Show All Schools
May 12th, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Baseball 4:00 PM Belfast (10) @ Leavitt (0)
Baseball 4:00 PM Brewer (10) @ Lewiston (0)
Baseball 4:30 PM Brunswick (4) @ Mt. Blue (13)
Baseball 4:30 PM Bucksport (7) @ Searsport (5)
Baseball 4:30 PM Central (0) @ Dexter (2)
Baseball 6:00 PM Cony (0) @ Hampden Academy (4)
Baseball 4:00 PM Dirigo (5) @ Hall-Dale (0)
Baseball 4:30 PM Ellsworth (0) @ Hermon (6)
Baseball 4:00 PM Erskine Academy (5) @ Waterville (1)
Baseball 4:00 PM Fort Fairfield (30) @ Madawaska (2)
Baseball 4:30 PM George Stevens Academy () @ Washington Academy ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Gray-New Gloucester (3) @ Wells (6)
Baseball 4:00 PM Hodgdon (11) @ Ashland (10)
Baseball 4:30 PM John Bapst (2) @ Old Town (12)
Baseball 4:00 PM Limestone (9) @ Wisdom (3)
Baseball 4:00 PM Lincoln Academy (0) @ Nokomis (10)
Baseball 4:00 PM Lisbon (3) @ Carrabec (5)
Baseball 4:00 PM Machias (1) @ Woodland (8)
Baseball 4:00 PM Maine Central Institute (3) @ Maranacook (10)
Baseball 1:00 PM Mattanawcook Academy (13) @ Calais (1)
Baseball 4:00 PM Medomak (3) @ Gardiner (13)
Baseball 4:00 PM Morse High School (2) @ Spruce Mountain (4)
Baseball 4:00 PM Mt. Abram (0) @ Telstar (11)
Baseball 4:15 PM Mt. Ararat (0) @ Bangor (10)
Baseball 4:00 PM Narraguagus (6) @ Shead (10)
Baseball 4:00 PM Oceanside (15) @ Mount View (1)
Baseball 4:30 PM Orono (4) @ Sumner (2)
Baseball 4:30 PM Penobscot (13) @ Piscataquis (6)
Baseball 4:30 PM Penquis (7) @ Schenck (11)
Baseball 4:00 PM Poland (1) @ Falmouth (11)
Baseball 4:00 PM Sacopee (7) @ Traip (8)
Baseball 4:00 PM Skowhegan (6) @ Lawrence (8)
Baseball 4:00 PM St. Dominic (9) @ Old Orchard Beach (3)
Baseball 4:30 PM Stearns (5) @ Greenville (0)
Baseball 4:00 PM Valley (0) @ Rangeley (2)
Baseball 4:00 PM Washburn (1) @ Central Aroostook (10)
Baseball 4:00 PM Waynflete (2) @ Lake Region (14)
Baseball 4:00 PM Winthrop (3) @ Mountain Valley (4)
Baseball 4:00 PM Wisdom (3) @ Limestone (13)
Baseball 4:00 PM Yarmouth (7) @ Freeport (5)
Baseball 4:00 PM York (8) @ Cape Elizabeth (5)
Softball 4:00 PM Belfast (4) @ Leavitt (10)
Softball 4:00 PM Boothbay () @ Madison ()
Softball 4:00 PM Brewer (2) @ Lewiston (8)
Softball 4:30 PM Brunswick () @ Mt. Blue ()
Softball 4:30 PM Bucksport () @ Searsport ()
Softball 4:30 PM Central (12) @ Dexter (13)
Softball 4:30 PM Cheverus (5) @ Windham (13)
Softball 6:00 PM Cony (2) @ Hampden Academy (0)
Softball 4:00 PM Dirigo (2) @ Hall-Dale (15)
Softball 4:30 PM Ellsworth (1) @ Hermon (4)
Softball 4:00 PM Erskine Academy (6) @ Waterville (1)
Softball 4:00 PM Fort Fairfield (0) @ Madawaska (12)
Softball 4:30 PM George Stevens Academy () @ Washington Academy ()
Softball 4:00 PM Gray-New Gloucester (2) @ Wells (8)
Softball 5:00 PM Greely (5) @ Kennebunk (3)
Softball 4:00 PM Highview Christian Academy () @ East Grand ()
Softball 4:00 PM Hodgdon (21) @ Ashland (16)
Softball 4:30 PM John Bapst (1) @ Old Town (13)
Softball 4:00 PM Lincoln Academy (0) @ Nokomis (13)
Softball 4:00 PM Lisbon (5) @ Carrabec (4)
Softball 4:00 PM Machias (1) @ Woodland (13)
Softball 4:00 PM Madison (8) @ Oak Hill (2)
Softball 4:00 PM Maine Central Institute (0) @ Maranacook (12)
Softball 6:00 PM Massabesic (4) @ Portland (5)
Softball 1:00 PM Mattanawcook Academy (14) @ Calais (0)
Softball 4:00 PM Medomak (1) @ Gardiner (10)
Softball 4:00 PM Monmouth Academy (18) @ Wiscasset (0)
Softball 4:00 PM Morse High School (18) @ Spruce Mountain (5)
Softball 4:00 PM Mt. Abram (1) @ Telstar (13)
Softball 4:15 PM Mt. Ararat (6) @ Bangor (0)
Softball 4:00 PM Narraguagus (17) @ Shead (1)
Softball 4:00 PM Noble (6) @ Gorham (1)
Softball 4:00 PM Oceanside (29) @ Mount View (0)
Softball 4:30 PM Orono (19) @ Sumner (2)
Softball 4:30 PM Penobscot (5) @ Piscataquis (0)
Softball 4:30 PM Penquis () @ Schenck ()
Softball 4:00 PM Sacopee (5) @ Traip (1)
Softball 4:00 PM Scarborough (14) @ Maine Girls Academy (2)
Softball 4:00 PM Skowhegan (2) @ Lawrence (0)
Softball 4:00 PM South Portland (9) @ Sanford (1)
Softball 4:00 PM St. Dominic (10) @ Old Orchard Beach (14)
Softball 4:30 PM Stearns (7) @ Greenville (1)
Softball 4:30 PM Thornton Academy (6) @ Bonny Eagle (5)
Softball 4:00 PM Valley (6) @ Rangeley (15)
Softball 4:00 PM Washburn (3) @ Central Aroostook (11)
Softball 4:30 PM Westbrook (0) @ Marshwood (12)
Softball 4:00 PM Winthrop () @ Mountain Valley ()
Softball 4:00 PM Wisdom () @ Limestone ()
Softball 4:00 PM Yarmouth (18) @ Freeport (2)
Softball 4:00 PM York (2) @ Cape Elizabeth (3)
Lacrosse (Boys) 6:00 PM Brunswick (16) @ Lewiston (5)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Lincoln Academy (7) @ Lawrence (9)
Lacrosse (Boys) 6:00 PM South Portland (2) @ Cape Elizabeth (16)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:30 PM Westbrook (9) @ Messalonskee (15)
Lacrosse (Girls) 6:00 PM Cape Elizabeth (3) @ Massabesic (10)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Cony (5) @ Freeport (12)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Erskine Academy (8) @ Lawrence (5)
Lacrosse (Girls) 5:00 PM Fryeburg Academy () @ Lincoln Academy ()
Lacrosse (Girls) 5:00 PM Greely (15) @ Mt. Ararat (4)
Lacrosse (Girls) 5:00 PM Sanford () @ Wells ()
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM York (15) @ St. Dominic (9)