Show All Schools
April 24th, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Baseball 4:00 PM Bangor Christian (12) @ Deer Isle-Stonington (10)
Baseball 4:00 PM Belfast (15) @ Lincoln Academy (7)
Baseball 4:00 PM Boothbay (1) @ Dirigo (13)
Baseball 4:15 PM Brewer (0) @ Bangor (1)
Baseball 4:15 PM Brunswick (0) @ Mt. Ararat (10)
Baseball 4:00 PM Calais (8) @ Woodland (9)
Baseball 4:15 PM Camden Hills (2) @ Cony (3)
Baseball 4:00 PM Central Aroostook () @ Wisdom ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Cheverus (3) @ Gorham (0)
Baseball 4:00 PM Edward Little (13) @ Mt. Blue (2)
Baseball 4:00 PM Falmouth (2) @ Cape Elizabeth (0)
Baseball 4:00 PM Gardiner (4) @ Spruce Mountain (2)
Baseball 4:30 PM Greely (1) @ Gray-New Gloucester (0)
Baseball 4:00 PM Hall-Dale (8) @ Telstar (3)
Baseball 4:30 PM Hermon (6) @ Central (4)
Baseball 4:00 PM Katahdin (19) @ Penobscot (2)
Baseball 11:00 AM Kennebunk (0) @ Wells (5)
Baseball 4:00 PM Lake Region () @ Fryeburg Academy ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Lawrence (2) @ Hampden Academy (4)
Baseball 4:00 PM Leavitt (2) @ Waterville (0)
Baseball 4:00 PM Maine Central Institute (8) @ Oceanside (15)
Baseball 4:00 PM Maranacook (1) @ Nokomis (2)
Baseball 4:30 PM Mattanawcook Academy (10) @ Dexter (2)
Baseball 4:00 PM Medomak (0) @ Erskine Academy (6)
Baseball 4:00 PM Mountain Valley (22) @ Mt. Abram (2)
Baseball 4:00 PM North Yarmouth Academy (12) @ Waynflete (1)
Baseball 4:00 PM Oak Hill (10) @ Monmouth Academy (9)
Baseball 4:00 PM Oxford Hills (7) @ Lewiston (6)
Baseball 4:30 PM Penquis (2) @ Greenville (1)
Baseball 4:00 PM Poland (9) @ Freeport (3)
Baseball 4:30 PM Portland (3) @ Biddeford (5)
Baseball 4:30 PM Schenck (10) @ Stearns (11)
Baseball 4:15 PM Skowhegan (3) @ Messalonskee (10)
Baseball 4:00 PM Traip (6) @ Sacopee (2)
Baseball 1:30 PM Vinalhaven () @ Forest Hills ()
Baseball 11:00 AM Vinalhaven () @ Forest Hills ()
Baseball 4:00 PM Winslow (5) @ Mount View (11)
Baseball 4:00 PM Winthrop (2) @ Lisbon (3)
Baseball 4:00 PM York (3) @ Yarmouth (4)
Softball 4:00 PM Bangor Christian (29) @ Deer Isle-Stonington (30)
Softball 4:00 PM Belfast (14) @ Lincoln Academy (7)
Softball 4:30 PM Biddeford (4) @ Windham (14)
Softball 4:00 PM Boothbay (11) @ Dirigo (29)
Softball 4:15 PM Brewer (1) @ Bangor (5)
Softball 4:15 PM Brunswick (1) @ Mt. Ararat (8)
Softball 4:00 PM Calais (9) @ Woodland (12)
Softball 4:15 PM Camden Hills (1) @ Cony (11)
Softball 4:00 PM Central Aroostook () @ Wisdom ()
Softball 4:00 PM Edward Little (9) @ Mt. Blue (1)
Softball 4:00 PM Gardiner (8) @ Spruce Mountain (1)
Softball 4:30 PM Gorham (17) @ Deering (10)
Softball 4:30 PM Greely (0) @ Gray-New Gloucester (12)
Softball 4:00 PM Hall-Dale (19) @ Wiscasset (4)
Softball 4:30 PM Hermon (20) @ Central (0)
Softball 4:00 PM Katahdin (5) @ Penobscot (11)
Softball 4:00 PM Kennebunk (8) @ Cape Elizabeth (7)
Softball 4:00 PM Lake Region (2) @ Freeport (10)
Softball 4:00 PM Lawrence (3) @ Hampden Academy (2)
Softball 4:00 PM Leavitt (15) @ Waterville (1)
Softball 4:00 PM Madison () @ Telstar ()
Softball 4:00 PM Maine Central Institute (0) @ Oceanside (9)
Softball 4:00 PM Maine Girls Academy (10) @ Westbrook (7)
Softball 4:00 PM Maranacook (8) @ Nokomis (6)
Softball 4:30 PM Marshwood (8) @ South Portland (6)
Softball 4:00 PM Massabesic (16) @ Bonny Eagle (3)
Softball 4:30 PM Mattanawcook Academy (8) @ Dexter (5)
Softball 4:00 PM Medomak (11) @ Erskine Academy (2)
Softball 4:00 PM Mountain Valley (21) @ Mt. Abram (1)
Softball 4:30 PM Noble (1) @ Thornton Academy (2)
Softball 4:00 PM Oak Hill (5) @ Monmouth Academy (4)
Softball 4:00 PM Oxford Hills (2) @ Lewiston (3)
Softball 4:30 PM Penquis (4) @ Greenville (17)
Softball 4:00 PM Poland (18) @ Freeport (5)
Softball 4:00 PM Portland (19) @ Cheverus (4)
Softball 4:00 PM Scarborough (12) @ Sanford (0)
Softball 4:30 PM Schenck (5) @ Stearns (13)
Softball 4:15 PM Skowhegan (10) @ Messalonskee (4)
Softball 4:00 PM Traip (0) @ Sacopee (12)
Softball 11:30 AM Vinalhaven () @ Forest Hills ()
Softball 1:30 PM Vinalhaven () @ Forest Hills ()
Softball 4:00 PM Winslow (22) @ Mount View (7)
Softball 4:00 PM Winthrop (8) @ Massabesic (10)
Softball 4:00 PM York (3) @ Yarmouth (4)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Brunswick (21) @ Edward Little (3)
Lacrosse (Boys) 6:30 PM Gorham (19) @ Bonny Eagle (4)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Lewiston (11) @ Gardiner (12)
Lacrosse (Boys) 6:00 PM Messalonskee (8) @ Falmouth (19)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Mt. Blue (3) @ Lincoln Academy (13)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Oak Hill (12) @ St. Dominic (2)
Lacrosse (Boys) 4:00 PM Winslow (2) @ Camden Hills (9)
Lacrosse (Girls) 5:00 PM Brunswick (8) @ Mt. Ararat (4)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM Falmouth (11) @ Gorham (5)
Lacrosse (Girls) 4:00 PM South Portland (8) @ Bonny Eagle (10)
Lacrosse (Girls) 6:00 PM Wells (3) @ Cape Elizabeth (14)