Show All Schools
April 26th, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Baseball 4:30 PM Central (2) @ Bucksport (1)
Baseball 4:00 PM Erskine Academy (12) @ Belfast (1)
Baseball 4:30 PM Greely (5) @ Kennebunk (2)
Baseball 4:00 PM Houlton (7) @ Caribou (1)
Baseball 4:15 PM Lawrence (0) @ Bangor (10)
Baseball 4:00 PM Lee Academy (10) @ Calais (7)
Baseball 4:00 PM Monmouth Academy (1) @ Winthrop (3)
Baseball 4:00 PM Morse High School (5) @ Medomak (1)
Baseball 4:00 PM Mount View (12) @ Maranacook (9)
Baseball 4:00 PM Nokomis (12) @ Winslow (2)
Baseball 4:30 PM Orono (8) @ George Stevens Academy (8)
Baseball 4:30 PM Piscataquis (1) @ Penobscot (11)
Baseball 4:00 PM Sacopee (2) @ Freeport (4)
Baseball 4:30 PM Schenck (12) @ Penquis (10)
Baseball 4:00 PM St. Dominic (0) @ Lake Region (14)
Baseball 4:30 PM Stearns (3) @ Mattanawcook Academy (14)
Baseball 4:00 PM Telstar (4) @ Mountain Valley (5)
Baseball 4:00 PM Waterville (3) @ Gardiner (1)
Softball 4:15 PM Bangor (5) @ Lawrence (0)
Softball 4:00 PM Caribou (5) @ Houlton (22)
Softball 4:00 PM Carrabec (12) @ Hall-Dale (4)
Softball 4:30 PM Central (0) @ Bucksport (2)
Softball 4:00 PM Cheverus (15) @ Gorham (17)
Softball 4:00 PM Erskine Academy (15) @ Belfast (5)
Softball 4:00 PM Lincoln Academy (17) @ Maine Central Institute (18)
Softball 4:00 PM Machias (11) @ Deer Isle-Stonington (13)
Softball 4:00 PM Morse High School (8) @ Medomak (14)
Softball 4:00 PM Mount View (3) @ Maranacook (19)
Softball 4:00 PM Mt. Abram (0) @ Oak Hill (24)
Softball 4:00 PM Nokomis (0) @ Winslow (4)
Softball 4:30 PM Orono (22) @ George Stevens Academy (7)
Softball 4:00 PM Poland (3) @ Cape Elizabeth (10)
Softball 4:00 PM Sacopee (1) @ Freeport (2)
Softball 4:30 PM Schenck (11) @ Penquis (6)
Softball 4:00 PM Searsport (7) @ Bangor Christian (20)
Softball 4:00 PM St. Dominic (0) @ Lake Region (14)
Softball 4:30 PM Stearns (3) @ Mattanawcook Academy (18)
Softball 4:00 PM Telstar (8) @ Mountain Valley (1)
Softball 4:30 PM Washington Academy (5) @ Sumner (0)
Softball 4:00 PM Waterville (2) @ Gardiner (14)
Softball 6:00 PM Westbrook (1) @ Portland (5)
Softball 4:00 PM Wiscasset (0) @ Madison (21)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Camden Hills (16) @ Lincoln Academy (6)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Erskine Academy (6) @ Winslow (11)
Lacrosse (Boys) 6:00 PM Falmouth (9) @ Cape Elizabeth (8)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Freeport (12) @ Waynflete (14)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Fryeburg Academy (17) @ Lake Region (5)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Gardiner (11) @ Oak Hill (4)
Lacrosse (Boys) 6:15 PM Greely (5) @ York (14)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Lawrence (11) @ Mt. Blue (7)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:30 PM Maine Central Institute (4) @ Cony (12)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Massabesic (8) @ Biddeford (14)
Lacrosse (Boys) 6:30 PM Messalonskee (14) @ Mt. Ararat (11)
Lacrosse (Girls) 6:00 PM Cape Elizabeth (6) @ Yarmouth (13)
Lacrosse (Girls) 6:30 PM Greely (8) @ Falmouth (18)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Kennebunk (5) @ York (8)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM St. Dominic (18) @ Fryeburg Academy (4)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Wells (10) @ North Yarmouth Academy (4)