Show All Schools
June 10th, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Baseball tba Bangor (7) @ Oxford Hills (0)
Baseball 11:00 AM Buckfield (1) @ Searsport (13)
Baseball tba Ellsworth (0) @ Old Town (2)
Baseball tba Erskine Academy (7) @ Hermon (6)
Baseball tba Fort Kent (4) @ Dexter (6)
Baseball 3:00 PM Gorham (1) @ Cheverus (5)
Baseball tba Hodgdon (0) @ Fort Fairfield (5)
Baseball 11:00 AM Monmouth Academy (8) @ Winthrop (4)
Baseball 4:00 PM Mt. Ararat (4) @ Edward Little (2)
Baseball tba Orono (11) @ Houlton (2)
Baseball 1:00 PM Portland (3) @ Falmouth (4)
Baseball tba Shead (1) @ Bangor Christian (9)
Baseball tba Traip (0) @ Lisbon (9)
Baseball 1:00 PM Wells (6) @ York (11)
Baseball 2:00 PM Yarmouth (2) @ Cape Elizabeth (0)
Softball tba Bangor (0) @ Skowhegan (12)
Softball 11:00 AM Buckfield (6) @ Greenville (7)
Softball 4:30 PM Ellsworth (4) @ Oceanside (8)
Softball tba Hermon (0) @ Old Town (7)
Softball tba Lawrence (1) @ Oxford Hills (4)
Softball 1:00 PM Lisbon (5) @ Madison (6)
Softball 11:00 AM Monmouth Academy (4) @ Winthrop (7)
Softball tba Morse High School (4) @ Fryeburg Academy (5)
Softball tba Narraguagus (0) @ Mattanawcook Academy (1)
Softball tba Orono (4) @ Bucksport (8)
Softball tba Schenck (1) @ Penobscot (9)
Softball tba Stearns (7) @ Southern Aroostook (14)
Softball tba Thornton Academy (1) @ Portland (4)
Softball tba Windham (0) @ Scarborough (5)
Softball 1:00 PM Yarmouth (1) @ Wells (2)
Lacrosse (Boys) 3:00 PM Cheverus (8) @ Brunswick (12)
Lacrosse (Boys) 1:30 PM Gorham (5) @ Scarborough (6)
Lacrosse (Boys) 1:00 PM Maranacook (1) @ Yarmouth (11)
Lacrosse (Boys) 5:00 pm Messalonskee (11) @ Lewiston (15)
Lacrosse (Boys) 10:00 AM South Portland (10) @ Thornton Academy (11)
Lacrosse (Boys) 6:00 PM Wells (2) @ Cape Elizabeth (18)
Lacrosse (Boys) 3:30 PM York (4) @ Falmouth (16)
Lacrosse (Girls) 11:00 AM Cape Elizabeth (6) @ Kennebunk (9)
Lacrosse (Girls) 7:00 PM Gorham (1) @ Massabesic (4)
Lacrosse (Girls) 1:00 PM Lake Region (12) @ Falmouth (13)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM St. Dominic (6) @ Yarmouth (16)
Lacrosse (Girls) 1:00 PM Thornton Academy (3) @ Marshwood (4)