Show All Schools
February 7th, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Bangor (39) @ Messalonskee (61)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Biddeford (43) @ Westbrook (27)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Brewer (49) @ Lawrence (55)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Cheverus (50) @ Gorham (63)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Cony (44) @ Camden Hills (58)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Deering (48) @ Scarborough (44)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Dirigo (26) @ Mountain Valley (59)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Falmouth (34) @ Cape Elizabeth (42)
Basketball (Girls) 4:30 PM Forest Hills (34) @ Highview Christian Academy (39)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Fort Fairfield (62) @ Limestone (31)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Fryeburg Academy (33) @ York (40)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Gray-New Gloucester (29) @ Freeport (58)
Basketball (Girls) 5:00 PM Greater Portland Christian School (20) @ Hebron Academy (36)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Kennebunk (27) @ Greely (57)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Lake Region (23) @ Yarmouth (32)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Lewiston (32) @ Brunswick (50)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Maine Central Institute (65) @ Maranacook (38)
Basketball (Girls) 6:00 PM Massabesic (49) @ Noble (63)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Morse High School (20) @ Waterville (41)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Mount View (29) @ Lincoln Academy (69)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Mt. Abram (42) @ Carrabec (38)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Mt. Ararat (34) @ Medomak (50)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Mt. Blue (36) @ Skowhegan (48)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Nokomis (54) @ Hampden Academy (48)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Oceanside (56) @ Belfast (34)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Old Orchard Beach (36) @ St. Dominic (42)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Oxford Hills (42) @ Edward Little (36)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Portland (53) @ Maine Girls Academy (48)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Sanford (65) @ Marshwood (60)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM South Portland (46) @ Bonny Eagle (29)
Basketball (Girls) 5:00 PM Spruce Mountain (41) @ Leavitt (52)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Temple (59) @ North Yarmouth Academy (66)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Traip (33) @ Waynflete (42)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Wells (37) @ Poland (30)
Basketball (Girls) 7:30 PM Windham (30) @ Thornton Academy (56)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Winthrop (37) @ Hall-Dale (28)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Woodland (44) @ Shead (46)
Hockey (Boys) 6:15 PM Camden Hills () @ Old Town ()
Hockey (Boys) 7:40 PM Gardiner (4) @ Greely (5)
Hockey (Boys) 7:00 PM St. Dominic () @ Yarmouth ()