Show All Schools
May 11th, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Baseball 4:30 PM Biddeford (5) @ Thornton Academy (4)
Baseball 7:00 PM Caribou (3) @ Presque Isle (10)
Baseball 4:00 PM Cheverus (4) @ South Portland (0)
Baseball 4:00 PM Fort Kent (11) @ Limestone (6)
Baseball 4:00 PM Gorham (5) @ Sanford (3)
Baseball 4:00 PM Highview Christian Academy (0) @ East Grand (18)
Baseball 4:00 PM Lincoln Academy (3) @ Maine Central Institute (14)
Baseball 4:00 PM Lisbon (4) @ Telstar (1)
Baseball 4:00 PM Massabesic (3) @ Noble (6)
Baseball 4:00 PM Morse High School (6) @ Maranacook (3)
Baseball 12:00 PM Mount Desert Island (4) @ Foxcroft Academy (6)
Baseball 4:00 PM Mountain Valley (8) @ Oak Hill (5)
Baseball 4:00 PM Mt. Blue (1) @ Hampden Academy (10)
Baseball 4:00 PM Oxford Hills (5) @ Edward Little (8)
Baseball 4:00 PM Richmond (6) @ Traip (4)
Baseball 4:00 PM Scarborough (6) @ Bonny Eagle (3)
Baseball 1:30 PM Vinalhaven (2) @ Forest Hills (15)
Baseball 11:00 AM Vinalhaven (3) @ Forest Hills (4)
Baseball 7:00 PM Westbrook (1) @ Deering (3)
Baseball 4:00 PM Windham (0) @ Portland (5)
Baseball 4:00 PM Winslow (2) @ Medomak (7)
Softball 4:15 PM Brunswick (2) @ Messalonskee (7)
Softball 7:00 PM Caribou (1) @ Presque Isle (10)
Softball 4:30 PM Deering (4) @ Biddeford (14)
Softball 4:00 PM Dirigo (5) @ Monmouth Academy (15)
Softball 4:00 PM Fort Kent (2) @ Limestone (3)
Softball 4:00 PM Lisbon (8) @ Telstar (3)
Softball 4:00 PM Maine Girls Academy (0) @ Bonny Eagle (2)
Softball 4:00 PM Morse High School (12) @ Maranacook (1)
Softball 12:00 PM Mount Desert Island (1) @ Foxcroft Academy (6)
Softball 4:00 PM Mt. Abram (13) @ Boothbay (7)
Softball 4:00 PM Mt. Blue (4) @ Hampden Academy (5)
Softball 4:00 PM Oxford Hills (7) @ Edward Little (5)
Softball 4:00 PM Penobscot (6) @ Piscataquis (3)
Softball 4:00 PM Richmond (2) @ Traip (1)
Softball 4:00 PM Spruce Mountain (20) @ Mount View (8)
Softball 11:30 AM Vinalhaven (12) @ Forest Hills (4)
Softball 1:30 PM Vinalhaven (14) @ Forest Hills (5)
Softball 4:00 PM Winslow (4) @ Medomak (13)
Softball 1:00 PM Wiscasset (1) @ Carrabec (18)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Falmouth (17) @ Waynflete (0)
Lacrosse (Boys) 12:00 PM Freeport (4) @ Mt. Ararat (10)
Lacrosse (Boys) 6:30 PM Kennebunk (11) @ Brunswick (12)
Lacrosse (Boys) 5:00 PM Mt. Blue (4) @ Morse High School (15)
Lacrosse (Boys) 5:15 PM York () @ St. Dominic ()
Lacrosse (Girls) 5:00 PM Biddeford (16) @ Westbrook (3)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Bonny Eagle (6) @ Gorham (10)
Lacrosse (Girls) 6:00 PM Deering (2) @ Windham (17)
Lacrosse (Girls) 3:00 PM Lincoln Academy (4) @ Winslow (5)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:30 PM Massabesic (17) @ Cheverus (2)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Noble (1) @ Marshwood (17)
Lacrosse (Girls) 6:00 PM Portland (5) @ South Portland (12)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Sanford (10) @ Maine Girls Academy (17)
Lacrosse (Girls) 6:00 PM Thornton Academy (16) @ Scarborough (4)