Show All Schools
May 24th, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Baseball 4:15 PM Bangor (7) @ Messalonskee (4)
Baseball 4:00 PM Boothbay (5) @ Mountain Valley (10)
Baseball 4:30 PM Calais (4) @ Washington Academy (7)
Baseball 4:00 PM Cape Elizabeth (7) @ Lake Region (3)
Baseball 4:00 PM Central Aroostook (1) @ Fort Fairfield (8)
Baseball 4:00 PM Cony (5) @ Camden Hills (1)
Baseball 4:30 PM Dexter (12) @ Penquis (0)
Baseball 4:00 PM East Grand (8) @ Woodland (7)
Baseball 4:15 PM Edward Little (2) @ Mt. Ararat (1)
Baseball 4:00 PM Forest Hills (3) @ Temple (2)
Baseball 4:00 PM Fort Kent (32) @ Madawaska (6)
Baseball 4:30 PM Freeport (6) @ Greely (10)
Baseball 4:00 PM Gardiner (3) @ Leavitt (5)
Baseball 4:00 PM Gorham (5) @ Windham (3)
Baseball 4:00 PM Gray-New Gloucester (5) @ Fryeburg Academy (3)
Baseball 4:00 PM Hodgdon (29) @ Washburn (5)
Baseball 4:00 PM Lawrence (1) @ Skowhegan (3)
Baseball 4:00 PM Lewiston (6) @ Hampden Academy (0)
Baseball 4:00 PM Lisbon (0) @ Dirigo (3)
Baseball 4:00 PM Machias (0) @ Jonesport-Beals (11)
Baseball 4:00 PM Mount View (1) @ Belfast (11)
Baseball 4:00 PM Mt. Abram (2) @ Monmouth Academy (5)
Baseball 4:00 PM Nokomis (18) @ Maine Central Institute (3)
Baseball 4:00 PM North Yarmouth Academy (4) @ Traip (1)
Baseball 4:00 PM Oceanside (2) @ Medomak (5)
Baseball 4:30 PM Orono (3) @ Old Town (17)
Baseball 4:00 PM Oxford Hills (13) @ Mt. Blue (2)
Baseball 1:00 PM Schenck (2) @ Lee Academy (7)
Baseball 4:00 PM Spruce Mountain (6) @ Maranacook (4)
Baseball 4:00 PM St. Dominic (1) @ Sacopee (5)
Baseball 4:00 PM Telstar (8) @ Oak Hill (1)
Baseball 4:00 PM Temple (3) @ Forest Hills (2)
Baseball 4:00 PM Waterville (10) @ Winslow (0)
Baseball 4:00 PM Waynflete (4) @ Old Orchard Beach (5)
Baseball 4:00 PM Winthrop (3) @ Carrabec (6)
Baseball 4:00 PM Wisdom (5) @ Ashland (11)
Baseball 4:30 PM Yarmouth (3) @ Kennebunk (2)
Baseball 4:00 PM York (2) @ Poland (0)
Softball 4:15 PM Bangor (6) @ Messalonskee (7)
Softball 4:30 PM Bonny Eagle (14) @ Deering (7)
Softball 4:00 PM Boothbay (1) @ Mountain Valley (21)
Softball 4:30 PM Calais (4) @ Washington Academy (7)
Softball 4:00 PM Cape Elizabeth (1) @ Lake Region (8)
Softball 4:00 PM Central Aroostook (10) @ Fort Fairfield (2)
Softball 4:30 PM Cheverus (0) @ South Portland (8)
Softball 4:00 PM Cony (8) @ Camden Hills (1)
Softball 4:30 PM Deer Isle-Stonington (6) @ George Stevens Academy (18)
Softball 4:30 PM Dexter (12) @ Penquis (7)
Softball 4:00 PM East Grand (4) @ Woodland (5)
Softball 4:15 PM Edward Little (6) @ Mt. Ararat (1)
Softball 4:00 PM Forest Hills (5) @ Temple (19)
Softball 4:00 PM Fort Kent (2) @ Madawaska (6)
Softball 4:30 PM Freeport (1) @ Greely (5)
Softball 4:00 PM Gardiner (2) @ Leavitt (1)
Softball 4:30 PM George Stevens Academy (5) @ Deer Isle-Stonington (6)
Softball 4:30 PM Gorham () @ Marshwood ()
Softball 4:00 PM Gray-New Gloucester (5) @ Fryeburg Academy (1)
Softball 4:00 PM Hodgdon (7) @ Washburn (8)
Softball 4:00 PM Lawrence (0) @ Skowhegan (9)
Softball 4:00 PM Lewiston (10) @ Hampden Academy (3)
Softball 4:00 PM Lisbon (21) @ Dirigo (6)
Softball 4:00 PM Machias (11) @ Jonesport-Beals (8)
Softball 4:00 PM Maine Girls Academy (4) @ Noble (3)
Softball 4:00 PM Massabesic (1) @ Scarborough (13)
Softball 4:00 PM Mount View (2) @ Belfast (14)
Softball 4:00 PM Mt. Abram (1) @ Monmouth Academy (18)
Softball 4:00 PM Nokomis (5) @ Maine Central Institute (10)
Softball 4:00 PM Oceanside (3) @ Medomak (2)
Softball 4:30 PM Orono (1) @ Old Town (6)
Softball 4:00 PM Oxford Hills (10) @ Mt. Blue (2)
Softball 1:00 PM Schenck (22) @ Lee Academy (7)
Softball 4:00 PM Spruce Mountain (4) @ Maranacook (11)
Softball 4:00 PM St. Dominic () @ Sacopee ()
Softball 4:00 PM Telstar (0) @ Oak Hill (15)
Softball 4:00 PM Temple (11) @ Forest Hills (4)
Softball 4:30 PM Thornton Academy (16) @ Sanford (8)
Softball 4:00 PM Waterville (8) @ Winslow (9)
Softball 4:30 PM Westbrook (7) @ Biddeford (1)
Softball 7:00 PM Windham (1) @ Portland (0)
Softball 4:00 PM Winthrop (3) @ Madison (7)
Softball 4:00 PM Wiscasset (2) @ Hall-Dale (7)
Softball 4:00 PM Wisdom () @ Ashland ()
Softball 4:30 PM Yarmouth (7) @ Kennebunk (4)
Softball 4:00 PM York (1) @ Poland (16)
Lacrosse (Boys) 10:00 AM Erskine Academy (11) @ Lawrence (6)
Lacrosse (Boys) 6:00 PM Kennebunk (13) @ York (20)
Lacrosse (Boys) 6:00 PM Windham (2) @ Gorham (19)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Boothbay (14) @ Lincoln Academy (7)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Cape Elizabeth (15) @ Waynflete (9)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Erskine Academy (4) @ Winslow (8)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Lawrence (8) @ Cony (18)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Lewiston (17) @ Oxford Hills (2)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Morse High School (15) @ Camden Hills (6)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Oceanside (16) @ Gardiner (5)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM St. Dominic (17) @ Fryeburg Academy (2)