Show All Schools
May 2nd, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Baseball 4:00 PM Carrabec (5) @ Mountain Valley (0)
Baseball 4:00 PM Deering () @ Massabesic ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Fort Fairfield (16) @ East Grand (2)
Baseball 3:30 PM Hodgdon (5) @ Southern Aroostook (19)
Baseball 4:30 PM John Bapst (2) @ Foxcroft Academy (5)
Baseball 4:00 PM Leavitt () @ Lincoln Academy ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Limestone () @ Madawaska ()
Baseball 4:30 PM Mount Desert Island () @ Old Town ()
Baseball 4:30 PM Schenck (15) @ Piscataquis (6)
Baseball 4:00 PM Spruce Mountain () @ Mount View ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Wells (2) @ Cape Elizabeth (0)
Baseball 4:00 PM Wisdom () @ Central Aroostook ()
Softball 4:00 PM Ashland () @ Washburn ()
Softball 4:00 PM Buckfield (1) @ Richmond (8)
Softball 4:00 PM Carrabec (3) @ Mountain Valley (4)
Softball 2:00 PM Forest Hills (3) @ Rangeley (22)
Softball 4:00 PM Fort Fairfield (10) @ East Grand (11)
Softball 4:30 PM Highview Christian Academy (17) @ Valley (16)
Softball 3:30 PM Hodgdon (7) @ Southern Aroostook (5)
Softball 4:30 PM John Bapst (5) @ Foxcroft Academy (12)
Softball 4:00 PM Leavitt () @ Lincoln Academy ()
Softball 4:00 PM Limestone () @ Madawaska ()
Softball 4:00 PM Maranacook (8) @ Erskine Academy (7)
Softball 4:00 PM Medomak () @ Maine Central Institute ()
Softball 4:00 PM Monmouth Academy (18) @ Dirigo (0)
Softball 4:30 PM Mount Desert Island () @ Old Town ()
Softball 4:00 PM Narraguagus (6) @ Calais (1)
Softball 4:00 PM Portland (0) @ Scarborough (9)
Softball 4:30 PM Schenck (1) @ Piscataquis (4)
Softball 4:00 PM Waterville (4) @ Nokomis (7)
Softball 4:00 PM Wells (7) @ Cape Elizabeth (0)
Softball 4:00 PM Wisdom () @ Central Aroostook ()
Lacrosse (Boys) 6:30 PM Biddeford (22) @ Westbrook (17)
Lacrosse (Boys) 7:00 PM Deering (18) @ Portland (9)
Lacrosse (Boys) 5:00 PM Scarborough (18) @ Thornton Academy (17)
Lacrosse (Boys) 5:00 PM South Portland (10) @ Cheverus (4)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM St. Dominic (4) @ Lake Region (17)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM York (19) @ North Yarmouth Academy (14)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Biddeford (14) @ Maine Girls Academy (12)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Cony (7) @ Gardiner (12)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Edward Little (8) @ Messalonskee (16)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Erskine Academy (14) @ Camden Hills (5)
Lacrosse (Girls) 5:00 PM Lewiston (7) @ Mt. Ararat (5)
Lacrosse (Girls) 6:00 PM Marshwood (17) @ South Portland (5)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Noble (7) @ Deering (8)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Oceanside (6) @ Lincoln Academy (4)
Lacrosse (Girls) 6:00 PM Scarborough (5) @ Windham (12)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM St. Dominic (9) @ Lake Region (13)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:30 PM Thornton Academy (11) @ Gorham (6)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Westbrook (9) @ Sanford (17)
Lacrosse (Girls) 5:00 PM Winslow (4) @ Morse High School (15)