Show All Schools
April 28th, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Baseball 4:00 PM Ashland (3) @ Hodgdon (14)
Baseball 4:30 PM Bangor (2) @ Brunswick (1)
Baseball 4:00 PM Boothbay (7) @ Monmouth Academy (14)
Baseball 4:15 PM Brewer (6) @ Mt. Ararat (2)
Baseball 4:00 PM Buckfield (11) @ Vinalhaven (7)
Baseball 4:30 PM Bucksport (1) @ Washington Academy (0)
Baseball 4:00 PM Cony (0) @ Mt. Blue (1)
Baseball 1:00 PM Deering (4) @ Thornton Academy (2)
Baseball 3:30 PM East Grand (3) @ Shead (9)
Baseball 4:00 PM Edward Little (6) @ Skowhegan (3)
Baseball 4:00 PM Fort Fairfield (16) @ Washburn (1)
Baseball 4:00 PM Fryeburg Academy (2) @ Cape Elizabeth (5)
Baseball 4:00 PM Gardiner (3) @ Nokomis (5)
Baseball 4:00 PM Gray-New Gloucester (3) @ Freeport (1)
Baseball 5:00 PM Greely (7) @ Yarmouth (2)
Baseball 4:00 PM Hall-Dale (10) @ Carrabec (7)
Baseball 4:00 PM Hampden Academy (2) @ Oxford Hills (5)
Baseball 5:15 PM Jonesport-Beals (20) @ Highview Christian Academy (2)
Baseball 4:30 PM Katahdin (15) @ Schenck (2)
Baseball 4:00 PM Kennebunk (0) @ Falmouth (2)
Baseball 4:00 PM Lake Region (9) @ Poland (3)
Baseball 4:00 PM Lewiston (3) @ Camden Hills (1)
Baseball 4:00 PM Maine Central Institute (1) @ Erskine Academy (6)
Baseball 4:00 PM Messalonskee (6) @ Lawrence (7)
Baseball 4:00 PM Oceanside (5) @ Maranacook (8)
Baseball 4:00 PM Penobscot (9) @ Bangor Christian (10)
Baseball 4:30 PM Penquis (4) @ Dexter (13)
Baseball 4:00 PM Sacopee (1) @ Old Orchard Beach (5)
Baseball 4:00 PM Spruce Mountain (3) @ Waterville (6)
Baseball 4:30 PM Sumner (2) @ Orono (9)
Baseball 4:00 PM Temple (2) @ Rangeley (9)
Baseball 4:00 PM Valley (0) @ Forest Hills (2)
Baseball 4:00 PM Wells (9) @ Traip (2)
Baseball 4:00 PM Winthrop (14) @ Mt. Abram (0)
Softball 4:00 PM Ashland (15) @ Hodgdon (16)
Softball 4:30 PM Bangor (8) @ Brunswick (1)
Softball 4:30 PM Biddeford (8) @ South Portland (5)
Softball 4:00 PM Boothbay (0) @ Monmouth Academy (21)
Softball 4:15 PM Brewer (1) @ Mt. Ararat (6)
Softball 1:00 PM Buckfield (10) @ Vinalhaven (2)
Softball 4:30 PM Bucksport (15) @ Washington Academy (0)
Softball 4:00 PM Cony (6) @ Mt. Blue (3)
Softball 4:00 PM Dirigo (0) @ Lisbon (12)
Softball 4:00 PM East Grand (5) @ Shead (17)
Softball 4:00 PM Edward Little (3) @ Skowhegan (1)
Softball 4:00 PM Forest Hills (3) @ Valley (5)
Softball 4:00 PM Fort Fairfield (15) @ Washburn (6)
Softball 4:00 PM Fryeburg Academy (3) @ Cape Elizabeth (1)
Softball 4:00 PM Gardiner (0) @ Nokomis (1)
Softball 4:00 PM Gorham (10) @ Westbrook (1)
Softball 4:00 PM Gray-New Gloucester (8) @ Freeport (1)
Softball 5:00 PM Greely (1) @ Yarmouth (8)
Softball 4:30 PM Greenville (0) @ Searsport (1)
Softball 4:00 PM Hampden Academy (1) @ Oxford Hills (7)
Softball 4:00 PM Houlton (10) @ Mattanawcook Academy (11)
Softball 4:30 PM Katahdin (3) @ Schenck (7)
Softball 4:00 PM Lake Region (7) @ Poland (8)
Softball 4:00 PM Lewiston (13) @ Camden Hills (3)
Softball 4:00 PM Madison (10) @ Carrabec (4)
Softball 4:00 PM Maine Central Institute (1) @ Erskine Academy (5)
Softball 7:00 PM Maine Girls Academy (8) @ Portland (12)
Softball 4:30 PM Marshwood (2) @ Thornton Academy (9)
Softball 4:00 PM Massabesic (18) @ Sanford (1)
Softball 4:00 PM Messalonskee (8) @ Lawrence (4)
Softball 4:00 PM Mountain Valley (6) @ Wiscasset (2)
Softball 4:30 PM Noble (6) @ Deering (1)
Softball 4:00 PM Oceanside (10) @ Maranacook (1)
Softball 4:00 PM Penobscot (21) @ Bangor Christian (0)
Softball 4:30 PM Penquis (2) @ Dexter (16)
Softball 4:00 PM Sacopee (13) @ Old Orchard Beach (0)
Softball 4:00 PM Scarborough (16) @ Cheverus (0)
Softball 4:00 PM Spruce Mountain (8) @ Waterville (9)
Softball 4:30 PM Stearns (2) @ Piscataquis (1)
Softball 4:30 PM Sumner (6) @ Orono (8)
Softball 4:00 PM Temple (18) @ Rangeley (7)
Softball 4:00 PM Wells (8) @ Traip (0)
Softball 6:30 PM Windham (17) @ Bonny Eagle (1)
Softball 4:00 PM Winthrop (10) @ Mt. Abram (3)
Lacrosse (Girls) 10:00 AM Lewiston (8) @ Maine Girls Academy (3)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Waynflete (4) @ Yarmouth (12)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM York (9) @ Marshwood (7)