Show All Schools
May 10th, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Baseball 4:00 PM Ashland (17) @ Madawaska (3)
Baseball 7:00 PM Bangor (3) @ Hampden Academy (2)
Baseball 4:00 PM Brewer (8) @ Skowhegan (0)
Baseball 4:00 PM Calais (0) @ Houlton (23)
Baseball 4:00 PM Cape Elizabeth (10) @ Freeport (0)
Baseball 4:00 PM Carrabec (8) @ Dirigo (0)
Baseball 4:30 PM Central (9) @ Mattanawcook Academy (1)
Baseball 4:30 PM Ellsworth (12) @ Foxcroft Academy (8)
Baseball 3:30 PM Fort Fairfield (7) @ Southern Aroostook (0)
Baseball 4:00 PM Gardiner (14) @ Morse High School (2)
Baseball 4:00 PM Gray-New Gloucester (0) @ Falmouth (8)
Baseball 4:00 PM Hall-Dale (7) @ Boothbay (2)
Baseball 4:00 PM Hodgdon (1) @ Woodland (2)
Baseball 4:00 PM Jonesport-Beals (4) @ Shead (5)
Baseball 4:30 PM Katahdin (3) @ Stearns (1)
Baseball 4:00 PM Kennebunk (2) @ York (5)
Baseball 4:00 PM Lake Region (2) @ Yarmouth (9)
Baseball 4:00 PM Lawrence (5) @ Cony (4)
Baseball 4:00 PM Leavitt (13) @ Medomak (10)
Baseball 4:00 PM Lewiston (9) @ Brunswick (3)
Baseball 4:00 PM Lisbon (15) @ Winthrop (4)
Baseball 4:00 PM Maranacook (5) @ Belfast (4)
Baseball 4:00 PM Messalonskee (4) @ Edward Little (8)
Baseball 4:00 PM Mt. Abram (6) @ Oak Hill (9)
Baseball 4:00 PM Mt. Ararat (0) @ Camden Hills (11)
Baseball 4:00 PM Mt. Blue (0) @ Oxford Hills (8)
Baseball 4:30 PM Narraguagus (6) @ Washington Academy (9)
Baseball 4:00 PM Nokomis (1) @ Oceanside (0)
Baseball 4:00 PM North Yarmouth Academy (10) @ Waynflete (2)
Baseball 4:30 PM Orono (6) @ Dexter (1)
Baseball 4:00 PM Penobscot (8) @ Penquis (1)
Baseball 4:30 PM Penquis (4) @ Penobscot (7)
Baseball 4:30 PM Piscataquis (4) @ Greenville (20)
Baseball 5:00 PM Sacopee (0) @ Greely (3)
Baseball 2:30 PM Scarborough (2) @ Thornton Academy (5)
Baseball 11:00 AM South Portland (5) @ Noble (1)
Baseball 4:00 PM Spruce Mountain (0) @ Erskine Academy (5)
Baseball 4:00 PM St. Dominic (0) @ Poland (4)
Baseball 4:30 PM Sumner (0) @ Bucksport (1)
Baseball 4:00 PM Telstar (3) @ Monmouth Academy (6)
Baseball 4:00 PM Temple (5) @ Buckfield (10)
Baseball 4:00 PM Waterville (6) @ Lincoln Academy (2)
Baseball 4:00 PM Windham (3) @ Cheverus (5)
Baseball 4:00 PM Winslow (4) @ Maine Central Institute (10)
Softball 4:00 PM Ashland (18) @ Madawaska (9)
Softball 7:00 PM Bangor (14) @ Hampden Academy (10)
Softball 4:30 PM Biddeford (5) @ Thornton Academy (17)
Softball 4:00 PM Bonny Eagle (0) @ Gorham (12)
Softball 4:00 PM Brewer (7) @ Skowhegan (4)
Softball 4:00 PM Calais (3) @ Houlton (7)
Softball 4:00 PM Cape Elizabeth (12) @ Freeport (0)
Softball 4:00 PM Carrabec (9) @ Dirigo (2)
Softball 4:30 PM Central (5) @ Mattanawcook Academy (6)
Softball 7:00 PM Deering (2) @ Portland (14)
Softball 4:30 PM Ellsworth (2) @ Foxcroft Academy (3)
Softball 3:30 PM Fort Fairfield (0) @ Southern Aroostook (12)
Softball 4:00 PM Gardiner (7) @ Morse High School (2)
Softball 4:00 PM Hall-Dale (30) @ Boothbay (2)
