Show All Schools
May 25th, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Baseball 4:00 PM Bangor Christian (8) @ Penobscot (4)
Baseball 4:00 PM Bonny Eagle (5) @ Westbrook (4)
Baseball 4:30 PM Brunswick (0) @ Brewer (14)
Baseball 4:30 PM Foxcroft Academy (23) @ Piscataquis (2)
Baseball 4:00 PM Fryeburg Academy (2) @ Poland (5)
Baseball 4:00 PM Gray-New Gloucester (10) @ Waynflete (0)
Baseball 7:00 PM Houlton (3) @ Presque Isle (4)
Baseball 4:30 PM Marshwood (1) @ Sanford (3)
Baseball 4:00 PM Mattanawcook Academy (2) @ Sumner (0)
Baseball 12:00 PM Messalonskee (4) @ Camden Hills (0)
Baseball 4:00 PM Monmouth Academy (0) @ Carrabec (10)
Baseball 4:00 PM Morse High School (5) @ Maine Central Institute (1)
Baseball 4:30 PM Mount Desert Island (3) @ Hermon (1)
Baseball 4:00 PM Mt. Ararat (2) @ Skowhegan (1)
Baseball 4:30 PM Orono (9) @ Bucksport (6)
Baseball 4:00 PM Richmond (7) @ Valley (2)
Baseball 3:30 PM Schenck (6) @ Katahdin (7)
Baseball 4:00 PM Shead (10) @ Machias (3)
Baseball 4:00 PM South Portland (9) @ Biddeford (0)
Baseball 4:00 PM Southern Aroostook (17) @ Ashland (6)
Baseball 4:00 PM Traip (11) @ Buckfield (2)
Baseball 4:00 PM Wells (4) @ Falmouth (5)
Softball 4:00 PM Ashland (1) @ Limestone (2)
Softball 4:00 PM Bangor Christian (1) @ Penobscot (17)
Softball 4:30 PM Brunswick (7) @ Brewer (8)
Softball 4:00 PM Carrabec (10) @ Lisbon (2)
Softball 4:30 PM Foxcroft Academy (8) @ Piscataquis (2)
Softball 4:00 PM Fryeburg Academy (4) @ Poland (3)
Softball 7:00 PM Houlton (10) @ Presque Isle (6)
Softball 4:00 PM Mattanawcook Academy (19) @ Sumner (2)
Softball 12:00 PM Messalonskee (8) @ Camden Hills (1)
Softball 4:00 PM Monmouth Academy (5) @ Madison (8)
Softball 4:00 PM Morse High School (12) @ Maine Central Institute (10)
Softball 4:30 PM Mount Desert Island (2) @ Hermon (14)
Softball 4:30 PM Orono (4) @ Bucksport (8)
Softball 4:00 PM Richmond (16) @ Valley (0)
Softball 3:30 PM Schenck (9) @ Katahdin (7)
Softball 4:00 PM Shead (17) @ Machias (23)
Softball 4:00 PM Southern Aroostook (7) @ Ashland (1)
Softball 4:00 PM Traip (2) @ Buckfield (7)
Softball 3:30 PM Vinalhaven (7) @ Searsport (5)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Edward Little (20) @ Oxford Hills (0)
Lacrosse (Boys) 3:30 PM Fryeburg Academy (18) @ St. Dominic (6)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Lawrence (5) @ Oak Hill (16)
Lacrosse (Boys) 5:00 PM Lincoln Academy (14) @ Morse High School (8)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Maine Central Institute (1) @ Gardiner (18)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:30 PM Maranacook (5) @ Cony (6)
Lacrosse (Boys) 6:00 PM Wells (16) @ Lake Region (3)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Winslow (12) @ Mt. Blue (7)
Lacrosse (Girls) 5:30 PM Biddeford (16) @ Noble (1)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Freeport (17) @ North Yarmouth Academy (6)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Maine Girls Academy (6) @ Windham (16)
Lacrosse (Girls) 6:30 PM Oxford Hills (10) @ Mt. Ararat (12)
Lacrosse (Girls) 7:00 PM South Portland (2) @ Massabesic (17)
Lacrosse (Girls) 5:00 PM Westbrook (10) @ Scarborough (19)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Yarmouth (7) @ Kennebunk (3)