Show All Schools
May 31st, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Baseball 4:00 PM Ashland () @ Central Aroostook ()
Baseball 4:30 PM Bucksport () @ Sumner ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Cape Elizabeth () @ St. Dominic ()
Baseball 4:30 PM Central () @ Orono ()
Baseball 4:30 PM Deer Isle-Stonington () @ George Stevens Academy ()
Baseball 4:30 PM Dexter () @ Piscataquis ()
Baseball 4:30 PM Ellsworth () @ Mount Desert Island ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Freeport () @ Fryeburg Academy ()
Baseball 4:30 PM Kennebunk () @ Yarmouth ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Lee Academy () @ Houlton ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Limestone () @ Fort Kent ()
Baseball 4:30 PM Machias () @ Greenville ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Madawaska () @ Wisdom ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Old Orchard Beach () @ Sacopee ()
Baseball 4:30 PM Old Town () @ John Bapst ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Poland () @ Gray-New Gloucester ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Presque Isle () @ Caribou ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Shead () @ Calais ()
Baseball 4:30 PM Stearns () @ Schenck ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Washburn () @ Fort Fairfield ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Washington Academy () @ Narraguagus ()
Baseball 4:00 PM York () @ Lake Region ()
Softball 4:00 PM Ashland () @ Central Aroostook ()
Softball 4:30 PM Bucksport () @ Sumner ()
Softball 4:00 PM Cape Elizabeth () @ St. Dominic ()
Softball 4:30 PM Central () @ Orono ()
Softball 4:30 PM Dexter () @ Piscataquis ()
Softball 4:30 PM Ellsworth () @ Mount Desert Island ()
Softball 4:00 PM Freeport () @ Fryeburg Academy ()
Softball 4:30 PM Kennebunk () @ Yarmouth ()
Softball 4:00 PM Lee Academy () @ Houlton ()
Softball 4:00 PM Limestone () @ Fort Kent ()
Softball 4:30 PM Machias () @ Greenville ()
Softball 4:00 PM Madawaska () @ Wisdom ()
Softball 4:00 PM Old Orchard Beach () @ Sacopee ()
Softball 3:30 PM Old Town () @ John Bapst ()
Softball 4:00 PM Poland () @ Gray-New Gloucester ()
Softball 4:00 PM Presque Isle () @ Caribou ()
Softball 4:00 PM Shead () @ Calais ()
Softball 4:30 PM Stearns () @ Schenck ()
Softball 4:00 PM Washburn () @ Fort Fairfield ()
Softball 4:00 PM Washington Academy () @ Narraguagus ()
Softball 4:00 PM York () @ Lake Region ()
Lacrosse (Boys) 6:00 PM Cheverus () @ Marshwood ()
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Lake Region () @ St. Dominic ()
Lacrosse (Boys) 6:00 PM Oxford Hills () @ Mt. Blue ()
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Boothbay () @ Winslow ()
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Camden Hills () @ Erskine Academy ()
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Cheverus () @ Maine Girls Academy ()
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Gardiner () @ Messalonskee ()
Lacrosse (Girls) 5:30 PM Mt. Ararat () @ Lewiston ()
Lacrosse (Girls) 5:00 PM North Yarmouth Academy () @ Wells ()
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Oceanside () @ Lawrence ()
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Oxford Hills () @ Cony ()
Lacrosse (Girls) 5:30 PM Portland () @ Deering ()