Show All Schools
May 27th, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Baseball 11:00 AM Biddeford (5) @ Scarborough (7)
Baseball 11:00 AM Bonny Eagle () @ South Portland ()
Baseball 12:00 PM Caribou (0) @ Mount Desert Island (7)
Baseball 2:00 PM Caribou (1) @ Mount Desert Island (9)
Baseball 12:00 PM Deer Isle-Stonington (8) @ Jonesport-Beals (1)
Baseball 12:00 PM Foxcroft Academy (1) @ Ellsworth (8)
Baseball 12:00 PM Hermon (5) @ Presque Isle (4)
Baseball 2:00 PM Hermon (8) @ Presque Isle (0)
Baseball 12:00 PM Katahdin (0) @ Bangor Christian (2)
Baseball 2:00 PM Katahdin (3) @ Bangor Christian (7)
Baseball 4:00 PM Maranacook (2) @ Winslow (1)
Baseball 1:00 PM Massabesic (1) @ Cheverus (6)
Baseball 11:00 AM Monmouth Academy () @ Lisbon ()
Baseball 11:00 AM Noble () @ Marshwood ()
Baseball 10:00 AM Oak Hill (0) @ Mountain Valley (10)
Baseball 12:30 PM Oak Hill (0) @ Mountain Valley (13)
Baseball 4:00 PM Oxford Hills (5) @ Bangor (2)
Baseball 11:00 AM Penobscot (1) @ Searsport (3)
Baseball 7:00 PM Portland (0) @ Gorham (2)
Baseball 1:00 PM Sumner () @ Washington Academy ()
Baseball 10:00 AM Temple () @ North Yarmouth Academy ()
Baseball 5:00 PM Thornton Academy () @ Deering ()
Softball 12:00 PM Caribou (6) @ Mount Desert Island (3)
Softball 2:00 PM Caribou (2) @ Mount Desert Island (5)
Softball 12:00 PM Deer Isle-Stonington (12) @ Jonesport-Beals (5)
Softball 4:00 PM Dirigo (16) @ Boothbay (0)
Softball 4:00 PM Fort Kent (8) @ Ashland (4)
Softball 12:00 PM Foxcroft Academy (9) @ Ellsworth (0)
Softball 12:00 PM Hermon (14) @ Presque Isle (2)
Softball 2:00 PM Hermon (7) @ Presque Isle (2)
Softball 12:45 PM Highview Christian Academy (2) @ Vinalhaven (14)
Softball 2:45 PM Highview Christian Academy (4) @ Vinalhaven (16)
Softball 12:00 PM Katahdin (20) @ Bangor Christian (2)
Softball 2:00 PM Katahdin (28) @ Bangor Christian (3)
Softball 3:55 PM Maranacook (2) @ Winslow (3)
Softball 11:00 AM Monmouth Academy () @ Lisbon ()
Softball 10:00 AM Mountain Valley (2) @ Oak Hill (3)
Softball 12:00 PM Mountain Valley (3) @ Oak Hill (6)
Softball 11:00 AM Penobscot (13) @ Searsport (11)
Softball 4:00 PM Sacopee (11) @ Lake Region (7)
Softball 1:00 PM Sumner (1) @ Washington Academy (13)
Softball 4:00 PM Yarmouth (6) @ Cape Elizabeth (7)
Lacrosse (Boys) 10:00 AM Oxford Hills (7) @ Lawrence (8)
Lacrosse (Girls) 11:00 AM Mt. Ararat (8) @ Brunswick (10)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:15 PM Wells (3) @ Greely (14)