Show All Schools
May 23rd, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Baseball 4:00 PM Bangor (0) @ Edward Little (3)
Baseball 4:00 PM Biddeford (1) @ Portland (3)
Baseball 3:00 PM Caribou (8) @ Fort Kent (14)
Baseball 4:30 PM Cheverus (7) @ Westbrook (0)
Baseball 4:00 PM Deering (2) @ Sanford (3)
Baseball 4:30 PM Dexter (0) @ Foxcroft Academy (14)
Baseball 4:30 PM Ellsworth (16) @ Washington Academy (0)
Baseball 4:30 PM George Stevens Academy (3) @ Sumner (1)
Baseball 4:30 PM Hermon (7) @ John Bapst (1)
Baseball 4:00 PM Kennebunk (4) @ Lake Region (5)
Baseball 4:00 PM Lewiston (3) @ Oxford Hills (8)
Baseball 4:30 PM Marshwood (0) @ South Portland (4)
Baseball 4:00 PM Massabesic (0) @ Gorham (10)
Baseball 4:00 PM Mattanawcook Academy (4) @ Houlton (5)
Baseball 4:30 PM Mount Desert Island (12) @ Bucksport (3)
Baseball 4:00 PM Mountain Valley (0) @ Carrabec (10)
Baseball 4:00 PM Old Orchard Beach (4) @ St. Dominic (5)
Baseball 4:30 PM Piscataquis (2) @ Penquis (12)
Baseball 4:00 PM Rangeley (14) @ Valley (1)
Baseball 4:00 PM Rangeley (17) @ Highview Christian Academy (3)
Baseball 4:00 PM Richmond (8) @ Buckfield (7)
Baseball 4:30 PM Schenck (3) @ Deer Isle-Stonington (13)
Baseball 4:00 PM Stearns (4) @ Penobscot (5)
Baseball 4:30 PM Thornton Academy (12) @ Noble (4)
Baseball 4:00 PM Washburn (2) @ Limestone (26)
Baseball 3:30 PM Windham (4) @ Scarborough (2)
Baseball 4:30 PM Yarmouth (2) @ Wells (4)
Softball 4:00 PM Bangor (9) @ Edward Little (5)
Softball 4:30 PM Biddeford (5) @ Maine Girls Academy (1)
Softball 4:30 PM Dexter (2) @ Foxcroft Academy (10)
Softball 4:30 PM Ellsworth (16) @ Washington Academy (6)
Softball 3:00 PM Fort Kent (2) @ Caribou (7)
Softball 4:30 PM George Stevens Academy (3) @ Sumner (15)
Softball 4:30 PM Gorham (1) @ Portland (9)
Softball 4:30 PM Hermon (14) @ John Bapst (0)
Softball 1:00 PM Highview Christian Academy (2) @ Rangeley (19)
Softball 4:00 PM Kennebunk (10) @ Lake Region (2)
Softball 4:00 PM Lewiston (11) @ Oxford Hills (8)
Softball 7:00 PM Massabesic (21) @ Deering (3)
Softball 4:00 PM Mattanawcook Academy (11) @ Houlton (5)
Softball 4:30 PM Mount Desert Island (1) @ Bucksport (2)
Softball 4:00 PM Mountain Valley (6) @ Carrabec (16)
Softball 4:30 PM Narraguagus (2) @ Greenville (4)
Softball 4:30 PM Piscataquis (18) @ Penquis (3)
Softball 4:00 PM Rangeley (19) @ Valley (11)
Softball 4:00 PM Richmond (12) @ Buckfield (1)
Softball 4:30 PM Schenck (16) @ Deer Isle-Stonington (2)
Softball 4:00 PM St. Dominic (13) @ Old Orchard Beach (9)
Softball 4:00 PM Stearns (1) @ Penobscot (8)
Softball 4:30 PM Yarmouth (0) @ Wells (2)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Biddeford (15) @ Noble (1)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Cony (11) @ Erskine Academy (6)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:30 PM Freeport (5) @ Greely (15)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Gardiner (10) @ Camden Hills (5)
Lacrosse (Boys) 3:30 PM Lake Region (0) @ Fryeburg Academy (14)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Lewiston (16) @ Edward Little (8)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Lincoln Academy () @ Maine Central Institute ()
Lacrosse (Boys) 7:30 PM Marshwood (3) @ Scarborough (19)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Morse High School (24) @ Lawrence (6)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Mt. Ararat (10) @ Messalonskee (18)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Mt. Blue (3) @ Maranacook (12)
Lacrosse (Boys) 7:00 PM South Portland (13) @ Portland (6)
Lacrosse (Boys) 7:00 PM St. Dominic (0) @ Yarmouth (16)
Lacrosse (Boys) 6:30 PM Thornton Academy (19) @ Bonny Eagle (6)
Lacrosse (Boys) 5:00 PM Waynflete () @ Wells ()
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:30 PM Westbrook (6) @ Cheverus (16)
Lacrosse (Girls) 5:30 PM Cheverus (15) @ Scarborough (13)
Lacrosse (Girls) 3:30 PM Greely (3) @ Yarmouth (9)
Lacrosse (Girls) 6:30 PM Kennebunk (9) @ Falmouth (5)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Lake Region (9) @ Freeport (7)
Lacrosse (Girls) 3:30 PM Maine Girls Academy (19) @ Deering (3)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Marshwood (14) @ Biddeford (2)
Lacrosse (Girls) 3:30 PM North Yarmouth Academy (2) @ York (22)
Lacrosse (Girls) 6:00 PM Sanford () @ Massabesic ()
Lacrosse (Girls) 5:00 PM Thornton Academy (11) @ Portland (6)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Wells () @ Fryeburg Academy ()
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Westbrook (2) @ Bonny Eagle (15)