Show All Schools
April 29th, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Baseball 1:00 PM Bonny Eagle (1) @ Cheverus (9)
Baseball 8:30 AM Buckfield (8) @ Vinalhaven (4)
Baseball 12:00 PM Caribou (1) @ Hermon (11)
Baseball 2:00 PM Caribou (1) @ Hermon (8)
Baseball 1:00 PM Carrabec (28) @ Mt. Abram (0)
Baseball 1:00 PM Dirigo (0) @ Lisbon (3)
Baseball 12:00 PM Ellsworth (0) @ Old Town (5)
Baseball 2:00 PM Gorham (10) @ Deering (1)
Baseball 4:00 PM Houlton (10) @ Mattanawcook Academy (9)
Baseball 12:00 PM Lee Academy (2) @ John Bapst (16)
Baseball 2:00 PM Lee Academy (8) @ John Bapst (18)
Baseball 11:00 AM Madawaska (1) @ Fort Kent (13)
Baseball 10:00 AM Massabesic (2) @ Portland (10)
Baseball 4:00 PM Monmouth Academy (4) @ Mountain Valley (5)
Baseball 12:00 PM Morse High School (6) @ Lincoln Academy (2)
Baseball 2:00 PM Morse High School (8) @ Lincoln Academy (5)
Baseball 11:00 AM Mountain Valley (4) @ Winthrop (5)
Baseball 4:00 PM Mt. Ararat (2) @ Lewiston (1)
Baseball 4:30 PM Oxford Hills (3) @ Brewer (5)
Baseball 4:00 PM Poland (0) @ Cape Elizabeth (6)
Baseball 12:00 PM Presque Isle (6) @ Foxcroft Academy (16)
Baseball 3:00 PM Presque Isle (2) @ Foxcroft Academy (0)
Baseball 4:00 PM Rangeley (4) @ Richmond (12)
Baseball 10:00 AM South Portland (2) @ Marshwood (1)
Baseball 10:00 AM St. Dominic (3) @ North Yarmouth Academy (6)
Baseball 4:30 PM Stearns (9) @ Piscataquis (1)
Baseball 1:00 PM Telstar (5) @ Hall-Dale (11)
Baseball 11:00 AM Thornton Academy (4) @ Sanford (3)
Baseball 10:00 AM Westbrook (7) @ Scarborough (12)
Baseball 11:00 AM Windham (3) @ Biddeford (1)
Baseball 4:30 PM Yarmouth (4) @ Fryeburg Academy (0)
Softball 11:00 AM Bonny Eagle (1) @ Scarborough (9)
Softball 11:00 AM Buckfield (8) @ Vinalhaven (5)
Softball 2:00 PM Caribou (1) @ Hermon (13)
Softball 12:00 PM Caribou (1) @ Hermon (17)
Softball 4:00 PM Dirigo (3) @ Winthrop (13)
Softball 12:00 PM Ellsworth (3) @ Old Town (1)
Softball 3:30 PM Hodgdon (16) @ Katahdin (13)
Softball 12:00 PM Lee Academy (5) @ John Bapst (29)
Softball 2:00 PM Lee Academy (0) @ John Bapst (35)
Softball 11:00 AM Madawaska (5) @ Fort Kent (1)
Softball 4:00 PM Madison (25) @ Mt. Abram (0)
Softball 4:00 PM Monmouth Academy (12) @ Mountain Valley (0)
Softball 12:00 PM Morse High School (10) @ Lincoln Academy (0)
Softball 2:00 PM Morse High School (10) @ Lincoln Academy (0)
Softball 1:00 PM Mt. Abram (2) @ Madison (20)
Softball 4:00 PM Mt. Ararat (4) @ Lewiston (6)
Softball 1:00 PM Oxford Hills (3) @ Brewer (10)
Softball 3:00 PM Presque Isle (0) @ Foxcroft Academy (10)
Softball 12:00 PM Presque Isle (1) @ Foxcroft Academy (8)
Softball 4:00 PM Sanford (1) @ Noble (11)
Softball 4:00 PM South Portland (5) @ Windham (11)
Softball 1:00 PM Telstar (9) @ Hall-Dale (5)
Softball 4:30 PM Thornton Academy (5) @ Massabesic (6)
Lacrosse (Boys) 12:00 PM Camden Hills (9) @ Mt. Blue (5)
Lacrosse (Boys) 2:30 PM Cape Elizabeth (13) @ Scarborough (6)
Lacrosse (Boys) 11:00 AM Cheverus (6) @ Kennebunk (4)
Lacrosse (Boys) 1:30 PM Falmouth (12) @ South Portland (10)
Lacrosse (Boys) 11:00 AM Fryeburg Academy (20) @ Lincoln Academy (6)
Lacrosse (Boys) 10:00 AM Gardiner (11) @ North Yarmouth Academy (9)
Lacrosse (Boys) 3:00 PM Lake Region (6) @ Bonny Eagle (11)
Lacrosse (Boys) 1:30 PM Maranacook (2) @ Deering (12)
Lacrosse (Boys) 3:00 PM Massabesic (2) @ Lewiston (18)
Lacrosse (Boys) 11:00 AM Morse High School (10) @ Freeport (12)
Lacrosse (Boys) 10:30 AM Mt. Ararat (0) @ Westbrook (7)
Lacrosse (Boys) 10:30 AM Oak Hill (10) @ Portland (9)
Lacrosse (Boys) 11:00 AM Oxford Hills (0) @ Marshwood (17)
Lacrosse (Boys) 10:00 AM Waynflete (4) @ Thornton Academy (16)
Lacrosse (Boys) 1:00 PM Wells (11) @ Noble (3)
Lacrosse (Boys) 11:00 AM Winslow (6) @ Cony (10)
Lacrosse (Boys) 10:00 AM Yarmouth (5) @ Brunswick (22)
Lacrosse (Boys) 11:30 AM York (4) @ Gorham (14)
Lacrosse (Girls) 10:00 AM Biddeford (20) @ Oxford Hills (2)
Lacrosse (Girls) 11:00 AM Boothbay (9) @ Fryeburg Academy (7)
Lacrosse (Girls) 11:30 AM Brunswick (5) @ South Portland (7)
Lacrosse (Girls) 10:00 AM Camden Hills (7) @ Deering (14)
Lacrosse (Girls) 11:00 AM Freeport (12) @ Morse High School (6)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Gorham (4) @ Cape Elizabeth (9)
Lacrosse (Girls) 10:00 AM Lake Region (17) @ Erskine Academy (2)
Lacrosse (Girls) 1:00 PM Lincoln Academy (6) @ Lawrence (9)
Lacrosse (Girls) 10:00 AM Maine Girls Academy (12) @ Cony (14)
Lacrosse (Girls) 10:00 AM Massabesic (10) @ Greely (4)
Lacrosse (Girls) 11:30 AM Messalonskee (17) @ Cheverus (6)
Lacrosse (Girls) 12:30 PM Mt. Ararat (9) @ North Yarmouth Academy (12)
Lacrosse (Girls) 6:30 PM Thornton Academy (6) @ Falmouth (7)
Lacrosse (Girls) 12:30 PM Waynflete (13) @ Scarborough (5)
Lacrosse (Girls) 11:00 AM Wells (15) @ Noble (5)
Lacrosse (Girls) 10:00 AM Westbrook (2) @ Oceanside (13)
Lacrosse (Girls) 11:00 AM Winslow (12) @ Sanford (16)