Show All Schools
May 19th, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Baseball 4:00 PM Brunswick (1) @ Lewiston (11)
Baseball 4:00 PM Buckfield (11) @ Rangeley (12)
Baseball 4:00 PM Camden Hills (2) @ Lawrence (5)
Baseball 4:00 PM Carrabec (9) @ Telstar (0)
Baseball 4:00 PM Central (10) @ Bangor Christian (3)
Baseball 4:00 PM Edward Little (1) @ Oxford Hills (2)
Baseball 4:00 PM Falmouth (13) @ Yarmouth (10)
Baseball 4:00 PM Fort Kent (15) @ Wisdom (2)
Baseball 4:30 PM Foxcroft Academy (13) @ John Bapst (10)
Baseball 4:00 PM Gardiner (28) @ Winslow (3)
Baseball 4:30 PM George Stevens Academy (2) @ Dexter (1)
Baseball 4:00 PM Hall-Dale (16) @ Mt. Abram (4)
Baseball 7:00 PM Hampden Academy (2) @ Bangor (3)
Baseball 4:15 PM Houlton (4) @ Orono (3)
Baseball 4:00 PM Lake Region (5) @ Wells (4)
Baseball 4:00 PM Leavitt (9) @ Maranacook (0)
Baseball 4:00 PM Machias (14) @ Calais (16)
Baseball 4:30 PM Mattanawcook Academy (10) @ Stearns (0)
Baseball 4:00 PM Messalonskee (4) @ Mt. Blue (6)
Baseball 4:00 PM Mount View (7) @ Morse High School (9)
Baseball 4:00 PM Mountain Valley (3) @ Lisbon (13)
Baseball 4:15 PM Mt. Ararat (7) @ Cony (0)
Baseball 3:00 PM Narraguagus (12) @ Jonesport-Beals (5)
Baseball 4:00 PM Nokomis (7) @ Medomak (6)
Baseball 4:00 PM Oak Hill (4) @ Dirigo (5)
Baseball 3:30 PM Oceanside (2) @ Erskine Academy (3)
Baseball 4:30 PM Old Town (2) @ Hermon (9)
Baseball 4:30 PM Piscataquis (12) @ Schenck (5)
Baseball 4:00 PM Sacopee (14) @ Waynflete (0)
Baseball 4:30 PM Searsport (1) @ Bucksport (2)
Baseball 4:00 PM Spruce Mountain (17) @ Maine Central Institute (1)
Baseball 4:00 PM Valley (4) @ Vinalhaven (5)
Baseball 6:30 PM Washburn (3) @ East Grand (13)
Baseball 4:30 PM Washington Academy (2) @ Sumner (4)
Baseball 4:00 PM Waterville (3) @ Belfast (2)
Baseball 4:00 PM Winthrop (15) @ Boothbay (5)
Baseball 4:30 PM York (4) @ Greely (2)
Softball 4:00 PM Bonny Eagle (0) @ Noble (12)
Softball 4:00 PM Brunswick (0) @ Lewiston (5)
Softball 4:00 PM Buckfield (19) @ Rangeley (3)
Softball 4:00 PM Camden Hills (8) @ Lawrence (15)
Softball 4:00 PM Carrabec (14) @ Telstar (2)
Softball 4:00 PM Central (20) @ Bangor Christian (2)
Softball 4:00 PM Cheverus (7) @ Westbrook (15)
Softball 4:00 PM Edward Little (1) @ Oxford Hills (6)
Softball 4:30 PM Foxcroft Academy (17) @ John Bapst (2)
Softball 4:00 PM Gardiner (11) @ Winslow (7)
Softball 4:00 PM Hall-Dale (23) @ Mt. Abram (10)
Softball 4:15 PM Hampden Academy (4) @ Bangor (9)
Softball 4:15 PM Houlton (6) @ Orono (12)
Softball 4:00 PM Lake Region (5) @ Wells (10)
Softball 4:00 PM Leavitt (1) @ Maranacook (2)
Softball 4:00 PM Machias (1) @ Calais (19)
Softball 4:00 PM Madison (8) @ Monmouth Academy (6)
Softball 4:00 PM Maine Girls Academy (4) @ Windham (7)
Softball 4:30 PM Marshwood (10) @ Biddeford (16)
Softball 4:30 PM Mattanawcook Academy (12) @ Stearns (3)
Softball 4:00 PM Messalonskee (2) @ Mt. Blue (1)
Softball 4:00 PM Mount View (0) @ Morse High School (13)
Softball 4:00 PM Mountain Valley (3) @ Lisbon (12)
Softball 4:15 PM Mt. Ararat (2) @ Cony (6)
Softball 3:00 PM Narraguagus (22) @ Jonesport-Beals (0)
Softball 4:00 PM Nokomis (1) @ Medomak (2)
Softball 4:00 PM Oak Hill (15) @ Dirigo (0)
Softball 4:00 PM Oceanside (20) @ Erskine Academy (3)
Softball 4:30 PM Old Town (5) @ Hermon (2)
Softball 4:30 PM Penobscot (16) @ Penquis (1)
Softball 4:30 PM Piscataquis (8) @ Schenck (2)
Softball 7:00 PM Portland (7) @ Deering (2)
Softball 6:00 PM Sanford (6) @ Gorham (11)
Softball 4:30 PM Scarborough (18) @ Thornton Academy (6)
Softball 4:30 PM Searsport (0) @ Bucksport (12)
Softball 4:00 PM South Portland (13) @ Massabesic (3)
Softball 4:00 PM Spruce Mountain (12) @ Maine Central Institute (18)
Softball 1:00 PM Valley (2) @ Vinalhaven (14)
Softball 4:00 PM Waterville (8) @ Belfast (5)
Softball 4:00 PM Winthrop (11) @ Boothbay (0)
Softball 4:30 PM York (0) @ Greely (3)
Lacrosse (Boys) 7:00 PM Biddeford (6) @ Thornton Academy (18)
Lacrosse (Boys) 3:45 PM Bonny Eagle (8) @ Portland (7)
Lacrosse (Boys) 6:30 PM Deering (7) @ South Portland (17)
Lacrosse (Boys) 6:30 PM Gorham (14) @ Westbrook (3)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:30 PM Noble (3) @ Cheverus (18)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM North Yarmouth Academy (12) @ Lake Region (7)
Lacrosse (Boys) 10:00 AM Oxford Hills (6) @ Maine Central Institute (10)
Lacrosse (Boys) 6:15 PM Scarborough (16) @ Windham (8)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Waynflete (0) @ Cape Elizabeth (22)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Camden Hills (6) @ Cony (16)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Edward Little (11) @ Erskine Academy (6)
Lacrosse (Girls) 3:30 PM Falmouth (16) @ Freeport (4)
Lacrosse (Girls) 7:00 PM Lake Region (6) @ Cape Elizabeth (10)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Lawrence (6) @ Lincoln Academy (11)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Messalonskee (11) @ Oceanside (8)
Lacrosse (Girls) 6:30 PM Morse High School (10) @ Mt. Ararat (7)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Winslow (11) @ Oxford Hills (10)
Lacrosse (Girls) 3:30 PM Yarmouth (14) @ Brunswick (2)