Show All Schools
May 30th, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Baseball 7:00 PM Bangor (1) @ Brewer (3)
Baseball 4:00 PM Belfast (11) @ Winslow (1)
Baseball 7:00 PM Bonny Eagle (3) @ Deering (4)
Baseball 4:00 PM Boothbay (3) @ Lisbon (19)
Baseball 4:00 PM Buckfield (17) @ Valley (3)
Baseball 4:00 PM Camden Hills (4) @ Oxford Hills (5)
Baseball 4:30 PM Central (14) @ Penquis (5)
Baseball 4:15 PM Cony (4) @ Messalonskee (0)
Baseball 3:30 PM Erskine Academy (12) @ Gardiner (0)
Baseball 4:00 PM Falmouth (6) @ Kennebunk (3)
Baseball 4:00 PM Fort Fairfield (5) @ Fort Kent (3)
Baseball 4:30 PM Foxcroft Academy (0) @ Hermon (3)
Baseball 4:30 PM George Stevens Academy (2) @ Bucksport (2)
Baseball 4:00 PM Hampden Academy (8) @ Lawrence (3)
Baseball 2:30 PM Highview Christian Academy (3) @ Forest Hills (14)
Baseball 4:00 PM Leavitt (1) @ Morse High School (3)
Baseball 7:00 PM Lewiston (3) @ Edward Little (5)
Baseball 4:00 PM Limestone (2) @ Hodgdon (3)
Baseball 4:00 PM Machias (4) @ Deer Isle-Stonington (10)
Baseball 4:00 PM Maranacook (4) @ Medomak (9)
Baseball 4:00 PM Mountain Valley (2) @ Dirigo (4)
Baseball 4:00 PM Mt. Abram (2) @ Hall-Dale (14)
Baseball 4:00 PM Mt. Ararat (12) @ Brunswick (1)
Baseball 4:00 PM Noble (6) @ Portland (7)
Baseball 4:00 PM Nokomis (10) @ Mount View (0)
Baseball 4:00 PM Old Orchard Beach (1) @ Traip (3)
Baseball 4:00 PM Penobscot (10) @ Katahdin (7)
Baseball 4:30 PM Piscataquis (3) @ Stearns (17)
Baseball 4:00 PM Rangeley (11) @ Vinalhaven (0)
Baseball 8:30 AM Rangeley (6) @ Vinalhaven (2)
Baseball 4:00 PM Richmond (1) @ St. Dominic (0)
Baseball 4:00 PM Scarborough (8) @ Massabesic (2)
Baseball 4:00 PM Searsport (13) @ Temple (0)
Baseball 4:00 PM Skowhegan (7) @ Mt. Blue (0)
Baseball 4:00 PM Southern Aroostook (16) @ Woodland (11)
Baseball 3:30 PM Spruce Mountain (6) @ Lincoln Academy (3)
Baseball 1:00 PM Sumner (3) @ Washington Academy (6)
Baseball 4:00 PM Waterville (2) @ Oceanside (1)
Baseball 4:30 PM Westbrook (2) @ Sanford (1)
Baseball 4:00 PM Windham (4) @ South Portland (5)
Baseball 4:00 PM Winthrop (15) @ Monmouth Academy (5)
Baseball 1:00 PM Wisdom (1) @ East Grand (16)
Softball 7:00 PM Bangor (6) @ Brewer (9)
Softball 4:00 PM Belfast (2) @ Winslow (9)
Softball 4:30 PM Biddeford (6) @ Bonny Eagle (2)
Softball 4:00 PM Buckfield (16) @ Valley (7)
Softball 3:00 PM Calais (0) @ Narraguagus (17)
Softball 4:00 PM Camden Hills (5) @ Oxford Hills (14)
Softball 4:30 PM Central (7) @ Penquis (8)
Softball 4:15 PM Cony (7) @ Messalonskee (6)
Softball 4:00 PM Deer Isle-Stonington (13) @ Machias (11)
Softball 4:00 PM Deering (3) @ Westbrook (15)
Softball 3:30 PM Erskine Academy (6) @ Gardiner (7)
Softball 4:30 PM Foxcroft Academy (1) @ Hermon (5)
Softball 4:30 PM George Stevens Academy (1) @ Bucksport (14)
Softball 4:00 PM Greely (0) @ Gray-New Gloucester (3)
Softball 4:00 PM Hampden Academy (2) @ Lawrence (11)
Softball 2:30 PM Highview Christian Academy (27) @ Forest Hills (6)
Softball 4:00 PM Highview Christian Academy (17) @ Forest Hills (23)
Softball 4:00 PM Leavitt (1) @ Morse High School (3)
Softball 5:00 PM Lewiston (2) @ Edward Little (3)
Softball 4:00 PM Limestone (10) @ Hodgdon (7)
