Show All Schools
May 15th, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Baseball 4:00 PM Bangor () @ Skowhegan ()
Baseball 4:30 PM Brunswick () @ Camden Hills ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Cape Elizabeth () @ Fryeburg Academy ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Falmouth () @ Greely ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Fort Kent () @ Ashland ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Freeport (0) @ York (10)
Baseball 7:00 PM Hampden Academy (10) @ Brewer (0)
Baseball 4:00 PM Hodgdon (16) @ Limestone (5)
Baseball 3:30 PM Jonesport-Beals () @ Deer Isle-Stonington ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Kennebunk (4) @ Gray-New Gloucester (5)
Baseball 4:15 PM Lawrence (4) @ Messalonskee (6)
Baseball 4:00 PM Lincoln Academy (4) @ Mount View (1)
Baseball 4:00 PM Madawaska (0) @ Central Aroostook (15)
Baseball 4:00 PM Mountain Valley () @ Boothbay ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Mt. Blue (4) @ Edward Little (12)
Baseball 4:00 PM Old Orchard Beach () @ Richmond ()
Baseball 4:30 PM Old Town () @ Ellsworth ()
Baseball 4:15 PM Oxford Hills () @ Mt. Ararat ()
Baseball 4:30 PM Searsport () @ Sumner ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Shead () @ Narraguagus ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Spruce Mountain (2) @ Medomak (4)
Baseball 4:30 PM Stearns () @ Bangor Christian ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Telstar () @ Mt. Abram ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Traip (0) @ Yarmouth (10)
Baseball 4:00 PM Valley (3) @ Buckfield (19)
Baseball 4:00 PM Waynflete (2) @ St. Dominic (3)
Baseball 4:00 PM Woodland () @ Southern Aroostook ()
Softball 4:00 PM Bangor (2) @ Skowhegan (6)
Softball 4:30 PM Biddeford (20) @ Cheverus (12)
Softball 4:30 PM Brunswick () @ Camden Hills ()
Softball 4:00 PM Cape Elizabeth () @ Fryeburg Academy ()
Softball 4:00 PM Carrabec (6) @ Monmouth Academy (2)
Softball 4:00 PM Freeport (1) @ York (6)
Softball 4:00 PM Gardiner () @ Belfast ()
Softball 4:30 PM George Stevens Academy () @ Orono ()
Softball 4:00 PM Gorham (1) @ Massabesic (10)
Softball 7:00 PM Hampden Academy (1) @ Brewer (13)
Softball 4:00 PM Hodgdon (2) @ Limestone (3)
Softball 3:30 PM Jonesport-Beals () @ Deer Isle-Stonington ()
Softball 4:00 PM Kennebunk (21) @ Gray-New Gloucester (10)
Softball 4:15 PM Lawrence (10) @ Messalonskee (6)
Softball 4:00 PM Madawaska (17) @ Central Aroostook (0)
Softball 4:00 PM Madison (20) @ Dirigo (5)
Softball 4:00 PM Mount View () @ Lincoln Academy ()
Softball 4:00 PM Mountain Valley () @ Boothbay ()
Softball 4:00 PM Mt. Blue (6) @ Edward Little (14)
Softball 4:00 PM Old Orchard Beach (1) @ Richmond (18)
Softball 4:30 PM Old Town () @ Ellsworth ()
Softball 4:15 PM Oxford Hills () @ Mt. Ararat ()
Softball 4:00 PM Portland (2) @ Marshwood (0)
Softball 4:00 PM Sanford (1) @ Bonny Eagle (3)
Softball 4:00 PM Scarborough () @ Maine Girls Academy ()
Softball 4:30 PM Searsport () @ Sumner ()
Softball 4:00 PM Spruce Mountain (10) @ Medomak (22)
Softball 4:30 PM Stearns () @ Bangor Christian ()
Softball 4:00 PM Traip (0) @ Yarmouth (9)
Softball 4:00 PM Valley (1) @ Buckfield (13)
Softball 4:30 PM Washington Academy () @ Lee Academy ()
Softball 4:00 PM Waterville () @ Morse High School ()
Softball 4:00 PM Wiscasset () @ Mt. Abram ()
Softball 4:00 PM Wisdom () @ Washburn ()
Softball 4:00 PM Woodland () @ Southern Aroostook ()
Lacrosse (Boys) 6:30 PM Cheverus (3) @ Scarborough (11)
Lacrosse (Boys) 6:30 PM Edward Little (7) @ Mt. Ararat (9)
Lacrosse (Boys) 3:45 PM Fryeburg Academy (5) @ Kennebunk (11)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM St. Dominic (8) @ Winslow (11)
Lacrosse (Boys) 6:00 PM Westbrook (8) @ Massabesic (18)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Lincoln Academy (8) @ Camden Hills (9)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:30 PM Windham (6) @ Marshwood (9)