Show All Schools
April 25th, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Baseball 4:00 PM Bonny Eagle (1) @ Massabesic (2)
Baseball 3:00 PM Cape Elizabeth (4) @ Greely (3)
Baseball 4:30 PM Dexter (6) @ Bucksport (5)
Baseball 4:00 PM Dirigo (0) @ Winthrop (3)
Baseball 4:00 PM Fort Fairfield (8) @ Southern Aroostook (3)
Baseball 4:00 PM Highview Christian Academy (1) @ Temple (11)
Baseball 4:15 PM Houlton (2) @ Orono (3)
Baseball 4:30 PM Lee Academy (16) @ Piscataquis (2)
Baseball 4:30 PM Messalonskee (0) @ Brewer (2)
Baseball 4:30 PM Mount Desert Island (0) @ Ellsworth (10)
Baseball 4:00 PM Mt. Blue (3) @ Lawrence (1)
Baseball 1:00 PM Oceanside (10) @ Belfast (7)
Baseball 4:30 PM Old Town (14) @ Foxcroft Academy (4)
Baseball 4:00 PM Shead (9) @ Jonesport-Beals (2)
Baseball 4:00 PM St. Dominic (8) @ Waynflete (2)
Baseball 4:00 PM Washburn (0) @ Hodgdon (24)
Baseball 4:00 PM Wells (1) @ Gray-New Gloucester (2)
Baseball 4:30 PM Westbrook (8) @ Marshwood (2)
Baseball 4:00 PM Windham (1) @ Noble (2)
Baseball 4:00 PM Woodland (21) @ Narraguagus (8)
Softball 4:30 PM Brewer (13) @ Messalonskee (3)
Softball 4:30 PM Dexter (0) @ Bucksport (7)
Softball 4:00 PM Highview Christian Academy (6) @ Temple (18)
Softball 4:15 PM Houlton (16) @ Orono (14)
Softball 4:30 PM Lee Academy (0) @ Piscataquis (25)
Softball 4:30 PM Mount Desert Island (14) @ Ellsworth (11)
Softball 4:00 PM Mt. Blue (1) @ Lawrence (11)
Softball 1:00 PM Oceanside (13) @ Belfast (0)
Softball 4:30 PM Old Town (7) @ Foxcroft Academy (1)
Softball 4:00 PM Rangeley (1) @ Richmond (19)
Softball 4:00 PM Shead (10) @ Jonesport-Beals (22)
Softball 4:00 PM Southern Aroostook (9) @ Fort Fairfield (5)
Softball 4:00 PM Washburn (13) @ Hodgdon (23)
Softball 4:00 PM Woodland (1) @ Narraguagus (17)
Lacrosse (Boys) 6:30 PM Biddeford (4) @ South Portland (17)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Cheverus (11) @ Deering (3)
Lacrosse (Boys) 6:00 PM Noble (3) @ Massabesic (20)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM North Yarmouth Academy (6) @ Yarmouth (15)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:30 PM Thornton Academy (19) @ Marshwood (3)
Lacrosse (Boys) 6:30 PM Westbrook (4) @ Scarborough (17)
Lacrosse (Boys) 3:45 PM Windham (10) @ Portland (7)
Lacrosse (Girls) 5:00 PM Boothbay (7) @ Morse High School (16)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Lawrence (8) @ Erskine Academy (11)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:30 PM Marshwood (16) @ Maine Girls Academy (4)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Messalonskee (20) @ Oxford Hills (4)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Noble (11) @ Sanford (14)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Oceanside (7) @ Edward Little (5)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Portland (2) @ Biddeford (20)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Waynflete (11) @ Freeport (7)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Winslow (6) @ Cony (10)