Show All Schools
May 20th, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Baseball 11:00 AM Bonny Eagle (15) @ Marshwood (7)
Baseball 4:00 PM Brewer (7) @ Lawrence (4)
Baseball 4:00 PM Camden Hills (1) @ Skowhegan (11)
Baseball 2:00 PM Cheverus (1) @ Portland (3)
Baseball 12:00 PM Deer Isle-Stonington () @ Greenville ()
Baseball 2:00 PM Deer Isle-Stonington () @ Greenville ()
Baseball 4:30 PM Dexter (4) @ George Stevens Academy (1)
Baseball 1:00 PM East Grand (0) @ Fort Fairfield (10)
Baseball 2:00 PM Ellsworth (11) @ Caribou (1)
Baseball 12:00 PM Ellsworth (7) @ Caribou (4)
Baseball 1:00 PM Forest Hills (0) @ Richmond (15)
Baseball 11:00 AM Forest Hills (6) @ Richmond (16)
Baseball 11:00 AM Freeport (0) @ Gray-New Gloucester (2)
Baseball 4:00 PM Fryeburg Academy (1) @ Sacopee (13)
Baseball 10:00 AM Gorham (10) @ Scarborough (1)
Baseball 12:00 PM Houlton (32) @ Limestone (3)
Baseball 1:00 PM Lee Academy (2) @ Mattanawcook Academy (20)
Baseball 11:00 AM Marshwood (3) @ Bonny Eagle (0)
Baseball 1:00 PM Mattanawcook Academy () @ Lee Academy ()
Baseball 11:00 AM Noble (7) @ Biddeford (8)
Baseball 4:00 PM Oceanside (0) @ Spruce Mountain (5)
Baseball 10:00 AM Old Orchard Beach (8) @ North Yarmouth Academy (7)
Baseball 10:00 AM Sanford () @ Massabesic ()
Baseball 7:00 PM Shead (5) @ Woodland (6)
Baseball 11:00 AM South Portland (2) @ Deering (1)
Baseball 4:00 PM Traip (3) @ St. Dominic (5)
Baseball 8:30 AM Valley () @ Vinalhaven ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Waterville (6) @ Morse High School (1)
Baseball 1:00 PM Westbrook (0) @ Thornton Academy (4)
Baseball 4:00 PM York (1) @ Falmouth (8)
Softball 4:00 PM Brewer (11) @ Lawrence (9)
Softball 4:00 PM Camden Hills (0) @ Skowhegan (12)
Softball 12:00 PM Deer Isle-Stonington (0) @ Greenville (25)
Softball 2:00 PM Deer Isle-Stonington (1) @ Greenville (26)
Softball 12:00 PM Dexter (14) @ George Stevens Academy (13)
Softball 1:00 PM East Grand (11) @ Fort Fairfield (15)
Softball 12:00 PM Ellsworth (14) @ Caribou (7)
Softball 2:00 PM Ellsworth (16) @ Caribou (3)
Softball 1:00 PM Forest Hills (1) @ Richmond (12)
Softball 11:00 AM Forest Hills (1) @ Richmond (13)
Softball 11:00 AM Freeport (3) @ Gray-New Gloucester (9)
Softball 3:30 PM Fryeburg Academy (4) @ Sacopee (1)
Softball 12:00 PM Houlton (8) @ Limestone (7)
Softball 1:00 PM Lee Academy (1) @ Mattanawcook Academy (19)
Softball 12:00 PM Madawaska (16) @ Southern Aroostook (13)
Softball 2:00 PM Madawaska (0) @ Southern Aroostook (9)
Softball 4:00 PM Oceanside (11) @ Spruce Mountain (1)
Softball 4:00 PM Shead (7) @ Woodland (19)
Softball 11:00 AM Valley (9) @ Vinalhaven (10)
Lacrosse (Boys) 2:00 PM Camden Hills (1) @ Lewiston (14)
Lacrosse (Boys) 6:30 PM Cape Elizabeth (8) @ Falmouth (5)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Freeport (9) @ St. Dominic (2)
Lacrosse (Boys) 10:00 AM Lincoln Academy (9) @ Oak Hill (10)
Lacrosse (Boys) 10:00 AM Mt. Ararat () @ Morse High School ()
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:30 PM South Portland (13) @ Marshwood (3)
Lacrosse (Boys) 10:00 AM Thornton Academy (16) @ Greely (9)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Winslow (5) @ Erskine Academy (8)
Lacrosse (Girls) 10:00 AM Deering (7) @ Lawrence (8)
Lacrosse (Girls) 10:00 AM Lewiston (14) @ Gardiner (4)
Lacrosse (Girls) 11:00 AM Marshwood (7) @ Kennebunk (8)
Lacrosse (Girls) 12:30 PM St. Dominic (19) @ Bonny Eagle (4)