Hodgdon (5) @ Schenck (20)
Softball 4:00 PM Leavitt (0) @ Wells (6)
Softball 3:00 PM Lewiston (1) @ Bangor (2)
Softball tba Lisbon (2) @ Carrabec (1)
Softball 4:00 PM Madawaska (3) @ Stearns (15)
Softball 2:30 PM Massabesic (2) @ Thornton Academy (14)
Softball 4:00 PM Medomak (1) @ Oceanside (2)
Softball 4:00 PM Morse High School (9) @ Oak Hill (4)
Softball 3:00 PM Noble (7) @ Windham (8)
Softball tba Orono (8) @ Limestone (2)
Softball 4:30 PM Piscataquis (2) @ Bucksport (9)
Softball 4:00 PM Sacopee (4) @ Monmouth Academy (5)
Softball 5:00 pm South Portland (0) @ Portland (6)
Softball tba Telstar (6) @ Winthrop (8)
Softball tba Temple (2) @ Vinalhaven (7)
Softball tba Washington Academy (2) @ Mattanawcook Academy (8)
Softball 3:30 PM Winslow (0) @ Old Town (2)
Lacrosse (Girls) 3:30 PM Lewiston (1) @ Windham (6)