Show All Schools
February 4th, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Ashland (58) @ Washburn (41)
Basketball (boys) 4:00 PM Bangor (57) @ Lawrence (42)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Bucksport (74) @ Stearns (29)
Basketball (boys) 4:30 PM Central (54) @ Caribou (39)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Gardiner (64) @ Skowhegan (63)
Basketball (boys) 1:00 PM Gould (Arthur R.) (55) @ Richmond (67)
Basketball (boys) 9:00 AM Greater Portland Christian School (62) @ North Haven (42)
Basketball (boys) 1:30 PM Greenville (51) @ Penquis (33)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Hodgdon (48) @ Fort Fairfield (50)
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Jonesport-Beals (48) @ Woodland (58)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Katahdin (40) @ Penobscot (62)
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Lee Academy (55) @ Calais (40)
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Madawaska (29) @ Central Aroostook (78)
Basketball (boys) 1:00 PM Maine Central Institute (56) @ Erskine Academy (47)
Basketball (boys) 4:30 PM Mattanawcook Academy (67) @ Presque Isle (81)
Basketball (boys) 1:00 PM Messalonskee (57) @ Cony (54)
Basketball (boys) 1:30 PM Mount Desert Island (50) @ Houlton (54)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Mount View (46) @ Nokomis (53)
Basketball (boys) 2:25 PM Mt. Ararat (51) @ Brunswick (57)
Basketball (boys) 2:00 PM Oceanside (71) @ Camden Hills (55)
Basketball (boys) 1:30 PM Old Orchard Beach (73) @ Sacopee (59)
Basketball (boys) 7:30 PM Valley (77) @ Pine Tree Academy (61)
Basketball (boys) 5:00 PM Waterville (26) @ Winslow (51)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Ashland (22) @ Washburn (30)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Boothbay (67) @ Madison (38)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Bucksport (34) @ Stearns (60)
Basketball (Girls) 1:00 PM Camden Hills (57) @ Oceanside (49)
Basketball (Girls) 1:30 PM Central (44) @ Caribou (34)
Basketball (Girls) 1:00 PM Cheverus (37) @ Scarborough (55)
Basketball (Girls) 2:00 PM Cony (29) @ Messalonskee (73)
Basketball (Girls) 1:00 PM Erskine Academy (21) @ Maine Central Institute (54)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Fryeburg Academy (37) @ Lake Region (48)
Basketball (Girls) 2:30 PM Kents Hill (29) @ Hyde (22)
Basketball (Girls) 3:00 PM Lawrence (26) @ Bangor (44)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Madawaska (46) @ Central Aroostook (43)
Basketball (Girls) 3:00 PM Mattanawcook Academy (39) @ Presque Isle (67)
Basketball (Girls) 4:30 PM Mount Desert Island (39) @ Houlton (68)
Basketball (Girls) 1:00 PM Mt. Ararat (38) @ Brunswick (62)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Nokomis (36) @ Mount View (24)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Old Town (32) @ Ellsworth (45)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Oxford Hills (60) @ Mt. Blue (29)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Piscataquis (38) @ Orono (24)
Basketball (Girls) 2:00 PM Schenck (49) @ Calais (67)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Skowhegan (42) @ Gardiner (40)
Basketball (Girls) 6:00 PM Valley (31) @ Pine Tree Academy (57)
Basketball (Girls) 9:00 AM Vinalhaven (52) @ Searsport (28)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Waterville (28) @ Winslow (47)
Hockey (Boys) 6:15 PM Cony (6) @ Windham (2)
Hockey (Boys) 1:00 AM Edward Little (3) @ Greely (7)
Hockey (Boys) 8:00 PM Falmouth (4) @ Thornton Academy (3)
Hockey (Boys) 4:00 PM Gorham (1) @ York (5)
Hockey (Boys) 5:40 PM Houlton (2) @ Camden Hills (2)
Hockey (Boys) 8:15 PM Marshwood (2) @ Massabesic (10)
Hockey (Boys) 1:00 PM Messalonskee (0) @ Old Town (4)
Hockey (Boys) 7:30 PM Noble (2) @ Portland (5)
Hockey (Boys) 1:00 PM Presque Isle (8) @ Lawrence (1)
Hockey (Boys) 6:00 PM Scarborough (4) @ Biddeford (3)
Hockey (Boys) 3:00 PM Waterville (6) @ Brewer (1)
Hockey (Boys) 5:30 PM Yarmouth (2) @ Gardiner (4)