Show All Schools
May 5th, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Baseball 4:00 PM Ashland (14) @ Washburn (10)
Baseball 3:00 PM Calais (3) @ Narraguagus (6)
Baseball 4:30 PM Camden Hills (14) @ Brunswick (2)
Baseball 4:00 PM Deer Isle-Stonington (12) @ Machias (2)
Baseball 4:00 PM Erskine Academy (2) @ Leavitt (1)
Baseball 4:00 PM Freeport (5) @ Wells (5)
Baseball 4:00 PM Hall-Dale (13) @ Oak Hill (1)
Baseball 4:00 PM Lee Academy (10) @ Penobscot (6)
Baseball 4:00 PM Limestone (0) @ Houlton (12)
Baseball 4:00 PM Lincoln Academy (6) @ Gardiner (10)
Baseball 4:00 PM Maine Central Institute (2) @ Belfast (8)
Baseball 4:15 PM Messalonskee (0) @ Bangor (6)
Baseball 4:00 PM Monmouth Academy (11) @ Boothbay (2)
Baseball 4:00 PM Mount View (2) @ Waterville (6)
Baseball 4:30 PM Penquis (18) @ Piscataquis (3)
Baseball 4:30 PM Poland (4) @ Sacopee (5)
Baseball 4:30 PM Searsport (13) @ Greenville (3)
Baseball 4:00 PM Skowhegan (0) @ Hampden Academy (10)
Baseball 4:30 PM Sumner (0) @ Mattanawcook Academy (5)
Baseball 4:00 PM Telstar (5) @ Dirigo (6)
Baseball 4:00 PM Wisdom (2) @ Fort Kent (14)
Softball 4:30 PM Bangor Christian (0) @ Stearns (14)
Softball 4:30 PM Camden Hills (6) @ Brunswick (5)
Softball 4:30 PM Cheverus (1) @ Thornton Academy (13)
Softball 4:00 PM East Grand (17) @ Washburn (3)
Softball 4:00 PM Freeport (2) @ Wells (13)
Softball 4:30 PM George Stevens Academy (5) @ Dexter (19)
Softball 4:00 PM Hall-Dale (2) @ Oak Hill (14)
Softball 4:00 PM Lee Academy (0) @ Penobscot (24)
Softball 4:00 PM Limestone (1) @ Houlton (13)
Softball 4:00 PM Lincoln Academy (2) @ Gardiner (8)
Softball 4:00 PM Maine Central Institute (1) @ Belfast (13)
Softball 4:15 PM Messalonskee (2) @ Bangor (7)
Softball 4:00 PM Mount View (4) @ Waterville (13)
Softball 4:00 PM Mt. Abram (2) @ Lisbon (18)
Softball 4:00 PM Mt. Blue (1) @ Lewiston (5)
Softball 4:00 PM Noble (4) @ Marshwood (2)
Softball 4:30 PM Penquis (1) @ Piscataquis (3)
Softball 4:30 PM Poland (8) @ Sacopee (15)
Softball 4:30 PM Searsport (1) @ Greenville (14)
Softball 4:00 PM Skowhegan (13) @ Hampden Academy (1)
Softball 4:30 PM Sumner (0) @ Mattanawcook Academy (12)
Softball 4:00 PM Telstar (22) @ Dirigo (12)
Softball 4:00 PM Wiscasset (19) @ Boothbay (7)
Lacrosse (Boys) 6:00 PM Bonny Eagle (9) @ Massabesic (12)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Erskine Academy (8) @ Maine Central Institute (3)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Fryeburg Academy (18) @ North Yarmouth Academy (11)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Thornton Academy (16) @ Deering (7)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Windham (8) @ Biddeford (15)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Brunswick (9) @ Cony (4)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Erskine Academy (7) @ Lincoln Academy (6)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Morse High School (12) @ Gardiner (7)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Mt. Ararat (6) @ Edward Little (8)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM North Yarmouth Academy (5) @ St. Dominic (24)
Lacrosse (Girls) 7:00 PM Winslow (11) @ Camden Hills (7)