Softball 4:00 PM Maranacook (0) @ Medomak (17)
Softball 4:00 PM Monmouth Academy (17) @ Lisbon (2)
Softball 4:00 PM Mountain Valley (10) @ Dirigo (2)
Softball 4:00 PM Mt. Abram (8) @ Hall-Dale (10)
Softball 4:00 PM Mt. Ararat (2) @ Brunswick (0)
Softball 4:00 PM Nokomis (20) @ Mount View (7)
Softball 4:00 PM Oak Hill (5) @ Madison (4)
Softball 4:00 PM Penobscot (13) @ Katahdin (0)
Softball 4:30 PM Piscataquis (3) @ Stearns (8)
Softball 11:00 AM Rangeley (7) @ Vinalhaven (14)
Softball 1:00 PM Rangeley (4) @ Vinalhaven (12)
Softball 4:00 PM Richmond (23) @ St. Dominic (0)
Softball 4:00 PM Searsport (6) @ Temple (3)
Softball 4:00 PM Skowhegan (13) @ Mt. Blue (1)
Softball 4:00 PM South Portland (5) @ Maine Girls Academy (6)
Softball 4:00 PM Southern Aroostook (15) @ Woodland (0)
Softball 3:30 PM Spruce Mountain (11) @ Lincoln Academy (9)
Softball 4:30 PM Thornton Academy (5) @ Windham (4)
Softball 4:00 PM Washburn (2) @ Madawaska (14)
Softball 4:00 PM Washburn (2) @ Madawaska (16)
Softball 4:00 PM Waterville (0) @ Oceanside (12)
Softball 4:00 PM Winthrop (1) @ Carrabec (2)
Lacrosse (Boys) 3:55 PM Brunswick (19) @ Maranacook (4)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:30 PM Camden Hills (7) @ Cony (6)
Lacrosse (Boys) 5:00 PM Cape Elizabeth (21) @ Wells (5)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Edward Little (19) @ Maine Central Institute (2)
Lacrosse (Boys) 7:00 PM Falmouth (13) @ Yarmouth (5)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Freeport (9) @ Fryeburg Academy (12)
Lacrosse (Boys) 7:00 PM Gorham (7) @ Thornton Academy (14)
Lacrosse (Boys) 6:30 PM Greely (20) @ Kennebunk (11)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Lake Region (5) @ North Yarmouth Academy (16)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Lawrence (11) @ Erskine Academy (14)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Messalonskee (13) @ Gardiner (14)
Lacrosse (Boys) 5:30 PM Mt. Ararat (4) @ Lewiston (10)
Lacrosse (Boys) 5:30 PM Noble (6) @ Deering (25)
Lacrosse (Boys) 5:00 PM Oak Hill (6) @ Morse High School (15)
Lacrosse (Boys) 6:00 PM Portland (6) @ Massabesic (9)
Lacrosse (Boys) 6:00 PM South Portland (24) @ Bonny Eagle (11)
Lacrosse (Boys) 6:15 PM Westbrook (14) @ Windham (15)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Winslow (3) @ Lincoln Academy (9)
Lacrosse (Boys) 5:00 PM York (20) @ Waynflete (9)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Brunswick (9) @ Edward Little (10)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Deering (11) @ Sanford (20)
Lacrosse (Girls) 3:30 PM Falmouth (7) @ Waynflete (8)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:15 PM Freeport (11) @ Greely (12)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Fryeburg Academy (3) @ Lake Region (16)
Lacrosse (Girls) 6:00 PM Kennebunk (6) @ Cape Elizabeth (5)
Lacrosse (Girls) 6:00 PM Massabesic (13) @ Gorham (1)
Lacrosse (Girls) 6:00 PM Noble (4) @ South Portland (17)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Portland (8) @ Bonny Eagle (11)
Lacrosse (Girls) 6:00 PM Thornton Academy (5) @ Marshwood (7)
Lacrosse (Girls) 5:00 PM Windham (17) @ Westbrook (6)
Lacrosse (Girls) 5:00 PM York (4) @ Yarmouth (9)