Show All Schools
June 1st, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Baseball 4:30 PM Brunswick (2) @ Camden Hills (13)
Baseball 4:00 PM Cape Elizabeth (7) @ Fryeburg Academy (0)
Baseball 4:30 PM Dexter (4) @ Mattanawcook Academy (2)
Baseball 4:30 PM George Stevens Academy (9) @ Washington Academy (0)
Baseball 4:00 PM Limestone (18) @ Madawaska (8)
Baseball 4:00 PM Maranacook (9) @ Waterville (6)
Baseball 4:30 PM Mount Desert Island (2) @ Old Town (6)
Baseball 4:00 PM Mountain Valley (5) @ Boothbay (1)
Baseball 4:00 PM Old Orchard Beach (0) @ Wells (8)
Baseball 4:15 PM Oxford Hills (4) @ Mt. Ararat (1)
Baseball 4:30 PM Penobscot (15) @ Schenck (14)
Baseball 4:30 PM Searsport (7) @ Sumner (1)
Baseball 4:00 PM Traip (11) @ Waynflete (3)
Baseball 4:00 PM Winthrop (3) @ Telstar (1)
Baseball 4:00 PM Woodland (8) @ Southern Aroostook (4)
Softball 4:30 PM Brunswick (0) @ Camden Hills (1)
Softball 4:00 PM Cape Elizabeth (2) @ Fryeburg Academy (5)
Softball 4:00 PM Deering (5) @ Maine Girls Academy (18)
Softball 4:30 PM George Stevens Academy (3) @ Washington Academy (13)
Softball 4:30 PM Greely (14) @ York (7)
Softball 4:30 PM Mattanawcook Academy (3) @ Dexter (0)
Softball 4:00 PM Mountain Valley (19) @ Boothbay (0)
Softball 4:00 PM Old Orchard Beach (1) @ Wells (14)
Softball 4:15 PM Oxford Hills (7) @ Mt. Ararat (4)
Softball 4:30 PM Searsport (12) @ Sumner (3)
Softball 4:00 PM Winslow (6) @ Nokomis (5)
Softball 4:00 PM Winthrop (13) @ Telstar (12)
Lacrosse (Boys) 6:30 PM Brunswick (22) @ Messalonskee (10)
Lacrosse (Boys) 6:00 PM Cheverus (8) @ Portland (3)
Lacrosse (Boys) 6:30 PM Greely (7) @ Falmouth (16)
Lacrosse (Boys) 6:45 PM Thornton Academy (18) @ Westbrook (6)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Waynflete (16) @ St. Dominic (10)
Lacrosse (Boys) 7:00 PM Wells (13) @ Kennebunk (12)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Cony (7) @ Oceanside (14)
Lacrosse (Girls) 5:30 PM Oxford Hills (2) @ Brunswick (11)
Lacrosse (Girls) 3:00 PM St. Dominic (20) @ North Yarmouth Academy (7)
Lacrosse (Girls) 5:00 PM Waynflete (5) @ Kennebunk (12)