Show All Schools
May 8th, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Baseball 4:00 PM Belfast (1) @ Nokomis (7)
Baseball 4:00 PM Boothbay (1) @ Carrabec (11)
Baseball 4:15 PM Brunswick (1) @ Cony (4)
Baseball 4:15 PM Camden Hills (3) @ Bangor (1)
Baseball 4:00 PM Central Aroostook (25) @ Madawaska (1)
Baseball 4:00 PM Edward Little (12) @ Lawrence (5)
Baseball 4:00 PM Freeport (3) @ Kennebunk (0)
Baseball 4:30 PM George Stevens Academy (11) @ Deer Isle-Stonington (3)
Baseball 4:30 PM Gorham (2) @ Westbrook (1)
Baseball 5:00 PM Gray-New Gloucester (1) @ Yarmouth (2)
Baseball 4:00 PM Highview Christian Academy (1) @ Jonesport-Beals (14)
Baseball 4:00 PM Hodgdon (25) @ East Grand (6)
Baseball 4:30 PM Houlton (17) @ Lee Academy (1)
Baseball 4:00 PM Messalonskee (2) @ Lewiston (8)
Baseball 4:00 PM Monmouth Academy (12) @ Mt. Abram (0)
Baseball 4:00 PM Mount View (2) @ Leavitt (6)
Baseball 5:30 PM Mt. Blue (3) @ Brewer (9)
Baseball 4:00 PM Old Orchard Beach (10) @ Waynflete (1)
Baseball 5:00 PM Poland (0) @ Greely (4)
Baseball 4:00 PM Sacopee (2) @ St. Dominic (5)
Baseball 7:00 PM Sanford (0) @ Scarborough (2)
Baseball 4:00 PM Skowhegan (1) @ Oxford Hills (3)
Baseball 4:00 PM Sumner (9) @ Narraguagus (10)
Baseball 4:00 PM Temple (3) @ Valley (7)
Baseball 4:00 PM Traip (3) @ North Yarmouth Academy (2)
Baseball 4:00 PM Winthrop (8) @ Hall-Dale (4)
Baseball 4:00 PM Woodland (0) @ Calais (9)
Baseball 3:30 PM York (1) @ Wells (2)
Softball 4:30 PM Bangor Christian (7) @ Searsport (20)
Softball 4:00 PM Belfast (3) @ Nokomis (9)
Softball 4:00 PM Boothbay (1) @ Carrabec (37)
Softball 4:15 PM Brunswick (2) @ Cony (4)
Softball 4:30 PM Bucksport (10) @ Central (3)
Softball 4:15 PM Camden Hills (4) @ Bangor (10)
Softball 4:00 PM Cape Elizabeth (9) @ Lake Region (6)
Softball 4:00 PM Central Aroostook (2) @ Madawaska (15)
Softball 4:00 PM Dirigo (20) @ Wiscasset (6)
Softball 4:00 PM Edward Little (5) @ Lawrence (3)
Softball 4:00 PM Freeport (5) @ Kennebunk (13)
Softball 7:00 PM Gorham (1) @ Scarborough (15)
Softball 5:00 PM Gray-New Gloucester (3) @ Yarmouth (4)
Softball 4:00 PM Highview Christian Academy (13) @ Jonesport-Beals (9)
Softball 4:00 PM Hodgdon (9) @ East Grand (6)
Softball 4:30 PM Houlton (26) @ Lee Academy (0)
Softball 5:15 PM Jonesport-Beals (17) @ Highview Christian Academy (29)
Softball 4:30 PM Marshwood (11) @ Cheverus (1)
Softball 4:00 PM Messalonskee (6) @ Lewiston (2)
Softball 4:00 PM Monmouth Academy (26) @ Mt. Abram (2)
Softball 4:00 PM Mount View (9) @ Leavitt (20)
Softball 5:30 PM Mt. Blue (2) @ Brewer (4)
Softball 3:00 PM Old Orchard Beach (5) @ Traip (6)
Softball 4:30 PM Penobscot (9) @ Schenck (3)
Softball 5:00 PM Poland (1) @ Greely (2)
Softball 4:00 PM Portland (5) @ Noble (3)
Softball 4:00 PM Sacopee (21) @ St. Dominic (2)
Softball 4:30 PM Sanford (6) @ Biddeford (7)
Softball 4:00 PM Skowhegan (7) @ Oxford Hills (2)
Softball 4:00 PM Sumner (7) @ Narraguagus (23)
Softball 4:30 PM Thornton Academy (9) @ South Portland (3)
Softball 4:00 PM Washburn (0) @ Limestone (12)
Softball 4:30 PM Windham (21) @ Deering (0)
Softball 4:00 PM Winthrop (16) @ Hall-Dale (7)
Softball 4:00 PM Woodland (5) @ Calais (17)
Softball 3:30 PM York (0) @ Wells (9)
Lacrosse (Boys) 6:30 PM Brunswick (13) @ Mt. Ararat (8)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:30 PM Gorham (7) @ Cheverus (8)
Lacrosse (Boys) 6:00 PM Wells (19) @ York (3)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:45 PM Bonny Eagle (5) @ Thornton Academy (16)
Lacrosse (Girls) 6:00 PM Cape Elizabeth (8) @ Falmouth (9)
Lacrosse (Girls) 6:00 PM Edward Little (5) @ Lewiston (10)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Gardiner (2) @ Oceanside (11)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Lake Region (7) @ Kennebunk (15)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Lincoln Academy (1) @ Boothbay (11)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:30 PM Messalonskee (15) @ Brunswick (3)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM North Yarmouth Academy (14) @ Fryeburg Academy (8)
Lacrosse (Girls) 6:00 PM Sanford (6) @ South Portland (18)