Show All Schools
May 17th, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Baseball 4:00 PM Belfast (3) @ Spruce Mountain (6)
Baseball 4:00 PM Boothbay (2) @ Oak Hill (9)
Baseball 4:00 PM Brewer (4) @ Camden Hills (1)
Baseball 4:30 PM Bucksport (11) @ Orono (7)
Baseball 4:00 PM Central Aroostook (21) @ Washburn (1)
Baseball 4:15 PM Cony (4) @ Bangor (10)
Baseball 4:00 PM Dirigo (1) @ Mountain Valley (13)
Baseball 4:00 PM East Grand (4) @ Hodgdon (7)
Baseball 4:00 PM Edward Little (12) @ Brunswick (4)
Baseball 4:00 PM Erskine Academy (11) @ Mount View (1)
Baseball 4:00 PM Fryeburg Academy (4) @ Freeport (2)
Baseball 4:15 PM Hampden Academy (9) @ Messalonskee (2)
Baseball 4:00 PM Houlton (10) @ Caribou (0)
Baseball 4:00 PM Kennebunk (7) @ Poland (1)
Baseball 4:00 PM Lake Region (2) @ Falmouth (8)
Baseball 4:00 PM Lewiston (8) @ Skowhegan (7)
Baseball 4:00 PM Lincoln Academy (8) @ Oceanside (9)
Baseball 4:00 PM Madawaska (3) @ Ashland (17)
Baseball 4:00 PM Maine Central Institute (1) @ Gardiner (11)
Baseball 4:00 PM Medomak (0) @ Waterville (9)
Baseball 4:00 PM Monmouth Academy (7) @ Hall-Dale (5)
Baseball 4:00 PM Morse High School (12) @ Nokomis (5)
Baseball 4:30 PM Mount Desert Island (5) @ John Bapst (2)
Baseball 4:00 PM Mt. Abram (0) @ Carrabec (8)
Baseball 4:00 PM Mt. Ararat (3) @ Mt. Blue (1)
Baseball 4:00 PM Narraguagus (9) @ Woodland (11)
Baseball 4:00 PM Oxford Hills (10) @ Lawrence (5)
Baseball 4:30 PM Penquis (1) @ Central (12)
Baseball 4:30 PM Piscataquis (2) @ Dexter (12)
Baseball 4:15 PM Portland (8) @ Westbrook (1)
Baseball 4:00 PM Presque Isle (10) @ Fort Kent (9)
Baseball 4:00 PM Schenck (4) @ Penobscot (8)
Baseball 3:30 PM Stearns (15) @ Katahdin (5)
Baseball 4:00 PM Sumner (11) @ Deer Isle-Stonington (1)
Baseball 4:00 PM Traip (3) @ York (13)
Baseball 4:30 PM Washington Academy (22) @ Calais (0)
Baseball 4:00 PM Waynflete (2) @ Sacopee (20)
Baseball 4:00 PM Winslow (6) @ Leavitt (9)
Baseball 4:30 PM Yarmouth (11) @ Old Orchard Beach (2)
Softball 4:00 PM Belfast (7) @ Spruce Mountain (5)
Softball 4:00 PM Bonny Eagle (12) @ Cheverus (7)
Softball 4:00 PM Boothbay (0) @ Oak Hill (23)
Softball 4:00 PM Brewer (9) @ Camden Hills (2)
Softball 4:30 PM Bucksport (7) @ Orono (3)
Softball 4:00 PM Central Aroostook (16) @ Washburn (3)
Softball 4:15 PM Cony (10) @ Bangor (11)
Softball 4:30 PM Deering (4) @ Thornton Academy (20)
Softball 4:00 PM Dirigo (2) @ Mountain Valley (8)
Softball 4:00 PM East Grand (5) @ Hodgdon (3)
Softball 4:00 PM Edward Little (10) @ Brunswick (1)
Softball 4:00 PM Erskine Academy (7) @ Mount View (2)
Softball 4:00 PM Fryeburg Academy (8) @ Freeport (0)
Softball 4:15 PM Hampden Academy (1) @ Messalonskee (6)
Softball 4:00 PM Houlton (9) @ Caribou (11)
Softball 4:00 PM Kennebunk (7) @ Poland (4)
Softball 4:00 PM Lewiston (0) @ Skowhegan (1)
Softball 4:00 PM Lincoln Academy (1) @ Oceanside (13)
Softball 4:00 PM Lisbon (3) @ Madison (8)
Softball 4:00 PM Madawaska (9) @ Ashland (18)
Softball 4:00 PM Maine Central Institute (1) @ Gardiner (13)
Softball 3:30 PM Massabesic (1) @ Noble (2)
Softball 4:00 PM Medomak (2) @ Waterville (0)
Softball 4:00 PM Monmouth Academy (7) @ Hall-Dale (3)
Softball 4:00 PM Morse High School (8) @ Nokomis (3)
Softball 4:30 PM Mount Desert Island (10) @ John Bapst (1)
Softball 4:00 PM Mt. Abram (0) @ Carrabec (15)
Softball 4:00 PM Mt. Ararat (6) @ Mt. Blue (0)
Softball 4:00 PM Narraguagus (20) @ Woodland (1)
Softball 4:00 PM Oxford Hills (2) @ Lawrence (5)
Softball 4:30 PM Penquis (10) @ Central (12)
Softball 4:30 PM Piscataquis (14) @ Dexter (12)
Softball 4:30 PM Portland (8) @ Biddeford (4)
Softball 4:00 PM Presque Isle (15) @ Fort Kent (5)
Softball 4:00 PM Schenck (5) @ Penobscot (7)
Softball 3:30 PM Stearns (19) @ Katahdin (4)
Softball 4:00 PM Sumner (18) @ Deer Isle-Stonington (6)
Softball 4:00 PM Telstar (16) @ Wiscasset (2)
Softball 4:00 PM Traip (0) @ York (1)
Softball 4:30 PM Washington Academy (1) @ Calais (0)
Softball 4:30 PM Westbrook (3) @ South Portland (6)
Softball 7:00 PM Windham (1) @ Gorham (4)
Softball 4:00 PM Winslow (3) @ Leavitt (6)
Softball 4:30 PM Yarmouth (1) @ Old Orchard Beach (0)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:15 PM Cape Elizabeth (17) @ Greely (6)
Lacrosse (Boys) 6:00 PM Deering (19) @ Bonny Eagle (4)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Falmouth (0) @ Lake Region (0)
Lacrosse (Boys) 6:00 PM Yarmouth (11) @ York (10)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:30 PM Brunswick (2) @ Lewiston (5)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Camden Hills (12) @ Winslow (18)
Lacrosse (Girls) 5:00 PM Cony (12) @ Morse High School (18)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Edward Little (12) @ Oxford Hills (4)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Erskine Academy (6) @ Gardiner (8)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Lincoln Academy (1) @ Oceanside (11)
Lacrosse (Girls) 5:00 PM Messalonskee (18) @ Mt. Ararat (6)