Show All Schools
May 9th, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Baseball 4:30 PM Bangor Christian (4) @ Searsport (7)
Baseball 4:00 PM Belfast (3) @ Morse High School (4)
Baseball 4:00 PM Bonny Eagle () @ Windham ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Buckfield (1) @ Old Orchard Beach (11)
Baseball 4:00 PM Carrabec (11) @ Hall-Dale (4)
Baseball 4:30 PM Central (6) @ George Stevens Academy (7)
Baseball 4:30 PM Cheverus (4) @ Marshwood (0)
Baseball 4:00 PM Cony (0) @ Oxford Hills (1)
Baseball 4:00 PM Deering (1) @ Biddeford (3)
Baseball 4:00 PM Falmouth (5) @ Lake Region (2)
Baseball 4:00 PM Fort Kent (2) @ Presque Isle (5)
Baseball 4:00 PM Gardiner (10) @ Oceanside (2)
Baseball 4:30 PM Greenville (11) @ Penquis (7)
Baseball 4:30 PM John Bapst (0) @ Hermon (6)
Baseball 4:00 PM Katahdin (16) @ Hodgdon (15)
Baseball 4:30 PM Lee Academy (6) @ Schenck (1)
Baseball 4:00 PM Limestone (14) @ Central Aroostook (8)
Baseball 3:30 PM Lincoln Academy (4) @ Medomak (5)
Baseball 4:00 PM Mt. Abram (0) @ Lisbon (10)
Baseball 4:00 PM Narraguagus (6) @ Calais (3)
Baseball 4:30 PM Noble (2) @ Gorham (6)
Baseball 4:00 PM Oak Hill (4) @ Telstar (14)
Baseball 4:30 PM Old Town (8) @ Mount Desert Island (4)
Baseball 4:00 PM Portland (5) @ South Portland (2)
Baseball 4:00 PM Richmond (3) @ Rangeley (0)
Baseball 4:00 PM Searsport (2) @ Bangor Christian (0)
Baseball 4:00 PM Spruce Mountain (9) @ Leavitt (1)
Baseball 4:30 PM Thornton Academy () @ Massabesic ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Valley () @ Forest Hills ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Wells (0) @ Fryeburg Academy (1)
Baseball 4:00 PM Wisdom (7) @ Madawaska (24)
Softball 4:00 PM Belfast (5) @ Morse High School (9)
Softball 4:00 PM Bonny Eagle (3) @ Marshwood (9)
Softball 4:00 PM Buckfield (7) @ Old Orchard Beach (5)
Softball 4:30 PM Central (23) @ George Stevens Academy (5)
Softball 4:00 PM Cony (4) @ Oxford Hills (12)
Softball 4:00 PM Deering (4) @ Sanford (17)
Softball 4:00 PM Erskine Academy (3) @ Winslow (8)
Softball 4:00 PM Fort Kent (2) @ Presque Isle (14)
Softball 4:00 PM Gardiner (3) @ Oceanside (2)
Softball 4:30 PM Greenville (16) @ Penquis (9)
Softball 4:30 PM John Bapst (0) @ Hermon (6)
Softball 4:00 PM Katahdin (4) @ Hodgdon (15)
Softball 4:30 PM Lee Academy (6) @ Schenck (20)
Softball 4:00 PM Limestone (18) @ Central Aroostook (2)
Softball 3:30 PM Lincoln Academy (0) @ Medomak (3)
Softball 4:00 PM Monmouth Academy (6) @ Winthrop (5)
Softball 4:00 PM Oak Hill (5) @ Telstar (6)
Softball 4:30 PM Old Town (11) @ Mount Desert Island (8)
Softball 4:00 PM Richmond () @ Rangeley ()
Softball 4:00 PM Traip (9) @ St. Dominic (6)
Softball 4:00 PM Valley () @ Forest Hills ()
Softball 4:00 PM Wells (2) @ Fryeburg Academy (4)
Softball 4:00 PM Westbrook (2) @ Massabesic (14)
Lacrosse (Boys) 6:00 PM Cheverus (9) @ Bonny Eagle (2)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Cony () @ Oxford Hills ()
Lacrosse (Boys) 6:30 PM Freeport (3) @ Falmouth (14)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:30 PM Fryeburg Academy (5) @ Greely (10)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Gardiner (17) @ Winslow (4)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Lake Region (12) @ Waynflete (13)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Lawrence (6) @ Maine Central Institute (7)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Lincoln Academy (11) @ Mt. Blue (12)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Maranacook (5) @ Camden Hills (6)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Marshwood () @ Biddeford ()
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM North Yarmouth Academy (7) @ Kennebunk (15)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Oak Hill (10) @ Erskine Academy (9)
Lacrosse (Boys) 5:00 PM Portland (4) @ Thornton Academy (16)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Scarborough (20) @ Deering (8)
Lacrosse (Boys) 5:00 PM St. Dominic (0) @ Wells (19)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Windham (15) @ Noble (7)
Lacrosse (Girls) 3:45 PM Cheverus () @ Portland ()
Lacrosse (Girls) 6:00 PM Deering () @ Massabesic ()
Lacrosse (Girls) 5:00 PM Maine Girls Academy (11) @ Westbrook (5)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Oceanside (11) @ Boothbay (4)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Scarborough (11) @ Gorham (12)
Lacrosse (Girls) 5:00 PM St. Dominic (16) @ Wells (6)