Show All Schools
May 22nd, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Baseball 4:30 PM Bangor Christian (8) @ Greenville (1)
Baseball 7:00 PM Brewer (1) @ Hampden Academy (5)
Baseball 4:00 PM Calais (18) @ Lee Academy (4)
Baseball 4:15 PM Camden Hills (3) @ Mt. Ararat (2)
Baseball 4:00 PM Central Aroostook (10) @ Limestone (7)
Baseball 4:00 PM Dirigo (6) @ Boothbay (4)
Baseball 3:30 PM East Grand (15) @ Wisdom (8)
Baseball 4:00 PM Erskine Academy (7) @ Lincoln Academy (1)
Baseball 4:30 PM Foxcroft Academy (6) @ Dexter (1)
Baseball 4:00 PM Gray-New Gloucester (7) @ York (14)
Baseball 4:30 PM Greely (1) @ Cape Elizabeth (2)
Baseball 4:00 PM Hall-Dale (2) @ Winthrop (0)
Baseball 4:00 PM Jonesport-Beals (9) @ Woodland (13)
Baseball 4:00 PM Lawrence (7) @ Brunswick (1)
Baseball 4:00 PM Machias (9) @ Shead (4)
Baseball 4:00 PM Madawaska (0) @ Fort Fairfield (11)
Baseball 4:00 PM Maine Central Institute (0) @ Waterville (11)
Baseball 4:00 PM Maranacook (0) @ Gardiner (4)
Baseball 4:00 PM Medomak (2) @ Mount View (5)
Baseball 4:15 PM Messalonskee (10) @ Cony (9)
Baseball 4:00 PM Morse High School (4) @ Oceanside (10)
Baseball 4:00 PM Mt. Blue (0) @ Skowhegan (6)
Baseball 4:00 PM Oak Hill (0) @ Lisbon (23)
Baseball 4:30 PM Orono (11) @ Central (0)
Baseball 4:30 PM Searsport (11) @ Mattanawcook Academy (5)
Baseball 4:00 PM Southern Aroostook (3) @ Hodgdon (4)
Baseball 1:30 PM Temple (6) @ Vinalhaven (4)
Baseball 11:00 AM Temple (7) @ Vinalhaven (4)
Baseball 4:00 PM Washburn (2) @ Ashland (15)
Baseball 4:00 PM Winslow (3) @ Spruce Mountain (14)
Softball 4:30 PM Bangor Christian (6) @ Greenville (18)
Softball 7:00 PM Brewer (9) @ Hampden Academy (4)
Softball 4:00 PM Calais (20) @ Lee Academy (4)
Softball 4:00 PM Calais (14) @ Lee Academy (2)
Softball 4:15 PM Camden Hills (7) @ Mt. Ararat (12)
Softball 4:00 PM Carrabec (15) @ Wiscasset (0)
Softball 4:00 PM Central Aroostook (2) @ Limestone (5)
Softball 4:00 PM Erskine Academy (5) @ Lincoln Academy (6)
Softball 4:30 PM Foxcroft Academy (19) @ Dexter (0)
Softball 4:00 PM Gray-New Gloucester (5) @ York (10)
Softball 4:30 PM Greely (3) @ Cape Elizabeth (4)
Softball 4:00 PM Hall-Dale (0) @ Winthrop (12)
Softball 4:00 PM Jonesport-Beals (11) @ Woodland (23)
Softball 4:00 PM Lawrence (8) @ Brunswick (2)
Softball 4:00 PM Machias (2) @ Shead (18)
Softball 4:00 PM Madawaska (11) @ Fort Fairfield (3)
Softball 4:00 PM Maine Central Institute (10) @ Waterville (2)
Softball 4:00 PM Maranacook (0) @ Gardiner (12)
Softball 4:00 PM Marshwood (29) @ Sanford (9)
Softball 4:00 PM Medomak (14) @ Mount View (2)
Softball 4:15 PM Messalonskee (10) @ Cony (6)
Softball 4:00 PM Morse High School (2) @ Oceanside (4)
Softball 4:00 PM Mt. Blue (1) @ Skowhegan (7)
Softball 4:30 PM Noble (6) @ Cheverus (1)
Softball 4:00 PM Oak Hill (7) @ Lisbon (0)
Softball 4:00 PM Old Orchard Beach (13) @ St. Dominic (4)
Softball 4:30 PM Orono (14) @ Central (5)
Softball 4:30 PM Searsport (2) @ Mattanawcook Academy (14)
Softball 4:00 PM South Portland (5) @ Maine Girls Academy (6)
Softball 3:30 PM Southern Aroostook (24) @ Hodgdon (3)
Softball 11:00 AM Vinalhaven (7) @ Temple (10)
Softball 1:30 PM Vinalhaven (5) @ Temple (4)
Softball 4:00 PM Washburn (2) @ Ashland (14)
Softball 4:00 PM Westbrook (1) @ Scarborough (19)
Softball 4:00 PM Winslow (18) @ Spruce Mountain (8)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:30 PM Brunswick (21) @ Oxford Hills (0)
Lacrosse (Boys) 6:00 PM Deering (20) @ Massabesic (8)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM North Yarmouth Academy (12) @ Maranacook (13)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Brunswick (3) @ Messalonskee (13)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Camden Hills (4) @ Boothbay (5)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Cony (11) @ Erskine Academy (10)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Edward Little (14) @ Gardiner (16)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Gorham (17) @ Noble (3)
Lacrosse (Girls) 5:00 PM Lincoln Academy (5) @ Morse High School (21)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Oceanside (9) @ Winslow (5)
Lacrosse (Girls) 6:00 PM Windham (14) @ South Portland (11)