Show All Schools
April 26th, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Baseball 3:30 PM Ashland () @ Southern Aroostook ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Camden Hills () @ Skowhegan ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Caribou () @ Houlton ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Carrabec () @ Hall-Dale ()
Baseball 4:30 PM Central (2) @ Bucksport (1)
Baseball 4:00 PM Cony () @ Edward Little ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Erskine Academy (12) @ Belfast (1)
Baseball 4:00 PM Fort Kent () @ Presque Isle ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Gray-New Gloucester () @ Falmouth ()
Baseball 4:30 PM Greely (5) @ Kennebunk (2)
Baseball 4:00 PM Greenville () @ Narraguagus ()
Baseball 4:15 PM Lawrence (0) @ Bangor (10)
Baseball 4:00 PM Lee Academy () @ Calais ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Limestone () @ Wisdom ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Lincoln Academy () @ Maine Central Institute ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Lisbon () @ Boothbay ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Machias () @ Deer Isle-Stonington ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Monmouth Academy () @ Winthrop ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Morse High School (5) @ Medomak (1)
Baseball 4:00 PM Mount View () @ Maranacook ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Mt. Abram () @ Oak Hill ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Mt. Blue () @ Hampden Academy ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Nokomis () @ Winslow ()
Baseball 4:30 PM Orono (8) @ George Stevens Academy (8)
Baseball 4:00 PM Oxford Hills () @ Brunswick ()
Baseball 4:30 PM Piscataquis () @ Penobscot ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Sacopee () @ Freeport ()
Baseball 4:30 PM Schenck () @ Penquis ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Searsport () @ Bangor Christian ()
Baseball 4:00 PM St. Dominic () @ Lake Region ()
Baseball 4:30 PM Stearns (3) @ Mattanawcook Academy (14)
Baseball 4:00 PM Telstar (4) @ Mountain Valley (5)
Baseball 4:00 PM Traip () @ Old Orchard Beach ()
Baseball 4:30 PM Washington Academy () @ Sumner ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Waterville (3) @ Gardiner (1)
Softball 3:30 PM Ashland () @ Southern Aroostook ()
Softball 4:15 PM Bangor (5) @ Lawrence (0)
Softball 4:00 PM Bonny Eagle () @ Marshwood ()
Softball 4:00 PM Camden Hills () @ Skowhegan ()
Softball 4:00 PM Caribou (5) @ Houlton (22)
Softball 4:00 PM Carrabec (12) @ Hall-Dale (4)
Softball 4:30 PM Central (0) @ Bucksport (2)
Softball 4:00 PM Cheverus () @ Gorham ()
Softball 4:00 PM Cony () @ Edward Little ()
Softball 4:00 PM Deering () @ Scarborough ()
Softball 4:00 PM Erskine Academy (15) @ Belfast (5)
Softball 4:00 PM Fort Kent () @ Presque Isle ()
Softball 5:00 PM Greely () @ Kennebunk ()
Softball 4:00 PM Greenville () @ Narraguagus ()
Softball 4:00 PM Lee Academy () @ Calais ()
Softball 4:00 PM Limestone () @ Wisdom ()
Softball 4:00 PM Lincoln Academy () @ Maine Central Institute ()
Softball 4:00 PM Lisbon () @ Boothbay ()
Softball 4:00 PM Machias () @ Deer Isle-Stonington ()
Softball 4:00 PM Monmouth Academy () @ Winthrop ()
Softball 4:00 PM Morse High School (8) @ Medomak (14)
Softball 4:00 PM Mount View () @ Maranacook ()
Softball 4:00 PM Mt. Abram () @ Oak Hill ()
Softball 4:00 PM Mt. Blue () @ Hampden Academy ()
Softball 4:00 PM Nokomis (0) @ Winslow (4)
Softball 4:30 PM Orono (22) @ George Stevens Academy (7)
Softball 4:00 PM Oxford Hills () @ Brunswick ()
Softball 4:00 PM Piscataquis () @ Penobscot ()
Softball 4:00 PM Poland () @ Cape Elizabeth ()
Softball 4:00 PM Sacopee (1) @ Freeport (2)
Softball 4:30 PM Schenck () @ Penquis ()
Softball 4:00 PM Searsport () @ Bangor Christian ()
Softball 4:00 PM St. Dominic () @ Lake Region ()
Softball 4:30 PM Stearns (3) @ Mattanawcook Academy (18)
Softball 4:00 PM Telstar () @ Mountain Valley ()
Softball 4:00 PM Traip () @ Old Orchard Beach ()
Softball 4:30 PM Washington Academy () @ Sumner ()
Softball 4:00 PM Waterville () @ Gardiner ()
Softball 6:00 PM Westbrook (1) @ Portland (5)
Softball 4:00 PM Wiscasset (0) @ Madison (21)
Softball 4:30 PM Yarmouth () @ Fryeburg Academy ()
Lacrosse (Boys) 6:00 PM Brunswick () @ Lewiston ()
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Camden Hills () @ Lincoln Academy ()
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Erskine Academy (6) @ Winslow (11)
Lacrosse (Boys) 6:00 PM Falmouth (9) @ Cape Elizabeth (8)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Freeport (12) @ Waynflete (14)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Fryeburg Academy () @ Lake Region ()
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Gardiner (11) @ Oak Hill (4)
Lacrosse (Boys) 6:15 PM Greely () @ York ()
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Lawrence () @ Mt. Blue ()
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:30 PM Maine Central Institute () @ Cony ()
Lacrosse (Boys) 5:00 PM Maranacook () @ Morse High School ()
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Massabesic (8) @ Biddeford (14)
Lacrosse (Boys) 6:30 PM Messalonskee (14) @ Mt. Ararat (11)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Oxford Hills () @ Edward Little ()
Lacrosse (Boys) 5:00 PM St. Dominic () @ Wells ()
Lacrosse (Girls) 6:00 PM Cape Elizabeth (6) @ Yarmouth (13)
Lacrosse (Girls) 6:30 PM Greely (8) @ Falmouth (18)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Kennebunk () @ York ()
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:30 PM Lewiston () @ Brunswick ()
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Lincoln Academy () @ Camden Hills ()
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM St. Dominic (18) @ Fryeburg Academy (4)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Wells (10) @ North Yarmouth Academy (4)