Show All Schools
February 9th, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Basketball (boys) 7:30 PM Biddeford (50) @ Thornton Academy (72)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Brewer (56) @ Hampden Academy (44)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Bucksport (31) @ Dexter (58)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Carrabec (50) @ Mt. Abram (46)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Cony (42) @ Erskine Academy (40)
Basketball (boys) 8:00 PM Deering (31) @ South Portland (54)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Falmouth (44) @ Greely (61)
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Forest Hills (74) @ Highview Christian Academy (28)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Fryeburg Academy (38) @ Cape Elizabeth (51)
Basketball (boys) 7:30 PM Gorham (49) @ Windham (55)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Gray-New Gloucester (53) @ Poland (51)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Houlton (53) @ Calais (41)
Basketball (boys) 5:00 PM Kennebunk (37) @ York (44)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Lake Region (49) @ Freeport (43)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Lee Academy (75) @ Penquis (35)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Lewiston (43) @ Bangor (57)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Lincoln Academy (51) @ Maranacook (59)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Maine Central Institute (31) @ Spruce Mountain (47)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Marshwood (67) @ Noble (44)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Massabesic (41) @ Sanford (68)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Medomak (63) @ Belfast (58)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Morse High School (44) @ Winslow (59)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Mount Desert Island (74) @ Ellsworth (37)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Mount View (49) @ Skowhegan (40)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Mt. Ararat (55) @ Edward Little (86)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Mt. Blue (54) @ Nokomis (70)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Narraguagus (55) @ George Stevens Academy (78)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM North Yarmouth Academy (66) @ St. Dominic (24)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Oceanside (69) @ Gardiner (56)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Orono (55) @ Old Town (38)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Oxford Hills (67) @ Leavitt (62)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Piscataquis (73) @ Penobscot (43)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Presque Isle (62) @ Caribou (46)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Scarborough (50) @ Bonny Eagle (42)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Searsport (44) @ Sumner (56)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Southern Aroostook (97) @ Katahdin (69)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Stearns (51) @ Schenck (80)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Traip (54) @ Old Orchard Beach (50)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Washington Academy (57) @ Central (67)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Waterville (37) @ Messalonskee (74)
Basketball (boys) 5:00 PM Waynflete (61) @ Sacopee (40)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Wells (52) @ Yarmouth (69)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Bangor (34) @ Lewiston (42)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Belfast (33) @ Medomak (55)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Bonny Eagle (45) @ Scarborough (33)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Cape Elizabeth (39) @ Fryeburg Academy (44)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Edward Little (56) @ Mt. Ararat (31)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Erskine Academy (42) @ Cony (51)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Falmouth (48) @ Greely (63)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Freeport (49) @ Lake Region (64)
Basketball (Girls) 6:00 PM Gorham (57) @ Windham (27)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Leavitt (15) @ Oxford Hills (47)
Basketball (Girls) 5:00 PM Lincoln Academy (70) @ Maranacook (47)
Basketball (Girls) 6:00 PM Maine Girls Academy (26) @ Cheverus (49)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Messalonskee (55) @ Waterville (32)
Basketball (Girls) 6:00 PM Noble (26) @ Marshwood (57)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Nokomis (43) @ Mt. Blue (31)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM North Yarmouth Academy (35) @ St. Dominic (52)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Old Orchard Beach (28) @ Traip (48)
Basketball (Girls) 6:00 PM Poland (31) @ Gray-New Gloucester (59)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Sanford (45) @ Massabesic (38)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Skowhegan (53) @ Mount View (27)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Thornton Academy (60) @ Biddeford (33)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Waynflete (45) @ Sacopee (39)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Westbrook (43) @ South Portland (62)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Winslow (42) @ Morse High School (30)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Yarmouth (26) @ Wells (36)
Hockey (Boys) 7:10 PM Brunswick () @ Greely ()
Hockey (Boys) 4:00 PM Thornton Academy () @ Portland ()