Show All Schools
May 3rd, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Baseball 3:30 PM Ashland (5) @ Southern Aroostook (15)
Baseball 4:00 PM Bangor Christian (2) @ Central (3)
Baseball 4:30 PM Biddeford (3) @ Marshwood (11)
Baseball 7:00 PM Bonny Eagle (4) @ Portland (9)
Baseball 4:00 PM Boothbay (9) @ Telstar (6)
Baseball 4:00 PM Buckfield (3) @ Richmond (13)
Baseball 4:30 PM Bucksport (0) @ George Stevens Academy (4)
Baseball 4:00 PM Calais (2) @ Mattanawcook Academy (9)
Baseball 4:30 PM Cheverus (3) @ Thornton Academy (2)
Baseball 4:30 PM Deer Isle-Stonington (8) @ Schenck (2)
Baseball 4:30 PM Dexter (1) @ Orono (4)
Baseball 4:00 PM Dirigo (22) @ Mt. Abram (5)
Baseball 4:00 PM Falmouth (14) @ Freeport (0)
Baseball 4:00 PM Fort Fairfield (18) @ Limestone (2)
Baseball 4:00 PM Fryeburg Academy (2) @ St. Dominic (5)
Baseball 4:30 PM Greenville (19) @ Piscataquis (3)
Baseball 4:00 PM Lake Region (3) @ Gray-New Gloucester (1)
Baseball 4:00 PM Lisbon (11) @ Monmouth Academy (14)
Baseball 4:00 PM Machias (8) @ Narraguagus (14)
Baseball 4:00 PM Maranacook (0) @ Erskine Academy (6)
Baseball 4:00 PM Medomak (7) @ Belfast (3)
Baseball 4:00 PM Mountain Valley (5) @ Hall-Dale (2)
Baseball 4:00 PM North Yarmouth Academy (4) @ Old Orchard Beach (14)
Baseball 4:00 PM Oak Hill (4) @ Carrabec (3)
Baseball 4:00 PM Oceanside (10) @ Leavitt (1)
Baseball 4:30 PM Penobscot (5) @ Stearns (3)
Baseball 3:30 PM Poland (0) @ Kennebunk (4)
Baseball 4:00 PM Sanford (11) @ Noble (6)
Baseball 4:00 PM Scarborough (5) @ Gorham (15)
Baseball 4:30 PM Sumner (1) @ Searsport (6)
Baseball 4:00 PM Temple (7) @ Valley (2)
Baseball 4:30 PM Washington Academy (7) @ Lee Academy (0)
Baseball 4:00 PM Waterville (6) @ Nokomis (8)
Baseball 4:00 PM Waynflete (0) @ Traip (10)
Baseball 4:15 PM Windham (3) @ Westbrook (8)
Baseball 5:00 PM Yarmouth () @ Greely ()
Softball 3:30 PM Ashland (11) @ Southern Aroostook (12)
Softball 4:00 PM Bangor Christian (3) @ Central (19)
Softball 4:30 PM Bonny Eagle (1) @ South Portland (10)
Softball 4:00 PM Boothbay (2) @ Telstar (27)
Softball 4:30 PM Bucksport () @ George Stevens Academy ()
Softball 4:00 PM Calais (2) @ Mattanawcook Academy (14)
Softball 4:30 PM Deer Isle-Stonington (7) @ Schenck (10)
Softball 4:00 PM Deering (2) @ Marshwood (14)
Softball 4:30 PM Dexter (3) @ Orono (7)
Softball 4:00 PM Dirigo () @ Mt. Abram ()
Softball 4:00 PM Fryeburg Academy (18) @ St. Dominic (0)
Softball 4:00 PM Gorham (10) @ Maine Girls Academy (9)
Softball 4:30 PM Greenville (3) @ Piscataquis (6)
Softball 4:00 PM Lake Region (1) @ Gray-New Gloucester (6)
Softball 4:00 PM Lisbon (3) @ Monmouth Academy (10)
Softball 4:00 PM Machias (3) @ Narraguagus (22)
Softball 4:00 PM Massabesic (13) @ Cheverus (1)
Softball 4:00 PM Medomak (18) @ Belfast (3)
Softball 4:00 PM Mountain Valley (2) @ Hall-Dale (5)
Softball 4:00 PM Oak Hill (6) @ Carrabec (4)
Softball 4:00 PM Oceanside (8) @ Leavitt (1)
Softball 4:30 PM Penobscot (7) @ Stearns (1)
Softball 4:00 PM Poland (2) @ Kennebunk (6)
Softball 4:30 PM Sanford (5) @ Windham (17)
Softball 4:30 PM Sumner () @ Searsport ()
Softball 4:30 PM Thornton Academy (9) @ Biddeford (4)
Softball 4:00 PM Traip (1) @ Sacopee (10)
Softball 4:30 PM Washington Academy (27) @ Lee Academy (3)
Softball 4:00 PM Westbrook (4) @ Noble (19)
Softball 4:00 PM Winthrop () @ Wiscasset ()
Softball 5:00 PM Woodland () @ Highview Christian Academy ()
Softball 5:00 PM Yarmouth (4) @ Greely (5)
Lacrosse (Boys) 5:00 PM Cape Elizabeth (17) @ Kennebunk (1)
Lacrosse (Boys) 3:30 PM Greely (14) @ Waynflete (6)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:30 PM Marshwood (0) @ Gorham (23)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Oxford Hills (0) @ Edward Little (23)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Wells (12) @ Fryeburg Academy (10)
Lacrosse (Boys) 6:30 PM Yarmouth (6) @ Falmouth (16)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Cheverus (13) @ Bonny Eagle (11)
Lacrosse (Girls) 6:30 PM Falmouth (14) @ Wells (2)
Lacrosse (Girls) 5:00 PM Greely (8) @ Waynflete (6)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Yarmouth (17) @ North Yarmouth Academy (4)
Lacrosse (Girls) 6:00 PM York (7) @ Cape Elizabeth (6)