Show All Schools
May 5th, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Baseball 4:00 PM Ashland (14) @ Washburn (10)
Baseball 3:00 PM Calais () @ Narraguagus ()
Baseball 4:30 PM Camden Hills () @ Brunswick ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Deer Isle-Stonington () @ Machias ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Erskine Academy () @ Leavitt ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Freeport () @ Wells ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Hall-Dale () @ Oak Hill ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Lee Academy () @ Penobscot ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Limestone () @ Houlton ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Lincoln Academy () @ Gardiner ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Maine Central Institute () @ Belfast ()
Baseball 4:15 PM Messalonskee () @ Bangor ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Monmouth Academy () @ Boothbay ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Mount View () @ Waterville ()
Baseball 4:00 PM North Yarmouth Academy () @ Richmond ()
Baseball 4:30 PM Penquis () @ Piscataquis ()
Baseball 4:30 PM Poland () @ Sacopee ()
Baseball 7:00 PM Portland () @ Deering ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Rangeley () @ Vinalhaven ()
Baseball 4:30 PM Searsport () @ Greenville ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Skowhegan () @ Hampden Academy ()
Baseball 4:30 PM Sumner () @ Mattanawcook Academy ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Telstar () @ Dirigo ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Wisdom () @ Fort Kent ()
Softball 4:30 PM Bangor Christian () @ Stearns ()
Softball 3:00 PM Calais () @ Narraguagus ()
Softball 4:30 PM Camden Hills () @ Brunswick ()
Softball 4:30 PM Cheverus (1) @ Thornton Academy (13)
Softball 4:00 PM Deer Isle-Stonington () @ Machias ()
Softball 4:00 PM East Grand () @ Washburn ()
Softball 4:00 PM Freeport () @ Wells ()
Softball 4:30 PM George Stevens Academy () @ Dexter ()
Softball 4:00 PM Hall-Dale (2) @ Oak Hill (14)
Softball 4:00 PM Lee Academy () @ Penobscot ()
Softball 4:00 PM Limestone () @ Houlton ()
Softball 4:00 PM Lincoln Academy () @ Gardiner ()
Softball 4:00 PM Maine Central Institute () @ Belfast ()
Softball 4:15 PM Messalonskee () @ Bangor ()
Softball 4:00 PM Mount View (4) @ Waterville (13)
Softball 4:00 PM Mt. Abram (2) @ Lisbon (18)
Softball 4:00 PM Mt. Blue (1) @ Lewiston (5)
Softball 4:00 PM Noble (4) @ Marshwood (2)
Softball 4:30 PM Penquis () @ Piscataquis ()
Softball 4:30 PM Poland () @ Sacopee ()
Softball 1:00 PM Rangeley () @ Vinalhaven ()
Softball 4:30 PM Searsport () @ Greenville ()
Softball 4:00 PM Skowhegan () @ Hampden Academy ()
Softball 4:30 PM Sumner () @ Mattanawcook Academy ()
Softball 4:00 PM Telstar (22) @ Dirigo (12)
Softball 4:00 PM Wiscasset () @ Boothbay ()
Softball 4:00 PM Wisdom () @ Fort Kent ()
Lacrosse (Boys) 6:00 PM Bonny Eagle () @ Massabesic ()
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Erskine Academy () @ Maine Central Institute ()
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Fryeburg Academy () @ North Yarmouth Academy ()
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Thornton Academy () @ Deering ()
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Windham () @ Biddeford ()
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Brunswick () @ Cony ()
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Erskine Academy () @ Lincoln Academy ()
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Morse High School () @ Gardiner ()
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Mt. Ararat () @ Edward Little ()
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM North Yarmouth Academy () @ St. Dominic ()
Lacrosse (Girls) 7:00 PM Winslow () @ Camden Hills ()