Softball 4:00 PM Hodgdon (10) @ Woodland (2)
Softball 4:00 PM Jonesport-Beals (22) @ Shead (10)
Softball 4:30 PM Katahdin (3) @ Stearns (17)
Softball 4:00 PM Kennebunk (13) @ York (0)
Softball 4:00 PM Lake Region (3) @ Yarmouth (10)
Softball 4:00 PM Lawrence (4) @ Cony (2)
Softball 4:00 PM Leavitt (0) @ Medomak (11)
Softball 3:30 PM Lewiston (12) @ Brunswick (0)
Softball 4:00 PM Madison (10) @ Winthrop (5)
Softball 4:30 PM Maine Girls Academy (17) @ Cheverus (14)
Softball 4:00 PM Maranacook (15) @ Belfast (1)
Softball 4:00 PM Marshwood (3) @ Noble (4)
Softball 4:00 PM Messalonskee (11) @ Edward Little (6)
Softball 4:00 PM Mt. Ararat (12) @ Camden Hills (5)
Softball 4:00 PM Mt. Blue (2) @ Oxford Hills (8)
Softball 4:30 PM Narraguagus (2) @ Washington Academy (1)
Softball 4:00 PM Nokomis (0) @ Oceanside (1)
Softball 4:30 PM Orono (15) @ Dexter (8)
Softball 4:00 PM Penquis (0) @ Penobscot (12)
Softball 4:30 PM Piscataquis (4) @ Greenville (5)
Softball 5:00 PM Sacopee (5) @ Greely (13)
Softball 4:00 PM Sanford (6) @ Massabesic (16)
Softball 4:30 PM Scarborough (9) @ South Portland (0)
Softball 4:00 PM Spruce Mountain (2) @ Erskine Academy (8)
Softball 4:00 PM St. Dominic (2) @ Poland (14)
Softball 4:30 PM Sumner (0) @ Bucksport (16)
Softball 4:00 PM Telstar (1) @ Monmouth Academy (3)
Softball 4:00 PM Temple (1) @ Buckfield (13)
Softball 6:00 PM Washburn (3) @ Houlton (23)
Softball 4:00 PM Waterville (1) @ Lincoln Academy (9)
Softball 4:00 PM Windham (11) @ Westbrook (5)
Softball 6:00 PM Windham (16) @ Westbrook (6)
Softball 4:00 PM Winslow (31) @ Maine Central Institute (2)
Softball 4:00 PM Wiscasset (2) @ Lisbon (15)
Lacrosse (Boys) 6:00 PM Cape Elizabeth (17) @ Yarmouth (0)
Lacrosse (Boys) 5:00 PM Fryeburg Academy (9) @ Wells (10)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Massabesic (1) @ Gorham (17)
Lacrosse (Boys) 6:00 PM Messalonskee (14) @ Lewiston (9)
Lacrosse (Boys) 6:30 PM Westbrook (5) @ South Portland (22)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Cony (8) @ Edward Little (17)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Falmouth (18) @ Fryeburg Academy (10)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Freeport (7) @ Kennebunk (15)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Gardiner (5) @ St. Dominic (20)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:30 PM Greely (16) @ North Yarmouth Academy (1)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Lawrence (12) @ Camden Hills (17)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Lewiston (5) @ Messalonskee (10)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:30 PM Morse High School (5) @ Brunswick (4)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:30 PM Mt. Ararat (8) @ Oxford Hills (1)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Waynflete (4) @ York (10)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Yarmouth (11) @ Lake Region (6)